Frýdštejn 3.10.2010 - middlepo 4.10.2010 20:41
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo    StČí Jméno                       Čas                                                                                                                       



D10  (13)                                    0.0 km   8 K                                    
                                                  1(67)    2(58)    3(82)   4(83)   5(69)   6(81)   7(74)   8(100)       C                                           

     1         Lejsková, Barbora         20:59     4:26     7:24     9:39   10:10   13:17   15:18   19:09    20:50   20:59                                           
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              4:26     2:58     2:15    0:31    3:07    2:01    3:51     1:41    0:09                                           
     2         Kosová, Tereza            25:28     3:58     6:13     9:07    9:44   13:07   19:00   23:06    25:19   25:28                                           
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn              3:58     2:15     2:54    0:37    3:23    5:53    4:06     2:13    0:09                                           
     3         Dolejší, Kateřina         28:26     5:15     9:28    12:08   12:46   16:26   21:58   26:03    28:17   28:26                                           
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              5:15     4:13     2:40    0:38    3:40    5:32    4:05     2:14    0:09                                           
     4         Hájková, Anna             29:16     7:29     9:35    11:52   12:26   18:43   21:57   27:29    29:07   29:16                                           
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   7:29     2:06     2:17    0:34    6:17    3:14    5:32     1:38    0:09                                           
     5         Mašatová, Eliška          30:06     6:02     9:03    13:26   14:08   18:19   20:49   27:40    29:57   30:06                                           
               PHK OK99 Hradec Králov              6:02     3:01     4:23    0:42    4:11    2:30    6:51     2:17    0:09                                           
     6         Macháčková, Barbora       30:10     3:48     6:27    16:24   16:51   20:34   22:58   27:35    30:02   30:10                                           
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              3:48     2:39     9:57    0:27    3:43    2:24    4:37     2:27    0:08                                           
     7         Riby, Rose                31:24     8:13    12:27    15:05   15:34   19:13   24:57   29:13    31:16   31:24                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               8:13     4:14     2:38    0:29    3:39    5:44    4:16     2:03    0:08                                           
     8         Peterová, Jana            31:45     3:26    14:31    17:35   18:15   22:08   25:54   29:50    31:37   31:45                                           
               DOB KOB Dobruška                    3:26    11:05     3:04    0:40    3:53    3:46    3:56     1:47    0:08                                           
     9         Gallová, Veronika         33:31     4:31     6:42     8:57   10:09   18:16   22:07   29:26    33:21   33:31                                           
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    4:31     2:11     2:15    1:12    8:07    3:51    7:19     3:55    0:10                                           
    10         Kalousková, Marie         36:18     4:49     8:29    14:00   14:34   19:19   26:24   33:06    36:10   36:18                                           
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               4:49     3:40     5:31    0:34    4:45    7:05    6:42     3:04    0:08                                           
    11         Rýdlová, Adéla            37:15     7:51    11:39    17:03   17:37   22:05   28:24   34:58    37:04   37:15                                           
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              7:51     3:48     5:24    0:34    4:28    6:19    6:34     2:06    0:11                                           
    12         Richtrová, Kateřina       49:14     9:38    21:50    24:43   25:32   33:20   37:15   45:21    49:03   49:14                                           
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    9:38    12:12     2:53    0:49    7:48    3:55    8:06     3:42    0:11                                           
    13         Jeřábková, Nina           82:45    17:32    20:57    23:24   24:10   66:38   73:46   79:09    82:35   82:45                                           
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             17:32     3:25     2:27    0:46   42:28    7:08    5:23     3:26    0:10                                           



D10L  (9)                                    0.0 km   6 K                                    
                                                  1(58)    2(49)    3(83)   4(81)   5(74)  6(100)       C                                                            

     1         Linková, Lucie            24:05     5:59     9:00    10:30   15:39   21:47   23:54   24:05                                                            
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              5:59     3:01     1:30    5:09    6:08    2:07    0:11                                                            
     2         Matějková, Zuzana         26:28     7:16    14:44    15:20   19:35   24:12   26:19   26:28                                                            
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               7:16     7:28     0:36    4:15    4:37    2:07    0:09                                                            
     3         Baloghová, Lidunka        28:23     8:36    12:49    14:56   20:15   25:48   28:12   28:23                                                            
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              8:36     4:13     2:07    5:19    5:33    2:24    0:11                                                            
     4         Rýdlová, Magdaléna        29:55    12:50    15:29    16:57   22:05   28:00   29:45   29:55                                                            
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl             12:50     2:39     1:28    5:08    5:55    1:45    0:10                                                            
     5         Šritrová, Lenka           31:20     9:55    12:41    14:30   21:38   27:04   31:09   31:20                                                            
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   9:55     2:46     1:49    7:08    5:26    4:05    0:11                                                            
     6         Lacigová, Marie           33:46     8:26    17:19    20:24   25:34   30:40   33:32   33:46                                                            
               VSP USK Praha                       8:26     8:53     3:05    5:10    5:06    2:52    0:14                                                            
     7         Podrábská, Maruška        65:52    36:21    40:57    43:30   51:22   61:53   65:42   65:52                                                            
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe             36:21     4:36     2:33    7:52   10:31    3:49    0:10                                                            
     8         Podrábská, Bětuška        81:38    12:51    24:06    59:15   67:27   77:44   81:26   81:38                                                            
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe             12:51    11:15    35:09    8:12   10:17    3:42    0:12                                                            

               Koštejnová, Adéla          disk     8:29    23:25    25:08   31:14   -----   45:34   45:46            44:16                                           
               DOK OK Doksy                        8:29    14:56     1:43    6:06           14:20    0:12              *75                                           



D12  (22)                                    0.0 km   9 K                                    
                                                  1(67)    2(40)    3(58)   4(82)   5(83)   6(69)   7(81)    8(79)  9(100)        C                                  

     1         Kohoutová, Barbora        19:58     3:16     3:45     5:36    9:25   10:02   12:43   14:42    18:09   19:50    19:58                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:16     0:29     1:51    3:49    0:37    2:41    1:59     3:27    1:41     0:08                                  
     2         Hudská, Ludmila           20:04     3:07     3:49     5:41    7:34    8:43   11:55   13:48    18:03   19:54    20:04                                  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              3:07     0:42     1:52    1:53    1:09    3:12    1:53     4:15    1:51     0:10                                  
     3         Doubková, Petra           20:39     3:47     4:20     7:05   10:03   10:30   13:00   15:08    18:09   20:32    20:39                                  
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              3:47     0:33     2:45    2:58    0:27    2:30    2:08     3:01    2:23     0:07                                  
     4         Macháčková, Eliška        23:39     3:17     3:51     6:06    7:55    8:28   12:57   15:27    21:17   23:31    23:39                                  
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              3:17     0:34     2:15    1:49    0:33    4:29    2:30     5:50    2:14     0:08                                  
     5         Poloprutská, Lucie        26:07     5:35     7:02     9:51   12:29   12:57   16:00   18:34    23:45   25:59    26:07                                  
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              5:35     1:27     2:49    2:38    0:28    3:03    2:34     5:11    2:14     0:08                                  
     6         Staňová, Karolína         26:27     3:39     4:18    11:09   14:18   14:46   17:43   20:24    24:29   26:18    26:27                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:39     0:39     6:51    3:09    0:28    2:57    2:41     4:05    1:49     0:09                                  
     7         Řezáčová, Veronika        29:15     3:56     4:48     8:33   14:16   14:50   18:34   21:32    26:50   29:08    29:15                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:56     0:52     3:45    5:43    0:34    3:44    2:58     5:18    2:18     0:07                                  
     8         Kubecová, Kateřina        29:42     4:15     4:52     8:42   12:29   12:59   16:34   18:51    27:14   29:34    29:42                                  
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              4:15     0:37     3:50    3:47    0:30    3:35    2:17     8:23    2:20     0:08                                  
     9         Sokolářová, Šárka         30:29     3:32     4:10     8:11    9:52   10:16   17:42   19:54    25:55   30:22    30:29                                  
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   3:32     0:38     4:01    1:41    0:24    7:26    2:12     6:01    4:27     0:07                                  
    10         Žihlová, Anna             31:56     4:02     4:40     7:34   11:00   11:49   16:21   19:23    28:18   31:48    31:56                                  
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 4:02     0:38     2:54    3:26    0:49    4:32    3:02     8:55    3:30     0:08                                  
    11         Valkounová, Markéta       33:52     4:14     4:56     7:49   12:04   12:56   18:17   21:47    31:19   33:44    33:52                                  
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   4:14     0:42     2:53    4:15    0:52    5:21    3:30     9:32    2:25     0:08                                  
    12         Žejdlíková, Karolína      35:14     7:09     8:27    13:05   17:32   18:33   22:31   25:44    32:40   35:05    35:14                                  
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               7:09     1:18     4:38    4:27    1:01    3:58    3:13     6:56    2:25     0:09                                  
    13         Berková, Monika           35:43     9:46    10:14    14:44   18:33   19:18   22:45   24:58    30:48   35:34    35:43                                  
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              9:46     0:28     4:30    3:49    0:45    3:27    2:13     5:50    4:46     0:09                                  
    14         Thořová, Markéta          36:52     3:44     4:19    10:37   12:48   13:42   21:49   24:48    34:22   36:44    36:52                                  
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   3:44     0:35     6:18    2:11    0:54    8:07    2:59     9:34    2:22     0:08                                  
    15         Janoušková, Lucie         37:12     5:08     5:46     8:44   13:14   14:02   17:38   23:34    34:15   37:04    37:12                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              5:08     0:38     2:58    4:30    0:48    3:36    5:56    10:41    2:49     0:08                                  
    16         Nováková, Lucie           39:52     3:33     4:09     6:50   11:22   11:52   15:55   17:52    37:03   39:41    39:52                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:33     0:36     2:41    4:32    0:30    4:03    1:57    19:11    2:38     0:11                                  
    17         Schmidtová, Tereza        40:37    11:40    13:53    18:51   23:54   24:32   31:27   33:53    37:48   40:30    40:37                                  
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT             11:40     2:13     4:58    5:03    0:38    6:55    2:26     3:55    2:42     0:07                                  
    18         Vydrová, Anna             44:37     4:29     5:21     9:13   13:19   14:03   20:10   27:36    42:13   44:28    44:37                                  
               PEN OK RECO Sport                   4:29     0:52     3:52    4:06    0:44    6:07    7:26    14:37    2:15     0:09                                  
    19         Bartáková, ml. Eva        44:47     5:41     6:47    10:31   21:05   21:56   27:15   32:18    40:26   44:38    44:47                                  
               CHA OK Chrastava                    5:41     1:06     3:44   10:34    0:51    5:19    5:03     8:08    4:12     0:09                                  
    20         Würzová, Karolína         45:21     7:06     7:56    16:12   26:31   27:00   30:42   33:11    42:32   45:11    45:21                                  
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              7:06     0:50     8:16   10:19    0:29    3:42    2:29     9:21    2:39     0:10                                  
    21         Jeřábková, Ema            48:53    10:43    13:21    17:46   21:36   22:23   26:12   30:22    40:50   48:43    48:53                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             10:43     2:38     4:25    3:50    0:47    3:49    4:10    10:28    7:53     0:10                                  

               Labská, Karolína           disk     4:13     5:05     8:33   -----   12:36   17:05   20:12    27:41   32:35    32:44            11:10                 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 4:13     0:52     3:28            4:03    4:29    3:07     7:29    4:54     0:09              *49                 



D14  (14)                                    0.0 km   11 K                                   
                                                  1(48)    2(44)    3(50)   4(58)   5(82)   6(83)   7(78)    8(70)   9(72)   10(74) 11(100)        C                 

     1         Poloprutská, Klára        25:13     3:55     5:36     6:18    7:10    9:18    9:45   12:31    13:05   21:10    23:39   25:05    25:13                 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              3:55     1:41     0:42    0:52    2:08    0:27    2:46     0:34    8:05     2:29    1:26     0:08                 
     2         Šňupárková, Anna          27:03     4:18     5:51     6:25    7:36    9:40   10:23   12:15    14:42   22:43    25:36   26:56    27:03                 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               4:18     1:33     0:34    1:11    2:04    0:43    1:52     2:27    8:01     2:53    1:20     0:07                 
     3         Roškotová, Lucie          27:29     4:57     6:34     7:17    8:09    9:49   10:12   13:11    13:57   22:24    25:57   27:19    27:29                 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              4:57     1:37     0:43    0:52    1:40    0:23    2:59     0:46    8:27     3:33    1:22     0:10                 
     4         Kohlová, Monika           30:23     6:05     8:20     9:23   10:34   12:40   13:08   15:49    16:49   25:58    28:44   30:11    30:23                 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              6:05     2:15     1:03    1:11    2:06    0:28    2:41     1:00    9:09     2:46    1:27     0:12                 
     5         Pustaiová, Zuzana         32:51     4:47     6:42     7:39    9:12   11:21   11:54   14:42    15:56   25:48    30:54   32:41    32:51                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              4:47     1:55     0:57    1:33    2:09    0:33    2:48     1:14    9:52     5:06    1:47     0:10                 
     6         Hrochová, Tereza          33:14     4:16     5:47     7:08    8:19   14:03   14:32   17:18    17:58   29:08    31:34   33:07    33:14                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              4:16     1:31     1:21    1:11    5:44    0:29    2:46     0:40   11:10     2:26    1:33     0:07                 
     7         Votočková, Eliška         34:58     5:32     7:29     8:09    9:07   11:36   12:12   17:28    19:30   29:12    32:44   34:51    34:58                 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    5:32     1:57     0:40    0:58    2:29    0:36    5:16     2:02    9:42     3:32    2:07     0:07                 
     8         Linková, Alena            38:29     4:25     6:19     7:06    8:09   10:05   10:40   12:56    16:25   33:25    36:27   38:19    38:29                 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              4:25     1:54     0:47    1:03    1:56    0:35    2:16     3:29   17:00     3:02    1:52     0:10                 
     9         Kameníková, Andrea        39:23     5:13     7:13     9:02   10:33   12:45   13:34   15:29    17:51   31:52    37:29   39:15    39:23                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              5:13     2:00     1:49    1:31    2:12    0:49    1:55     2:22   14:01     5:37    1:46     0:08                 
    10         Balcarová, Barbora        41:42     9:30    12:20    13:43   15:44   19:39   20:09   23:30    26:02   35:08    40:11   41:34    41:42                 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 9:30     2:50     1:23    2:01    3:55    0:30    3:21     2:32    9:06     5:03    1:23     0:08                 
    11         Němečková, Eliška         41:53     5:27     7:16     8:29    9:25   11:19   12:00   20:39    21:14   36:02    39:48   41:45    41:53                 
               NER Neregistrovaní                  5:27     1:49     1:13    0:56    1:54    0:41    8:39     0:35   14:48     3:46    1:57     0:08                 
    12         Pospíšilová, Karolína     45:21     7:40     9:27    10:28   11:25   13:23   13:57   17:33    21:18   37:47    42:59   45:13    45:21                 
               NER Neregistrovaní                  7:40     1:47     1:01    0:57    1:58    0:34    3:36     3:45   16:29     5:12    2:14     0:08                 
    13         Žuchová, Daniela          48:21     9:35    12:13    13:16   14:15   16:27   17:00   20:36    24:24   40:57    45:57   48:13    48:21                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              9:35     2:38     1:03    0:59    2:12    0:33    3:36     3:48   16:33     5:00    2:16     0:08                 
    14         Mullerová, Barbora        61:09    12:37    15:26    16:51   18:50   23:00   23:39   28:17    29:19   49:57    57:09   60:57    61:09                 
               NER Neregistrovaní                 12:37     2:49     1:25    1:59    4:10    0:39    4:38     1:02   20:38     7:12    3:48     0:12                 



D16  (6)                                     0.0 km   14 K                                   
                                                  1(32)    2(48)    3(40)   4(52)   5(64)   6(57)   7(50)    8(49)   9(83)   10(70)  11(80)   12(74)  13(75) 14(100) 
                                                      C                                                                                                              

     1         Pavlů, Kateřina           33:21     2:33     4:08     6:11    7:39    9:27   11:24   15:03    17:30   18:09    20:37   26:38    31:27   32:30   33:13 
               PGP SK Praga                        2:33     1:35     2:03    1:28    1:48    1:57    3:39     2:27    0:39     2:28    6:01     4:49    1:03    0:43 
                                                  33:21                                                                                                              
                                                   0:08                                                                                                              
     2         Tauchmanová, Karolína     38:00     3:43     5:19     7:22    8:44   11:20   13:10   16:46    19:29   20:14    22:55   30:22    35:47   37:11   37:51 
               STH SK Studenec                     3:43     1:36     2:03    1:22    2:36    1:50    3:36     2:43    0:45     2:41    7:27     5:25    1:24    0:40 
                                                  38:00                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
     3         Smutná, Kateřina          41:26     4:41     6:27     8:12    9:45   11:52   14:05   17:32    22:22   23:16    27:35   34:20    39:01   40:21   41:17 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   4:41     1:46     1:45    1:33    2:07    2:13    3:27     4:50    0:54     4:19    6:45     4:41    1:20    0:56 
                                                  41:26                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
     4         Pacholíková, Lucie        42:21     4:16     5:53     8:10    9:57   14:12   16:54   20:44    24:04   24:53    27:46   34:50    39:21   41:26   42:13 
               STH SK Studenec                     4:16     1:37     2:17    1:47    4:15    2:42    3:50     3:20    0:49     2:53    7:04     4:31    2:05    0:47 
                                                  42:21                                                                                                              
                                                   0:08                                                                                                              
     5         Hoidekrová, Lucie         43:09     5:13     7:27     9:53   11:46   14:27   16:31   20:34    24:01   24:54    28:05   35:08    40:55   42:01   43:00 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 5:13     2:14     2:26    1:53    2:41    2:04    4:03     3:27    0:53     3:11    7:03     5:47    1:06    0:59 
                                                  43:09                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
     6         Würzová, Anna             73:31     8:12    11:12    13:18   25:25   28:36   40:58   44:21    47:01   47:42    53:36   65:39    69:32   72:27   73:24 
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              8:12     3:00     2:06   12:07    3:11   12:22    3:23     2:40    0:41     5:54   12:03     3:53    2:55    0:57 
                                                  73:31                                                                                                              
                                                   0:07                                                                                                              



D18  (9)                                     0.0 km   20 K                                   
                                                  1(47)    2(59)    3(48)   4(62)   5(33)   6(34)   7(40)    8(65)   9(39)   10(64)  11(43)   12(58)  13(82)  14(83) 
                                                 15(78)   16(71)   17(72)  18(79)  19(76) 20(100)       C                                                            

     1         Krpatová, Klára           41:36     4:52     6:05     7:01    8:09   11:47   13:16   15:03    16:58   19:00    20:25   22:25    25:15   26:57   27:37 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              4:52     1:13     0:56    1:08    3:38    1:29    1:47     1:55    2:02     1:25    2:00     2:50    1:42    0:40 
                                                  29:41    34:57    35:48   39:30   41:03   41:28   41:36                                                            
                                                   2:04     5:16     0:51    3:42    1:33    0:25    0:08                                                            
     2         Žitná, Jana               43:26     3:47     4:55     5:58    7:33    9:52   11:07   13:03    15:17   17:11    18:33   21:01    24:18   26:30   26:51 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá              3:47     1:08     1:03    1:35    2:19    1:15    1:56     2:14    1:54     1:22    2:28     3:17    2:12    0:21 
                                                  29:36    35:12    36:09   40:47   42:47   43:17   43:26                                                            
                                                   2:45     5:36     0:57    4:38    2:00    0:30    0:09                                                            
     3         Žuchová, Nikola           44:29     5:12     6:32     7:35    8:41   11:51   13:09   15:13    17:06   19:28    20:50   23:19    26:28   28:13   28:37 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              5:12     1:20     1:03    1:06    3:10    1:18    2:04     1:53    2:22     1:22    2:29     3:09    1:45    0:24 
                                                  30:38    36:04    37:03   42:00   43:53   44:21   44:29                                                            
                                                   2:01     5:26     0:59    4:57    1:53    0:28    0:08                                                            
     4         Procházková, Marie        47:27     4:11     5:18     6:16    7:29    9:53   11:14   13:05    18:28   20:58    22:22   24:35    27:48   29:35   29:59 
               KAM SK Kamenice                     4:11     1:07     0:58    1:13    2:24    1:21    1:51     5:23    2:30     1:24    2:13     3:13    1:47    0:24 
                                                  32:10    38:31    39:42   44:27   46:49   47:18   47:27                                                            
                                                   2:11     6:21     1:11    4:45    2:22    0:29    0:09                                                            
     5         Pařízková, Anežka         51:43     5:08     6:18     7:22    8:36   11:11   12:46   14:52    16:52   19:59    21:41   24:24    27:37   29:45   30:27 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              5:08     1:10     1:04    1:14    2:35    1:35    2:06     2:00    3:07     1:42    2:43     3:13    2:08    0:42 
                                                  32:28    42:15    43:17   48:33   51:07   51:35   51:43                                                            
                                                   2:01     9:47     1:02    5:16    2:34    0:28    0:08                                                            
     6         Lejsková, Pavlína         52:27     7:08     8:17     9:26   10:58   12:57   14:18   16:16    18:24   21:05    22:43   25:04    28:24   30:14   30:43 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              7:08     1:09     1:09    1:32    1:59    1:21    1:58     2:08    2:41     1:38    2:21     3:20    1:50    0:29 
                                                  33:37    40:44    42:00   47:24   51:36   52:16   52:27                                                            
                                                   2:54     7:07     1:16    5:24    4:12    0:40    0:11                                                            
     7         Hradecká, Lucie           54:45     4:32     5:58     6:59    8:21   11:37   13:02   15:09    17:42   21:53    23:14   26:44    29:47   31:52   32:15 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              4:32     1:26     1:01    1:22    3:16    1:25    2:07     2:33    4:11     1:21    3:30     3:03    2:05    0:23 
                                                  35:46    45:11    46:15   51:41   54:09   54:37   54:45                                                            
                                                   3:31     9:25     1:04    5:26    2:28    0:28    0:08                                                            
     8         Myslivečová, Zuzana       60:03     4:53     6:04     7:18    8:30   11:19   13:57   16:03    18:54   24:55    27:28   30:15    34:22   37:19   38:01 
               PGP Sportovní Klub Pra              4:53     1:11     1:14    1:12    2:49    2:38    2:06     2:51    6:01     2:33    2:47     4:07    2:57    0:42 
                                                  40:40    50:47    52:11   56:36   59:09   59:50   60:03                                                            
                                                   2:39    10:07     1:24    4:25    2:33    0:41    0:13                                                            
     9         Hradecká, Pavla           69:15     7:45     9:20    10:36   12:44   15:21   17:03   19:41    23:03   27:07    29:39   32:42    36:37   38:55   39:46 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              7:45     1:35     1:16    2:08    2:37    1:42    2:38     3:22    4:04     2:32    3:03     3:55    2:18    0:51 
                                                  43:15    56:21    58:05   63:49   68:04   69:04   69:15                                                            
                                                   3:29    13:06     1:44    5:44    4:15    1:00    0:11                                                            



D20  (3)                                     0.0 km   20 K                                   
                                                  1(47)    2(59)    3(48)   4(62)   5(33)   6(34)   7(40)    8(65)   9(39)   10(64)  11(43)   12(58)  13(82)  14(83) 
                                                 15(78)   16(71)   17(72)  18(79)  19(76) 20(100)       C                                                            

     1         Burdová, Adéla            45:01     6:19     7:16     8:07    9:07   12:16   13:55   15:57    17:36   20:16    21:33   23:39    26:16   27:47   28:28 
               LDC KOB Děčín                       6:19     0:57     0:51    1:00    3:09    1:39    2:02     1:39    2:40     1:17    2:06     2:37    1:31    0:41 
                                                  30:36    37:14    38:04   40:59   44:22   44:52   45:01                                                            
                                                   2:08     6:38     0:50    2:55    3:23    0:30    0:09                                                            
     2         Dubnová, Kateřina         45:46     3:50     4:53     5:53    7:07   10:21   11:50   13:47    15:40   18:12    19:31   21:38    24:34   26:39   27:11 
               LDC KOB Děčín                       3:50     1:03     1:00    1:14    3:14    1:29    1:57     1:53    2:32     1:19    2:07     2:56    2:05    0:32 
                                                  30:23    37:23    38:26   42:47   44:47   45:35   45:46                                                            
                                                   3:12     7:00     1:03    4:21    2:00    0:48    0:11                                                            
     3         Pološčuková, Lucie        96:45     8:00     9:48    11:17   13:38   20:32   22:53   26:27    30:50   36:25    38:27   57:51    67:16   70:20   71:01 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá              8:00     1:48     1:29    2:21    6:54    2:21    3:34     4:23    5:35     2:02   19:24     9:25    3:04    0:41 
                                                  74:37    86:04    87:54   92:18   95:45   96:33   96:45                                                            
                                                   3:36    11:27     1:50    4:24    3:27    0:48    0:12                                                            



D21K  (12)                                   0.0 km   17 K                                   
                                                  1(61)    2(32)    3(48)   4(40)   5(41)   6(55)   7(39)    8(64)   9(52)   10(45)  11(82)   12(83)  13(70)  14(72) 
                                                 15(79)   16(76)  17(100)       C                                                                                    

     1         Folprechtová, Kateřina    36:31     3:38     4:17     5:53    7:44   11:06   12:04   13:16    14:31   16:45    21:01   22:52    23:17   25:42   31:26 
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                  3:38     0:39     1:36    1:51    3:22    0:58    1:12     1:15    2:14     4:16    1:51     0:25    2:25    5:44 
                                                  34:02    35:42    36:22   36:31                                                                                    
                                                   2:36     1:40     0:40    0:09                                                                                    
     2         Malá, Věra                36:35     4:57     5:24     6:37    8:35   11:06   11:58   12:53    14:14   16:46    20:50   22:03    22:31   24:49   31:20 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    4:57     0:27     1:13    1:58    2:31    0:52    0:55     1:21    2:32     4:04    1:13     0:28    2:18    6:31 
                                                  34:26    36:00    36:26   36:35                                                                                    
                                                   3:06     1:34     0:26    0:09                                                                                    
     3         Ryšavá, Vendula           42:16     5:56     6:28     7:41    9:39   12:44   13:38   14:49    16:04   18:28    23:02   24:40    25:06   27:29   36:23 
               PGP SK Praga                        5:56     0:32     1:13    1:58    3:05    0:54    1:11     1:15    2:24     4:34    1:38     0:26    2:23    8:54 
                                                  39:50    41:33    42:06   42:16                                                                                    
                                                   3:27     1:43     0:33    0:10                                                                                    
     4         Brozová, Veronika         43:11     4:48     5:30     6:58    9:00   11:50   13:06   14:30    15:43   18:16    22:32   24:26    24:52   27:53   35:49 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    4:48     0:42     1:28    2:02    2:50    1:16    1:24     1:13    2:33     4:16    1:54     0:26    3:01    7:56 
                                                  39:14    41:44    42:57   43:11                                                                                    
                                                   3:25     2:30     1:13    0:14                                                                                    
     5         Kvapilová, Lenka          44:20     4:40     5:54     7:33    9:30   13:55   15:28   16:32    17:45   20:12    25:06   27:02    27:36   30:57   38:02 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá              4:40     1:14     1:39    1:57    4:25    1:33    1:04     1:13    2:27     4:54    1:56     0:34    3:21    7:05 
                                                  41:40    43:38    44:11   44:20                                                                                    
                                                   3:38     1:58     0:33    0:09                                                                                    
     6         Alblová, Lucie            45:04     4:05     4:49     6:33    8:40   11:36   13:19   15:29    17:14   20:10    25:10   27:49    28:19   31:16   39:20 
               PVP VSK Přírodověda                 4:05     0:44     1:44    2:07    2:56    1:43    2:10     1:45    2:56     5:00    2:39     0:30    2:57    8:04 
                                                  42:28    44:15    44:53   45:04                                                                                    
                                                   3:08     1:47     0:38    0:11                                                                                    
     7         Švihovská, Eva            45:31     6:38     7:23     8:40   10:47   13:32   14:36   16:09    17:25   19:57    24:58   27:06    27:40   30:40   39:29 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              6:38     0:45     1:17    2:07    2:45    1:04    1:33     1:16    2:32     5:01    2:08     0:34    3:00    8:49 
                                                  42:32    44:52    45:22   45:31                                                                                    
                                                   3:03     2:20     0:30    0:09                                                                                    
     8         Němečková, Hana           49:38     6:28     6:56     8:33   10:48   13:41   14:57   16:13    18:03   22:16    27:43   30:53    31:26   34:25   43:10 
               PGP SK Praga                        6:28     0:28     1:37    2:15    2:53    1:16    1:16     1:50    4:13     5:27    3:10     0:33    2:59    8:45 
                                                  47:03    48:51    49:30   49:38                                                                                    
                                                   3:53     1:48     0:39    0:08                                                                                    
     9         Pavlíková, Klára          51:52     4:03     4:34     6:15    8:38   12:29   13:35   15:00    16:34   19:41    24:49   28:28    29:07   34:28   45:17 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              4:03     0:31     1:41    2:23    3:51    1:06    1:25     1:34    3:07     5:08    3:39     0:39    5:21   10:49 
                                                  48:30    51:17    51:44   51:52                                                                                    
                                                   3:13     2:47     0:27    0:08                                                                                    
    10         Kavanová, Barbora         54:12     5:45     6:23     8:34   10:44   14:31   15:37   16:59    18:29   21:30    26:54   30:25    31:10   36:26   47:18 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    5:45     0:38     2:11    2:10    3:47    1:06    1:22     1:30    3:01     5:24    3:31     0:45    5:16   10:52 
                                                  50:39    53:26    53:59   54:12                                                                                    
                                                   3:21     2:47     0:33    0:13                                                                                    
    11         Pavlíková, Jitka          72:39     6:18     8:19    11:24   15:10   20:52   23:05   25:38    27:52   31:53    39:48   44:17    45:46   51:29   64:01 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              6:18     2:01     3:05    3:46    5:42    2:13    2:33     2:14    4:01     7:55    4:29     1:29    5:43   12:32 
                                                  68:27    71:02    72:16   72:39                                                                                    
                                                   4:26     2:35     1:14    0:23                                                                                    
    12         Kučerková, Romana         83:27     5:35     6:38     9:26   13:33   22:21   24:55   27:21    30:52   35:20    44:25   47:37    48:43   56:08   73:13 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              5:35     1:03     2:48    4:07    8:48    2:34    2:26     3:31    4:28     9:05    3:12     1:06    7:25   17:05 
                                                  78:56    81:54    83:04   83:27                                                                                    
                                                   5:43     2:58     1:10    0:23                                                                                    



D21L  (44)                                   0.0 km   23 K                                   
                                                  1(53)    2(54)    3(44)   4(41)   5(55)   6(38)   7(56)    8(85)   9(84)   10(42)  11(57)   12(52)  13(88)  14(59) 
                                                 15(60)   16(49)   17(83)  18(78)  19(71)  20(72)  21(74)   22(75) 23(100)        C                                  

     1         Gomzyk Omová, Michaela    35:15     1:56     2:41     4:34    6:59    7:57    9:08    9:48    11:20   13:13    14:05   14:58    18:16   19:31   21:37 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              1:56     0:45     1:53    2:25    0:58    1:11    0:40     1:32    1:53     0:52    0:53     3:18    1:15    2:06 
                                                  22:20    24:05    24:38   25:51   30:36   31:19   33:26    34:30   35:07    35:15                                  
                                                   0:43     1:45     0:33    1:13    4:45    0:43    2:07     1:04    0:37     0:08                                  
     2         Košárková, Iva            38:08     2:18     3:02     4:53    7:36    8:32    9:51   10:43    12:33   14:47    15:50   17:01    19:34   20:50   23:08 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                 2:18     0:44     1:51    2:43    0:56    1:19    0:52     1:50    2:14     1:03    1:11     2:33    1:16    2:18 
                                                  23:59    26:12    26:59   28:25   33:24   34:16   36:19    37:19   38:00    38:08                                  
                                                   0:51     2:13     0:47    1:26    4:59    0:52    2:03     1:00    0:41     0:08                                  
     3         Ryšavá, Magdaléna         38:16     2:27     3:32     5:37    8:11    9:03   10:29   11:14    13:19   15:52    16:59   18:05    20:43   22:10   24:32 
               PGP SK Praga                        2:27     1:05     2:05    2:34    0:52    1:26    0:45     2:05    2:33     1:07    1:06     2:38    1:27    2:22 
                                                  25:26    27:44    28:21   29:42   33:54   34:42   36:35    37:21   38:06    38:16                                  
                                                   0:54     2:18     0:37    1:21    4:12    0:48    1:53     0:46    0:45     0:10                                  
     4         Janatová, Lucie           39:16     3:02     3:49     6:06    8:58    9:49   11:09   11:51    13:56   16:34    17:30   18:29    21:18   22:48   25:14 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               3:02     0:47     2:17    2:52    0:51    1:20    0:42     2:05    2:38     0:56    0:59     2:49    1:30    2:26 
                                                  25:55    27:56    28:34   29:59   35:05   35:57   37:47    38:25   39:06    39:16                                  
                                                   0:41     2:01     0:38    1:25    5:06    0:52    1:50     0:38    0:41     0:10                                  
     5         Prchalová, Ivana          40:34     2:28     3:12     5:20    8:13    9:07   10:26   11:14    13:13   15:36    16:35   17:43    21:06   22:41   24:59 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    2:28     0:44     2:08    2:53    0:54    1:19    0:48     1:59    2:23     0:59    1:08     3:23    1:35    2:18 
                                                  25:44    27:55    28:34   30:26   35:01   35:58   37:51    39:51   40:26    40:34                                  
                                                   0:45     2:11     0:39    1:52    4:35    0:57    1:53     2:00    0:35     0:08                                  
     6         Peterová, Alena           40:56     2:23     3:49     5:53    9:21   10:15   11:29   12:06    14:13   16:44    17:46   19:17    22:21   23:55   26:22 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                    2:23     1:26     2:04    3:28    0:54    1:14    0:37     2:07    2:31     1:02    1:31     3:04    1:34    2:27 
                                                  27:09    29:19    30:00   31:28   36:29   37:21   39:17    40:08   40:47    40:56                                  
                                                   0:47     2:10     0:41    1:28    5:01    0:52    1:56     0:51    0:39     0:09                                  
     7         Tichovská, Martina        41:09     2:10     2:53     4:34    9:14   10:02   11:13   11:58    14:00   16:09    17:09   18:24    21:29   22:52   25:08 
               PGP SK Praga                        2:10     0:43     1:41    4:40    0:48    1:11    0:45     2:02    2:09     1:00    1:15     3:05    1:23    2:16 
                                                  26:05    28:32    29:09   30:44   35:33   36:32   39:30    40:18   41:00    41:09                                  
                                                   0:57     2:27     0:37    1:35    4:49    0:59    2:58     0:48    0:42     0:09                                  
     8         Müllerová, Věra           41:38     2:39     3:26     5:29    8:18    9:20   10:53   11:48    13:50   16:20    17:29   18:44    21:30   22:57   25:05 
               VAM OOB Vamberk                     2:39     0:47     2:03    2:49    1:02    1:33    0:55     2:02    2:30     1:09    1:15     2:46    1:27    2:08 
                                                  25:49    27:52    28:32   30:10   35:35   36:28   39:42    40:49   41:30    41:38                                  
                                                   0:44     2:03     0:40    1:38    5:25    0:53    3:14     1:07    0:41     0:08                                  
     9         Krafková, Lucie           42:26     3:15     3:57     5:49    8:45    9:38   10:50   11:29    13:46   16:36    17:34   18:36    21:34   23:05   25:25 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              3:15     0:42     1:52    2:56    0:53    1:12    0:39     2:17    2:50     0:58    1:02     2:58    1:31    2:20 
                                                  26:26    28:53    29:29   31:23   37:09   38:10   40:51    41:35   42:15    42:26                                  
                                                   1:01     2:27     0:36    1:54    5:46    1:01    2:41     0:44    0:40     0:11                                  
    10         Horáková, Veronika        42:30     2:37     3:25     5:40    8:22    9:18   10:53   11:37    13:51   16:20    17:21   18:35    21:34   23:08   25:45 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              2:37     0:48     2:15    2:42    0:56    1:35    0:44     2:14    2:29     1:01    1:14     2:59    1:34    2:37 
                                                  26:35    28:48    29:35   31:26   37:10   38:14   40:48    41:42   42:22    42:30                                  
                                                   0:50     2:13     0:47    1:51    5:44    1:04    2:34     0:54    0:40     0:08                                  
    11         Labašová, Katarína        42:32     2:24     3:04     4:59    7:50    8:41   10:12   10:54    13:24   17:04    19:26   20:19    23:09   24:22   27:06 
               ASU Magnus Orienteerin              2:24     0:40     1:55    2:51    0:51    1:31    0:42     2:30    3:40     2:22    0:53     2:50    1:13    2:44 
                                                  28:22    31:14    31:51   33:31   38:14   39:02   41:01    41:41   42:23    42:32                                  
                                                   1:16     2:52     0:37    1:40    4:43    0:48    1:59     0:40    0:42     0:09                                  
    12         Procházková, Zuzana       42:41     2:43     3:38     5:30    8:08    9:05   10:45   11:31    13:29   15:51    16:57   18:07    22:02   23:44   26:10 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              2:43     0:55     1:52    2:38    0:57    1:40    0:46     1:58    2:22     1:06    1:10     3:55    1:42    2:26 
                                                  27:01    29:00    29:42   31:24   38:02   38:53   41:02    41:46   42:33    42:41                                  
                                                   0:51     1:59     0:42    1:42    6:38    0:51    2:09     0:44    0:47     0:08                                  
    13         Neradová, Alena           43:03     3:44     4:53     7:05    9:58   10:54   12:26   13:32    15:38   18:11    19:17   20:23    23:27   24:57   27:24 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              3:44     1:09     2:12    2:53    0:56    1:32    1:06     2:06    2:33     1:06    1:06     3:04    1:30    2:27 
                                                  28:51    30:58    31:56   33:43   38:42   39:27   41:34    42:17   42:55    43:03                                  
                                                   1:27     2:07     0:58    1:47    4:59    0:45    2:07     0:43    0:38     0:08                                  
    14         Gajdová, Kristina         44:33     2:56     3:45     5:51    8:57   10:04   11:55   12:43    15:13   18:38    19:52   21:05    24:14   25:48   28:21 
               VSP USK Praha                       2:56     0:49     2:06    3:06    1:07    1:51    0:48     2:30    3:25     1:14    1:13     3:09    1:34    2:33 
                                                  29:13    31:31    32:12   33:49   39:44   40:55   42:50    43:42   44:25    44:33                                  
                                                   0:52     2:18     0:41    1:37    5:55    1:11    1:55     0:52    0:43     0:08                                  
    15         Jakobová, Adélka          44:35     2:56     3:47     5:49    9:40   10:34   12:06   12:48    14:36   17:25    18:26   19:35    24:58   26:27   28:58 
               UOL SK UP Olomouc                   2:56     0:51     2:02    3:51    0:54    1:32    0:42     1:48    2:49     1:01    1:09     5:23    1:29    2:31 
                                                  29:52    32:06    32:50   34:37   39:21   40:16   42:21    43:40   44:24    44:35             2:21                 
                                                   0:54     2:14     0:44    1:47    4:44    0:55    2:05     1:19    0:44     0:11              *31                 
    16         Kašková, Kateřina         45:16     4:28     5:03     6:55    9:31   10:50   12:05   13:04    15:30   17:48    18:57   19:58    24:01   25:25   27:56 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    4:28     0:35     1:52    2:36    1:19    1:15    0:59     2:26    2:18     1:09    1:01     4:03    1:24    2:31 
                                                  29:08    31:14    32:05   34:47   39:17   40:04   43:25    44:23   45:06    45:16                                  
                                                   1:12     2:06     0:51    2:42    4:30    0:47    3:21     0:58    0:43     0:10                                  
    17         Štěpánová, Dita           45:25     3:55     4:27     6:36    9:14   10:13   11:39   12:26    14:40   18:10    19:14   20:24    23:18   24:55   27:21 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                    3:55     0:32     2:09    2:38    0:59    1:26    0:47     2:14    3:30     1:04    1:10     2:54    1:37    2:26 
                                                  28:41    30:56    31:35   33:17   40:48   41:50   43:37    44:41   45:17    45:25                                  
                                                   1:20     2:15     0:39    1:42    7:31    1:02    1:47     1:04    0:36     0:08                                  
    18         Horáčková, Kateřina       45:30     3:00     3:42     5:53    8:53   10:05   11:35   12:18    14:30   17:16    18:20   19:33    22:52   24:27   27:06 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              3:00     0:42     2:11    3:00    1:12    1:30    0:43     2:12    2:46     1:04    1:13     3:19    1:35    2:39 
                                                  28:43    31:07    31:46   33:37   41:05   41:50   43:52    44:35   45:19    45:30                                  
                                                   1:37     2:24     0:39    1:51    7:28    0:45    2:02     0:43    0:44     0:11                                  
    19         Jiřištová, Zuzana         45:32     3:26     4:19     6:20    9:34   10:29   11:56   12:40    14:58   17:38    18:43   19:57    25:10   26:49   29:10 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               3:26     0:53     2:01    3:14    0:55    1:27    0:44     2:18    2:40     1:05    1:14     5:13    1:39    2:21 
                                                  29:53    31:55    32:34   34:17   39:41   40:37   43:51    44:40   45:23    45:32                                  
                                                   0:43     2:02     0:39    1:43    5:24    0:56    3:14     0:49    0:43     0:09                                  
    20         Svobodová, Jitka          46:04     4:06     4:49     6:46    9:25   10:30   11:54   12:41    14:42   18:09    19:07   20:11    23:03   24:24   26:46 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                4:06     0:43     1:57    2:39    1:05    1:24    0:47     2:01    3:27     0:58    1:04     2:52    1:21    2:22 
                                                  27:52    30:14    30:53   32:29   41:54   42:55   44:37    45:18   45:55    46:04                                  
                                                   1:06     2:22     0:39    1:36    9:25    1:01    1:42     0:41    0:37     0:09                                  
    21         Škorpilová, Jana          46:18     2:27     3:17     5:33    9:19   10:30   12:13   13:00    15:48   18:11    19:14   20:26    25:20   26:38   29:03 
               VSP USK Praha                       2:27     0:50     2:16    3:46    1:11    1:43    0:47     2:48    2:23     1:03    1:12     4:54    1:18    2:25 
                                                  30:25    33:34    34:14   35:56   41:33   42:22   44:24    45:24   46:09    46:18                                  
                                                   1:22     3:09     0:40    1:42    5:37    0:49    2:02     1:00    0:45     0:09                                  
    22         Peterová, Věra            46:41     2:53     3:40     5:46    8:53    9:58   11:31   12:21    14:50   19:31    20:28   21:57    24:53   26:34   29:06 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                    2:53     0:47     2:06    3:07    1:05    1:33    0:50     2:29    4:41     0:57    1:29     2:56    1:41    2:32 
                                                  29:59    32:37    33:26   35:17   41:31   42:31   45:00    45:43   46:32    46:41                                  
                                                   0:53     2:38     0:49    1:51    6:14    1:00    2:29     0:43    0:49     0:09                                  
    23         Wurzelová, Hana           47:00     2:22     3:04     5:40   10:28   11:28   13:04   13:55    16:14   19:36    20:27   21:30    25:40   27:16   29:49 
               OSN SK OS Nové Město n              2:22     0:42     2:36    4:48    1:00    1:36    0:51     2:19    3:22     0:51    1:03     4:10    1:36    2:33 
                                                  30:50    34:48    35:24   36:50   41:14   42:13   45:07    46:06   46:51    47:00                                  
                                                   1:01     3:58     0:36    1:26    4:24    0:59    2:54     0:59    0:45     0:09                                  
    24         Hanzlová, Veronika        47:16     3:19     4:15     6:19    9:41   10:34   12:00   12:50    15:28   18:01    19:07   20:39    25:52   27:34   30:30 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:19     0:56     2:04    3:22    0:53    1:26    0:50     2:38    2:33     1:06    1:32     5:13    1:42    2:56 
                                                  31:32    33:34    34:11   36:08   42:10   43:26   45:31    46:26   47:09    47:16                                  
                                                   1:02     2:02     0:37    1:57    6:02    1:16    2:05     0:55    0:43     0:07                                  
    25         Pachnerová, Dominika      47:26     2:39     3:34     6:04    9:33   10:39   12:06   13:00    15:38   18:58    20:05   21:22    24:54   27:02   29:46 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    2:39     0:55     2:30    3:29    1:06    1:27    0:54     2:38    3:20     1:07    1:17     3:32    2:08    2:44 
                                                  30:52    33:46    34:28   36:27   42:09   43:17   45:23    46:10   47:17    47:26                                  
                                                   1:06     2:54     0:42    1:59    5:42    1:08    2:06     0:47    1:07     0:09                                  
    26         Vlažná, Lucie             47:52     2:40     3:32     5:41   10:16   11:10   12:42   13:20    16:13   19:07    20:13   21:24    25:19   27:02   29:48 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              2:40     0:52     2:09    4:35    0:54    1:32    0:38     2:53    2:54     1:06    1:11     3:55    1:43    2:46 
                                                  31:03    33:38    34:22   38:07   43:21   44:21   46:27    47:04   47:43    47:52                                  
                                                   1:15     2:35     0:44    3:45    5:14    1:00    2:06     0:37    0:39     0:09                                  
    27         Kynčlová, Martina         48:58     3:15     4:07     6:28    9:46   10:44   12:28   13:18    15:41   18:20    19:29   20:45    23:56   26:30   29:14 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    3:15     0:52     2:21    3:18    0:58    1:44    0:50     2:23    2:39     1:09    1:16     3:11    2:34    2:44 
                                                  30:36    33:30    34:16   36:19   42:27   43:34   47:02    48:06   48:50    48:58                                  
                                                   1:22     2:54     0:46    2:03    6:08    1:07    3:28     1:04    0:44     0:08                                  
    28         Ticháčková, Magdalena     50:16     2:48     4:08     6:50   11:32   12:33   14:09   15:03    18:07   20:44    22:58   24:38    27:58   29:28   31:58 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              2:48     1:20     2:42    4:42    1:01    1:36    0:54     3:04    2:37     2:14    1:40     3:20    1:30    2:30 
                                                  33:22    36:46    37:38   39:36   45:09   46:14   48:34    49:25   50:07    50:16                                  
                                                   1:24     3:24     0:52    1:58    5:33    1:05    2:20     0:51    0:42     0:09                                  
    29         Jarošová, Klára           50:53     3:15     4:28     7:41   11:56   13:02   14:51   15:55    18:41   21:57    23:13   24:55    28:41   30:27   33:09 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                3:15     1:13     3:13    4:15    1:06    1:49    1:04     2:46    3:16     1:16    1:42     3:46    1:46    2:42 
                                                  34:06    36:53    37:32   39:24   45:41   46:43   49:01    49:52   50:41    50:53            50:43                 
                                                   0:57     2:47     0:39    1:52    6:17    1:02    2:18     0:51    0:49     0:12             *100                 
    30         Vejstrková, Zuzana        51:28     2:52     4:14     6:37   10:10   11:14   12:56   14:21    16:39   20:10    21:48   23:22    26:47   28:22   31:04 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    2:52     1:22     2:23    3:33    1:04    1:42    1:25     2:18    3:31     1:38    1:34     3:25    1:35    2:42 
                                                  31:57    34:03    34:48   36:48   44:27   45:33   49:29    50:36   51:19    51:28                                  
                                                   0:53     2:06     0:45    2:00    7:39    1:06    3:56     1:07    0:43     0:09                                  
    31         Ondřejová, Dita           51:29     4:13     5:07     7:23   10:34   11:35   13:08   13:52    16:28   19:07    20:27   21:45    25:53   27:42   30:46 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              4:13     0:54     2:16    3:11    1:01    1:33    0:44     2:36    2:39     1:20    1:18     4:08    1:49    3:04 
                                                  32:11    35:04    36:03   38:40   44:44   46:00   48:04    50:26   51:19    51:29                                  
                                                   1:25     2:53     0:59    2:37    6:04    1:16    2:04     2:22    0:53     0:10                                  
    32         Henychová, Zuzana         52:24     2:38     3:41     5:54    9:32   10:45   12:36   13:33    16:01   23:43    24:55   26:19    29:20   30:42   33:26 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              2:38     1:03     2:13    3:38    1:13    1:51    0:57     2:28    7:42     1:12    1:24     3:01    1:22    2:44 
                                                  34:34    37:21    38:07   40:19   47:18   48:13   50:29    51:21   52:13    52:24                                  
                                                   1:08     2:47     0:46    2:12    6:59    0:55    2:16     0:52    0:52     0:11                                  
    33         Bernášková, Petra         52:51     3:16     4:05     6:30   10:21   11:58   13:46   14:52    17:41   20:51    22:14   23:30    27:26   29:12   32:22 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              3:16     0:49     2:25    3:51    1:37    1:48    1:06     2:49    3:10     1:23    1:16     3:56    1:46    3:10 
                                                  34:19    38:47    39:37   41:39   46:55   47:50   50:46    51:40   52:41    52:51                                  
                                                   1:57     4:28     0:50    2:02    5:16    0:55    2:56     0:54    1:01     0:10                                  
    34         Brozová, Zuzana           57:11     3:11     4:29     6:41   11:23   12:31   14:03   14:55    17:19   21:43    22:49   24:15    29:51   33:07   37:07 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    3:11     1:18     2:12    4:42    1:08    1:32    0:52     2:24    4:24     1:06    1:26     5:36    3:16    4:00 
                                                  37:59    40:42    41:36   43:11   49:55   51:04   53:21    56:05   57:03    57:11                                  
                                                   0:52     2:43     0:54    1:35    6:44    1:09    2:17     2:44    0:58     0:08                                  
    35         Zakouřilová, Kamila       58:38     2:54     4:01     6:42   11:30   12:57   15:04   16:06    19:01   22:21    23:54   25:42    30:10   32:19   35:33 
               JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčků              2:54     1:07     2:41    4:48    1:27    2:07    1:02     2:55    3:20     1:33    1:48     4:28    2:09    3:14 
                                                  37:07    40:11    41:17   43:50   52:02   53:29   55:52    57:33   58:29    58:38            50:34                 
                                                   1:34     3:04     1:06    2:33    8:12    1:27    2:23     1:41    0:56     0:09              *80                 
    36         Izáková, Ivana            60:02     3:32     4:45     7:16   10:51   12:25   15:39   16:45    19:49   22:56    24:41   26:36    30:49   32:51   35:37 
               PVP VSK Přírodověda                 3:32     1:13     2:31    3:35    1:34    3:14    1:06     3:04    3:07     1:45    1:55     4:13    2:02    2:46 
                                                  37:42    40:45    41:32   44:01   51:35   53:03   55:47    59:12   59:54    60:02                                  
                                                   2:05     3:03     0:47    2:29    7:34    1:28    2:44     3:25    0:42     0:08                                  
    37         Kalinová, Markéta         60:57     3:35     5:21     8:08   12:35   13:57   16:04   17:11    20:02   23:35    25:12   27:03    31:06   33:08   36:30 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               3:35     1:46     2:47    4:27    1:22    2:07    1:07     2:51    3:33     1:37    1:51     4:03    2:02    3:22 
                                                  38:21    42:08    43:20   45:35   53:42   55:02   58:27    59:46   60:45    60:57                                  
                                                   1:51     3:47     1:12    2:15    8:07    1:20    3:25     1:19    0:59     0:12                                  
    38         Neradová, Eva             61:43     5:54     6:51     9:32   13:16   14:24   16:12   17:15    21:16   25:19    27:02   28:28    32:37   34:33   37:53 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              5:54     0:57     2:41    3:44    1:08    1:48    1:03     4:01    4:03     1:43    1:26     4:09    1:56    3:20 
                                                  39:14    42:12    43:08   45:36   54:52   56:08   59:18    60:28   61:30    61:43                                  
                                                   1:21     2:58     0:56    2:28    9:16    1:16    3:10     1:10    1:02     0:13                                  
    39         Kohlová, Zuzana           64:53     9:36    10:17    13:15   16:30   17:44   19:40   20:42    23:49   28:06    29:34   31:23    35:57   38:18   41:18 
               KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral              9:36     0:41     2:58    3:15    1:14    1:56    1:02     3:07    4:17     1:28    1:49     4:34    2:21    3:00 
                                                  42:26    45:32    46:19   49:25   59:10   60:16   62:26    63:53   64:43    64:53                                  
                                                   1:08     3:06     0:47    3:06    9:45    1:06    2:10     1:27    0:50     0:10                                  
    40         Viková, Vendula           65:21     3:04     4:28     8:03   11:45   14:30   18:32   19:31    23:43   26:59    28:32   30:25    40:42   43:00   46:53 
               STH SK Studenec                     3:04     1:24     3:35    3:42    2:45    4:02    0:59     4:12    3:16     1:33    1:53    10:17    2:18    3:53 
                                                  48:09    50:46    51:28   53:21   59:33   60:37   63:19    64:04   65:13    65:21                                  
                                                   1:16     2:37     0:42    1:53    6:12    1:04    2:42     0:45    1:09     0:08                                  

               Mechlová, Lenka            disk     3:26     4:40     8:29   15:36   17:44   20:52   22:29    26:00   -----    -----   29:04    34:52   37:09   41:59 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec K              3:26     1:14     3:49    7:07    2:08    3:08    1:37     3:31                     3:04     5:48    2:17    4:50 
                                                  43:26    47:24    48:42   -----   -----   -----   56:42    57:53   58:55    59:07                                  
                                                   1:27     3:58     1:18                            8:00     1:11    1:02     0:12                                  
               Soukupová, Lucie           disk    -----    -----    -----    9:17   10:26   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    15:22   -----   ----- 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                        9:17    1:09                                                       4:56                 
                                                  -----    -----    22:14   -----   -----   30:42   -----    -----   38:08    38:17             3:08    3:36    4:54 
                                                                     6:52                    8:28                     7:26     0:09              *61     *32     *48 
                                                   6:43    11:53    12:59   19:30   21:51   24:54   33:23    37:39                                                   
                                                    *40      *39      *64     *45     *82     *70     *79      *76                                                   
               Jebavá, Lucie              disk     3:23     4:10     6:40    9:45   11:25   13:32   14:31    17:08   20:33    21:52   23:15    35:23   37:45   41:12 
               STH SK Studenec                     3:23     0:47     2:30    3:05    1:40    2:07    0:59     2:37    3:25     1:19    1:23    12:08    2:22    3:27 
                                                  42:13    46:01    46:53   50:14   59:59   61:23   65:49    -----   69:02    69:13                                  
                                                   1:01     3:48     0:52    3:21    9:45    1:24    4:26             3:13     0:11                                  
               Hrobařová, Lenka           disk     2:36     3:39     6:07    9:01    9:58   11:32   12:12    14:18   17:11    18:12   19:34    22:57   24:27   26:58 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn              2:36     1:03     2:28    2:54    0:57    1:34    0:40     2:06    2:53     1:01    1:22     3:23    1:30    2:31 
                                                  28:02    30:25    -----   32:57   38:23   39:21   42:04    43:04   43:53    44:03                                  
                                                   1:04     2:23             2:32    5:26    0:58    2:43     1:00    0:49     0:10                                  



D35  (11)                                    0.0 km   20 K                                   
                                                  1(47)    2(59)    3(48)   4(62)   5(33)   6(34)   7(40)    8(65)   9(39)   10(64)  11(43)   12(58)  13(82)  14(83) 
                                                 15(78)   16(71)   17(72)  18(79)  19(76) 20(100)       C                                                            

     1         Macháčková, Michaela      36:45     3:42     4:47     5:45    6:48    8:42    9:56   11:41    13:12   15:05    16:20   18:24    21:21   23:27   23:54 
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              3:42     1:05     0:58    1:03    1:54    1:14    1:45     1:31    1:53     1:15    2:04     2:57    2:06    0:27 
                                                  25:22    30:12    31:10   34:31   36:06   36:35   36:45                                                            
                                                   1:28     4:50     0:58    3:21    1:35    0:29    0:10                                                            
     2         Pařízková, Věra           38:10     4:11     5:44     6:43    7:43    9:33   10:55   12:51    14:52   16:57    18:24   20:24    23:26   24:58   25:28 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              4:11     1:33     0:59    1:00    1:50    1:22    1:56     2:01    2:05     1:27    2:00     3:02    1:32    0:30 
                                                  27:06    31:33    32:31   35:45   37:36   38:01   38:10                                                            
                                                   1:38     4:27     0:58    3:14    1:51    0:25    0:09                                                            
     3         Podrábská, Marie          40:14     3:49     4:47     5:57    6:55    9:17   10:37   12:30    15:46   17:53    19:13   21:21    24:32   25:58   26:20 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              3:49     0:58     1:10    0:58    2:22    1:20    1:53     3:16    2:07     1:20    2:08     3:11    1:26    0:22 
                                                  27:53    33:48    34:50   37:58   39:38   40:06   40:14                                                            
                                                   1:33     5:55     1:02    3:08    1:40    0:28    0:08                                                            
     4         Linková, Iva              43:33     4:55     5:58     6:57    8:11   10:29   11:56   14:05    16:40   19:41    21:02   23:18    26:21   28:43   29:13 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              4:55     1:03     0:59    1:14    2:18    1:27    2:09     2:35    3:01     1:21    2:16     3:03    2:22    0:30 
                                                  31:20    37:05    38:04   40:56   42:46   43:23   43:33                                                            
                                                   2:07     5:45     0:59    2:52    1:50    0:37    0:10                                                            
     5         Votočková, Jaroslava      43:46     4:20     5:26     6:25    7:31   10:22   11:49   14:01    16:25   18:43    20:01   22:06    25:25   26:59   27:27 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    4:20     1:06     0:59    1:06    2:51    1:27    2:12     2:24    2:18     1:18    2:05     3:19    1:34    0:28 
                                                  29:29    36:59    38:23   41:33   43:09   43:37   43:46            40:24                                           
                                                   2:02     7:30     1:24    3:10    1:36    0:28    0:09              *74                                           
     6         Eichlerová, Jana          45:40     4:28     5:57     6:53    8:00   11:14   12:35   14:44    16:46   19:06    20:42   23:03    26:34   28:19   28:49 
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno              4:28     1:29     0:56    1:07    3:14    1:21    2:09     2:02    2:20     1:36    2:21     3:31    1:45    0:30 
                                                  30:57    38:23    39:51   43:16   45:02   45:30   45:40                                                            
                                                   2:08     7:26     1:28    3:25    1:46    0:28    0:10                                                            
     7         Picková, Helena           46:02     6:05     7:45     8:50   10:01   11:59   13:12   15:03    16:41   18:58    20:10   22:20    25:30   27:17   27:55 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              6:05     1:40     1:05    1:11    1:58    1:13    1:51     1:38    2:17     1:12    2:10     3:10    1:47    0:38 
                                                  30:01    38:43    39:44   43:16   45:24   45:54   46:02                                                            
                                                   2:06     8:42     1:01    3:32    2:08    0:30    0:08                                                            
     8         Zakouřilová, Helena       47:01     5:35     6:44     7:53    9:07   11:09   12:36   14:38    16:54   19:47    21:22   23:39    26:48   30:14   30:43 
               VSP USK Praha                       5:35     1:09     1:09    1:14    2:02    1:27    2:02     2:16    2:53     1:35    2:17     3:09    3:26    0:29 
                                                  32:55    39:34    40:36   44:04   45:59   46:49   47:01            42:56                                           
                                                   2:12     6:39     1:02    3:28    1:55    0:50    0:12              *74                                           
     9         Zabořilová, Romana        48:26     4:34     5:43     6:43    7:44   10:24   12:08   13:59    15:48   19:44    21:01   23:21    26:24   28:13   28:50 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   4:34     1:09     1:00    1:01    2:40    1:44    1:51     1:49    3:56     1:17    2:20     3:03    1:49    0:37 
                                                  31:41    40:48    41:47   45:14   47:39   48:17   48:26                                                            
                                                   2:51     9:07     0:59    3:27    2:25    0:38    0:09                                                            
    10         Dolejší, Lenka            55:44     6:05     7:33     8:58   10:20   13:58   15:57   18:14    20:50   24:16    26:07   29:02    32:33   34:38   35:13 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              6:05     1:28     1:25    1:22    3:38    1:59    2:17     2:36    3:26     1:51    2:55     3:31    2:05    0:35 
                                                  37:22    46:27    47:58   52:55   54:50   55:32   55:44                                                            
                                                   2:09     9:05     1:31    4:57    1:55    0:42    0:12                                                            
    11         Tichánková, Dana          85:56    10:59    12:41    13:53   17:12   20:47   22:26   28:56    32:04   37:43    40:32   45:14    49:28   57:02   58:00 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                  10:59     1:42     1:12    3:19    3:35    1:39    6:30     3:08    5:39     2:49    4:42     4:14    7:34    0:58 
                                                  61:44    74:17    75:47   80:40   85:11   85:47   85:56                                                            
                                                   3:44    12:33     1:30    4:53    4:31    0:36    0:09                                                            



D40  (13)                                    0.0 km   17 K                                   
                                                  1(61)    2(32)    3(48)   4(40)   5(41)   6(55)   7(39)    8(64)   9(52)   10(45)  11(82)   12(83)  13(70)  14(72) 
                                                 15(79)   16(76)  17(100)       C                                                                                    

     1         Rejholcová, Andrea        39:15     4:00     5:05     6:22    8:40   11:26   12:26   13:40    15:20   17:50    22:10   23:40    24:15   26:44   33:34 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              4:00     1:05     1:17    2:18    2:46    1:00    1:14     1:40    2:30     4:20    1:30     0:35    2:29    6:50 
                                                  36:35    38:34    39:06   39:15                                                                                    
                                                   3:01     1:59     0:32    0:09                                                                                    
     2         Abelová, Ivana            39:25     4:14     4:46     6:15    8:15   10:58   12:04   13:15    14:37   17:14    21:26   23:02    23:39   26:47   32:44 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              4:14     0:32     1:29    2:00    2:43    1:06    1:11     1:22    2:37     4:12    1:36     0:37    3:08    5:57 
                                                  37:09    38:47    39:16   39:25                                                                                    
                                                   4:25     1:38     0:29    0:09                                                                                    
     3         Novotná, Markéta          41:50     3:26     4:03     5:31    7:34   10:11   11:43   12:55    14:24   17:00    21:43   24:44    25:17   28:04   35:34 
               VSP USK Praha                       3:26     0:37     1:28    2:03    2:37    1:32    1:12     1:29    2:36     4:43    3:01     0:33    2:47    7:30 
                                                  39:01    41:07    41:42   41:50           24:06                                                                    
                                                   3:27     2:06     0:35    0:08             *49                                                                    
     4         Kosová, Michaela          43:45     5:35     6:01     7:28   10:52   14:04   15:22   16:30    17:55   20:18    25:15   26:56    27:37   30:13   37:29 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn              5:35     0:26     1:27    3:24    3:12    1:18    1:08     1:25    2:23     4:57    1:41     0:41    2:36    7:16 
                                                  41:10    43:09    43:36   43:45                                                                                    
                                                   3:41     1:59     0:27    0:09                                                                                    
     5         Šmausová, Dana            48:46     6:00     6:34     8:09   10:23   13:39   14:57   16:06    20:43   24:06    29:49   31:32    31:57   35:01   42:41 
               NER Neregistrovaní                  6:00     0:34     1:35    2:14    3:16    1:18    1:09     4:37    3:23     5:43    1:43     0:25    3:04    7:40 
                                                  46:01    48:07    48:37   48:46                                                                                    
                                                   3:20     2:06     0:30    0:09                                                                                    
     6         Pustaiová, Romana         49:09     4:19     5:04     6:41    9:09   14:52   16:09   17:44    19:26   22:17    28:08   30:16    30:48   34:49   42:26 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              4:19     0:45     1:37    2:28    5:43    1:17    1:35     1:42    2:51     5:51    2:08     0:32    4:01    7:37 
                                                  46:08    48:20    48:59   49:09                                                                                    
                                                   3:42     2:12     0:39    0:10                                                                                    
     7         Koucká, Ivana             49:15    12:36    13:18    14:37   17:14   20:25   21:39   22:50    24:11   27:17    32:05   33:46    34:23   36:59   43:35 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              12:36     0:42     1:19    2:37    3:11    1:14    1:11     1:21    3:06     4:48    1:41     0:37    2:36    6:36 
                                                  46:46    48:32    49:05   49:15                                                                                    
                                                   3:11     1:46     0:33    0:10                                                                                    
     8         Würzová, Kateřina         51:12    12:26    13:08    14:53   17:09   20:49   22:09   23:43    25:19   28:01    33:01   34:46    35:14   38:46   45:27 
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F             12:26     0:42     1:45    2:16    3:40    1:20    1:34     1:36    2:42     5:00    1:45     0:28    3:32    6:41 
                                                  48:39    50:29    51:02   51:12                                                                                    
                                                   3:12     1:50     0:33    0:10                                                                                    
     9         Němečková, Jarmila        51:57     7:44     8:17    10:09   12:40   15:55   17:17   18:35    20:15   23:03    28:38   30:32    31:15   35:12   44:10 
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                  7:44     0:33     1:52    2:31    3:15    1:22    1:18     1:40    2:48     5:35    1:54     0:43    3:57    8:58 
                                                  48:51    51:03    51:45   51:57                                                                                    
                                                   4:41     2:12     0:42    0:12                                                                                    
    10         Vajcová, Hana             53:17     4:17     5:13     7:42   10:32   14:19   16:08   17:29    19:12   22:28    29:14   32:23    33:01   37:51   47:38 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    4:17     0:56     2:29    2:50    3:47    1:49    1:21     1:43    3:16     6:46    3:09     0:38    4:50    9:47 
                                                  50:52    52:37    53:08   53:17                                                                                    
                                                   3:14     1:45     0:31    0:09                                                                                    
    11         Burdová, Simona           59:38     7:55     8:40    11:34   14:38   18:11   19:46   21:14    23:26   27:00    33:23   36:26    37:05   41:54   51:42 
               LDC KOB Děčín                       7:55     0:45     2:54    3:04    3:33    1:35    1:28     2:12    3:34     6:23    3:03     0:39    4:49    9:48 
                                                  55:28    58:49    59:29   59:38                                                                                    
                                                   3:46     3:21     0:40    0:09                                                                                    
    12         Bartáková, Eva            60:00    10:28    15:31    17:24   19:41   22:23   23:56   26:11    27:53   30:43    36:46   38:39    39:28   43:06   52:22 
               CHA OK Chrastava                   10:28     5:03     1:53    2:17    2:42    1:33    2:15     1:42    2:50     6:03    1:53     0:49    3:38    9:16 
                                                  57:14    59:14    59:47   60:00                                                                                    
                                                   4:52     2:00     0:33    0:13                                                                                    
    13         Průchová, Elena           85:56     9:03    10:11    13:03   16:45   22:10   25:06   28:17    30:59   36:34    45:19   48:47    49:40   58:05   72:42 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              9:03     1:08     2:52    3:42    5:25    2:56    3:11     2:42    5:35     8:45    3:28     0:53    8:25   14:37 
                                                  78:14    84:49    85:45   85:56                                                                                    
                                                   5:32     6:35     0:56    0:11                                                                                    



D45  (11)                                    0.0 km   17 K                                   
                                                  1(61)    2(32)    3(48)   4(40)   5(41)   6(55)   7(39)    8(64)   9(52)   10(45)  11(82)   12(83)  13(70)  14(72) 
                                                 15(79)   16(76)  17(100)       C                                                                                    

     1         Švábková, Šárka           43:41     4:12     4:46     6:16    8:18   12:43   15:17   16:16    17:40   20:12    24:31   26:16    26:40   29:15   36:29 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              4:12     0:34     1:30    2:02    4:25    2:34    0:59     1:24    2:32     4:19    1:45     0:24    2:35    7:14 
                                                  40:38    43:02    43:28   43:41                                                                                    
                                                   4:09     2:24     0:26    0:13                                                                                    
     2         Pecková, Ivana            44:10     3:56     4:39     6:07    8:12   12:05   13:15   14:24    15:34   18:04    22:37   24:20    24:49   27:43   35:41 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               3:56     0:43     1:28    2:05    3:53    1:10    1:09     1:10    2:30     4:33    1:43     0:29    2:54    7:58 
                                                  40:50    43:14    43:59   44:10                                                                                    
                                                   5:09     2:24     0:45    0:11                                                                                    
     3         Pávková, Jana             48:26     3:57     4:37     6:21    9:02   12:04   13:32   15:12    17:04   20:16    25:30   27:31    28:08   32:13   39:46 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:57     0:40     1:44    2:41    3:02    1:28    1:40     1:52    3:12     5:14    2:01     0:37    4:05    7:33 
                                                  44:58    47:43    48:16   48:26                                                                                    
                                                   5:12     2:45     0:33    0:10                                                                                    
     4         Procházková, Miluše       49:45     5:30     6:11     7:57   10:19   13:35   14:55   16:39    18:16   22:12    27:00   29:03    29:41   33:42   41:09 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                5:30     0:41     1:46    2:22    3:16    1:20    1:44     1:37    3:56     4:48    2:03     0:38    4:01    7:27 
                                                  46:05    48:53    49:31   49:45                                                                                    
                                                   4:56     2:48     0:38    0:14                                                                                    
     5         Mrázová, Pavla            50:18     7:05     7:46     9:36   12:01   14:41   16:08   17:19    19:00   21:29    26:12   28:21    28:51   33:44   42:07 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                7:05     0:41     1:50    2:25    2:40    1:27    1:11     1:41    2:29     4:43    2:09     0:30    4:53    8:23 
                                                  47:30    49:36    50:09   50:18                                                                                    
                                                   5:23     2:06     0:33    0:09                                                                                    
     6         Šípová, Soňa              50:43     3:58     4:31     6:13    8:35   11:14   12:23   13:39    15:22   21:02    26:45   28:23    28:53   32:29   42:59 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:58     0:33     1:42    2:22    2:39    1:09    1:16     1:43    5:40     5:43    1:38     0:30    3:36   10:30 
                                                  47:46    49:58    50:33   50:43                                                                                    
                                                   4:47     2:12     0:35    0:10                                                                                    
     7         Košková, Vlasta           56:46     4:39     5:30     7:38   10:32   14:03   15:35   17:03    21:00   24:17    30:11   33:06    33:44   38:19   47:42 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 4:39     0:51     2:08    2:54    3:31    1:32    1:28     3:57    3:17     5:54    2:55     0:38    4:35    9:23 
                                                  53:03    55:57    56:35   56:46                                                                                    
                                                   5:21     2:54     0:38    0:11                                                                                    
     8         Jedličková, Zdena         58:46     7:49     8:27    10:40   13:27   17:36   19:33   21:09    22:56   26:07    31:43   34:04    34:54   39:28   48:46 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              7:49     0:38     2:13    2:47    4:09    1:57    1:36     1:47    3:11     5:36    2:21     0:50    4:34    9:18 
                                                  53:27    57:36    58:35   58:46                                                                                    
                                                   4:41     4:09     0:59    0:11                                                                                    
     9         Pološčuková, Monika       60:13     5:49     7:21    10:20   13:21   17:26   19:21   20:50    22:30   26:34    37:08   39:37    40:13   44:08   51:55 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá              5:49     1:32     2:59    3:01    4:05    1:55    1:29     1:40    4:04    10:34    2:29     0:36    3:55    7:47 
                                                  57:07    59:24    60:03   60:13                                                                                    
                                                   5:12     2:17     0:39    0:10                                                                                    
    10         Petrová, Věra             75:43     7:44     8:44    11:07   14:12   22:57   24:32   26:32    28:55   32:25    38:44   41:11    41:46   46:59   61:57 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              7:44     1:00     2:23    3:05    8:45    1:35    2:00     2:23    3:30     6:19    2:27     0:35    5:13   14:58 
                                                  68:03    73:55    75:29   75:43                                                                                    
                                                   6:06     5:52     1:34    0:14                                                                                    
    11         Hanušová, Jitka           80:29     6:57     8:19    12:17   16:10   21:25   23:41   26:17    29:07   34:12    42:54   45:32    46:34   53:26   68:51 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva               6:57     1:22     3:58    3:53    5:15    2:16    2:36     2:50    5:05     8:42    2:38     1:02    6:52   15:25 
                                                  75:18    79:15    80:15   80:29                                                                                    
                                                   6:27     3:57     1:00    0:14                                                                                    



D50  (8)                                     0.0 km   16 K                                   
                                                  1(47)    2(59)    3(48)   4(62)   5(33)   6(34)   7(40)    8(44)   9(60)   10(82)  11(83)   12(69)  13(81)  14(79) 
                                                 15(76)  16(100)        C                                                                                            

     1         Šaffková, Zuzana          32:39     4:47     6:04     7:08    8:27   10:49   12:10   14:04    15:10   17:42    19:36   20:02    23:04   25:05   28:57 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    4:47     1:17     1:04    1:19    2:22    1:21    1:54     1:06    2:32     1:54    0:26     3:02    2:01    3:52 
                                                  32:01    32:29    32:39                                                                                            
                                                   3:04     0:28     0:10                                                                                            
     2         Konopáčová, Jana          35:40     5:18     6:35     7:53    9:19   12:04   13:40   15:49    16:56   19:43    22:00   22:31    24:53   27:26   32:12 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              5:18     1:17     1:18    1:26    2:45    1:36    2:09     1:07    2:47     2:17    0:31     2:22    2:33    4:46 
                                                  34:46    35:28    35:40                                                                                            
                                                   2:34     0:42     0:12                                                                                            
     3         Bradnová, Věra            41:12     5:35     7:11     8:31   10:06   13:25   15:05   17:28    18:49   22:58    26:36   27:21    30:45   33:33   38:00 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    5:35     1:36     1:20    1:35    3:19    1:40    2:23     1:21    4:09     3:38    0:45     3:24    2:48    4:27 
                                                  40:16    41:02    41:12                                                                                            
                                                   2:16     0:46     0:10                                                                                            
     4         Neradová, Alena           44:12     5:13     6:48     8:07    9:39   12:45   14:33   18:01    19:10   22:00    24:10   24:37    33:04   36:28   40:49 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              5:13     1:35     1:19    1:32    3:06    1:48    3:28     1:09    2:50     2:10    0:27     8:27    3:24    4:21 
                                                  43:29    44:03    44:12                                                                                            
                                                   2:40     0:34     0:09                                                                                            
     5         Kadavá, Eva               45:40     6:48     8:37    10:06   12:07   15:40   17:31   20:14    21:22   26:04    28:46   29:17    32:22   35:34   41:44 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    6:48     1:49     1:29    2:01    3:33    1:51    2:43     1:08    4:42     2:42    0:31     3:05    3:12    6:10 
                                                  44:53    45:29    45:40                                                                                            
                                                   3:09     0:36     0:11                                                                                            
     6         Havlová, Jaroslava        48:50     6:34     8:14     9:42   11:30   13:57   15:40   18:33    20:10   23:17    27:02   27:56    31:51   35:04   43:21 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   6:34     1:40     1:28    1:48    2:27    1:43    2:53     1:37    3:07     3:45    0:54     3:55    3:13    8:17 
                                                  47:53    48:40    48:50                                                                                            
                                                   4:32     0:47     0:10                                                                                            
     7         Holasová, Jaroslava       51:53     6:05     7:57     9:24   11:06   19:43   22:09   24:38    25:45   28:52    31:30   32:13    36:13   39:53   46:41 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              6:05     1:52     1:27    1:42    8:37    2:26    2:29     1:07    3:07     2:38    0:43     4:00    3:40    6:48 
                                                  50:56    51:43    51:53                                                                                            
                                                   4:15     0:47     0:10                                                                                            
     8         Krákorová, Iva            78:04     8:44    11:23    13:20   15:19   24:22   27:29   30:22    31:45   37:25    44:11   45:54    51:07   59:01   68:10 
               NER Neregistrovaní                  8:44     2:39     1:57    1:59    9:03    3:07    2:53     1:23    5:40     6:46    1:43     5:13    7:54    9:09 
                                                  76:38    77:49    78:04                                                                                            
                                                   8:28     1:11     0:15                                                                                            



D55  (8)                                     0.0 km   16 K                                   
                                                  1(47)    2(59)    3(48)   4(62)   5(33)   6(34)   7(40)    8(44)   9(60)   10(82)  11(83)   12(69)  13(81)  14(79) 
                                                 15(76)  16(100)        C                                                                                            

     1         Korejčíková, Dáďa         33:48     4:42     6:03     7:09    8:17   10:12   11:46   13:56    14:58   17:49    20:00   21:04    23:24   25:32   30:31 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 4:42     1:21     1:06    1:08    1:55    1:34    2:10     1:02    2:51     2:11    1:04     2:20    2:08    4:59 
                                                  33:07    33:39    33:48                                                                                            
                                                   2:36     0:32     0:09                                                                                            
     2         Karmazínová, Ivana        41:49     6:17     7:59     9:23   11:32   14:23   16:12   20:45    22:11   25:32    28:23   29:00    32:07   34:46   38:18 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              6:17     1:42     1:24    2:09    2:51    1:49    4:33     1:26    3:21     2:51    0:37     3:07    2:39    3:32 
                                                  40:59    41:38    41:49                                                                                            
                                                   2:41     0:39     0:11                                                                                            
     3         Křtěnská, Leontina        51:10     9:21    11:01    12:37   14:29   17:28   19:34   22:36    24:08   28:35    33:36   34:14    37:58   41:09   47:29 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              9:21     1:40     1:36    1:52    2:59    2:06    3:02     1:32    4:27     5:01    0:38     3:44    3:11    6:20 
                                                  49:57    50:55    51:10                                                                                            
                                                   2:28     0:58     0:15                                                                                            
     4         Ševčíková, Alena          53:00     5:36     7:15     8:33   10:07   15:27   17:16   20:02    21:26   25:01    30:21   30:52    33:29   37:07   44:38 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    5:36     1:39     1:18    1:34    5:20    1:49    2:46     1:24    3:35     5:20    0:31     2:37    3:38    7:31 
                                                  52:11    52:49    53:00                                                                                            
                                                   7:33     0:38     0:11                                                                                            
     5         Matoušková, Marie         62:02    11:20    13:29    15:31   18:35   22:53   25:36   29:47    32:31   37:40    42:52   43:49    47:51   51:40   57:37 
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon             11:20     2:09     2:02    3:04    4:18    2:43    4:11     2:44    5:09     5:12    0:57     4:02    3:49    5:57 
                                                  60:53    61:48    62:02                                                                                            
                                                   3:16     0:55     0:14                                                                                            
     6         Pachnerová, Jaroslava     68:00     8:36    10:18    12:12   13:56   18:19   21:18   24:04    25:33   30:21    33:44   34:20    39:08   42:54   64:00 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              8:36     1:42     1:54    1:44    4:23    2:59    2:46     1:29    4:48     3:23    0:36     4:48    3:46   21:06 
                                                  67:08    67:48    68:00                                                                                            
                                                   3:08     0:40     0:12                                                                                            
     7         Bednaříková, Olga         94:21    10:38    14:09    16:31   19:40   31:04   35:22   39:40    42:47   48:45    64:44   65:48    69:58   73:57   86:53 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe             10:38     3:31     2:22    3:09   11:24    4:18    4:18     3:07    5:58    15:59    1:04     4:10    3:59   12:56 
                                                  92:13    94:10    94:21                                                                                            
                                                   5:20     1:57     0:11                                                                                            

               Omová, Jana                disk     6:13     7:48     9:04   10:33   13:18   15:00   17:25    -----   21:23    24:29   25:02    28:30   31:07   35:05 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              6:13     1:35     1:16    1:29    2:45    1:42    2:25             3:58     3:06    0:33     3:28    2:37    3:58 
                                                  37:04    37:48    37:58                                                                                            
                                                   1:59     0:44     0:10                                                                                            



D60  (3)                                     0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(33)    2(61)    3(62)   4(48)   5(60)   6(82)   7(83)    8(69)   9(81)   10(79)  11(76)  12(100)       C         

     1         Vokálová, Pavla           38:39     4:27     7:52     9:31   11:26   14:01   19:04   19:44    23:39   27:32    34:58   37:34    38:27   38:39         
               CHA OK Chrastava                    4:27     3:25     1:39    1:55    2:35    5:03    0:40     3:55    3:53     7:26    2:36     0:53    0:12         
     2         Kubíková, Helena          40:12     5:08     7:22     9:04   11:07   14:51   18:18   19:08    24:54   28:21    34:53   39:08    39:59   40:12         
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 5:08     2:14     1:42    2:03    3:44    3:27    0:50     5:46    3:27     6:32    4:15     0:51    0:13         
     3         Kašková, Eva              43:34     4:46     8:01     9:27   11:49   14:56   18:08   19:11    26:40   30:27    38:32   42:11    43:21   43:34         
               CHA OK Chrastava                    4:46     3:15     1:26    2:22    3:07    3:12    1:03     7:29    3:47     8:05    3:39     1:10    0:13         



D65  (4)                                     0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(33)    2(61)    3(62)   4(48)   5(60)   6(82)   7(83)    8(69)   9(81)   10(79)  11(76)  12(100)       C         

     1         Horčíková, Marie          44:43     5:28     8:22     9:59   12:27   15:51   20:12   21:26    28:20   32:48    39:50   43:21    44:29   44:43         
               CHA OK Chrastava                    5:28     2:54     1:37    2:28    3:24    4:21    1:14     6:54    4:28     7:02    3:31     1:08    0:14         
     2         Štrojsová, Jaroslava      46:49     5:38     8:39    10:28   12:47   16:09   20:50   21:55    27:00   32:17    42:22   45:34    46:34   46:49         
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno              5:38     3:01     1:49    2:19    3:22    4:41    1:05     5:05    5:17    10:05    3:12     1:00    0:15         
     3         Nejezchlebová, Věra       50:08     6:26    12:05    13:48   16:13   19:36   24:25   25:55    31:06   35:03    41:57   48:34    49:48   50:08         
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno              6:26     5:39     1:43    2:25    3:23    4:49    1:30     5:11    3:57     6:54    6:37     1:14    0:20         
     4         Langrová, Marie           56:08     5:32     8:28    13:03   15:58   19:26   23:47   24:54    35:06   39:58    48:02   54:42    55:52   56:08         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              5:32     2:56     4:35    2:55    3:28    4:21    1:07    10:12    4:52     8:04    6:40     1:10    0:16         



H10  (13)                                    0.0 km   8 K                                    
                                                  1(67)    2(58)    3(82)   4(83)   5(69)   6(81)   7(74)   8(100)       C                                           

     1         Mareš, Vít                20:12     3:22     5:28     7:25    8:06   11:35   13:57   18:09    20:04   20:12                                           
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:22     2:06     1:57    0:41    3:29    2:22    4:12     1:55    0:08                                           
     2         Němeček, Josef            23:15     4:32     7:50    11:52   12:29   15:28   17:54   21:26    23:07   23:15                                           
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              4:32     3:18     4:02    0:37    2:59    2:26    3:32     1:41    0:08                                           
     3         Melichar, Peťa            29:10     3:19     5:20     7:15    7:50   15:19   17:51   26:42    29:02   29:10                                           
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 3:19     2:01     1:55    0:35    7:29    2:32    8:51     2:20    0:08                                           
     4         Hroch, Matyáš             30:11     4:40     8:55    11:14   11:54   20:20   22:57   27:52    30:02   30:11                                           
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              4:40     4:15     2:19    0:40    8:26    2:37    4:55     2:10    0:09                                           
     5         Kameník, David            33:22     3:46     6:52     9:15    9:54   23:04   25:54   30:37    33:14   33:22                                           
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:46     3:06     2:23    0:39   13:10    2:50    4:43     2:37    0:08                                           
     6         Valkoun, Jaroslav         43:38    11:52    15:02    19:44   20:29   31:14   35:01   40:10    43:27   43:38                                           
               JEN OB Jenišovice                  11:52     3:10     4:42    0:45   10:45    3:47    5:09     3:17    0:11                                           
     7         Mečíř, Marek              45:43    10:13    15:03    21:14   22:14   28:07   33:43   42:18    45:35   45:43                                           
               JIL OK Jilemnice                   10:13     4:50     6:11    1:00    5:53    5:36    8:35     3:17    0:08                                           
     8         Heinl, Ondřej             83:04     4:15     9:03    25:04   25:50   44:39   75:00   80:44    82:47   83:04                                           
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              4:15     4:48    16:01    0:46   18:49   30:21    5:44     2:03    0:17                                           
     9         Růta, Matyáš              95:16    16:17    21:07    37:09   37:59   56:44   87:02   92:43    95:05   95:16                                           
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl             16:17     4:50    16:02    0:50   18:45   30:18    5:41     2:22    0:11                                           

               Schindler, Pavel           disk     4:40    11:30    13:24   14:10   -----   19:55   24:39    25:56   26:09                                           
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              4:40     6:50     1:54    0:46            5:45    4:44     1:17    0:13                                           
               Zappe, Nicholas            disk     5:27    13:21    19:01   19:43   23:27   -----   39:42    41:52   42:01                                           
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              5:27     7:54     5:40    0:42    3:44           16:15     2:10    0:09                                           
               Hladík, Jan                disk    -----    -----    25:16   -----   -----   30:00   -----    38:03   38:17                                           
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                    25:16                    4:44             8:03    0:14                                           
    ms         Košek, Jan                37:04     7:07    11:27    17:31   18:06   21:19   30:13   35:18    36:52   37:04                                           
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 7:07     4:20     6:04    0:35    3:13    8:54    5:05     1:34    0:12                                           



H10L  (5)                                    0.0 km   6 K                                    
                                                  1(58)    2(49)    3(83)   4(81)   5(74)  6(100)       C                                                            

     1         Zabořil, Vojta            30:57     7:03    11:06    14:54   21:19   28:07   30:47   30:57                                                            
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   7:03     4:03     3:48    6:25    6:48    2:40    0:10                                                            
     2         Gajda, Martin             43:08    12:01    19:15    21:17   30:40   39:54   42:56   43:08                                                            
               VSP USK Praha                      12:01     7:14     2:02    9:23    9:14    3:02    0:12                                                            
     3         Budský, Ondřej            45:24    24:10    28:08    29:42   36:09   42:47   45:14   45:24                                                            
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl             24:10     3:58     1:34    6:27    6:38    2:27    0:10                                                            
     4         Gilich, Kryštof           46:57    13:23    24:39    27:06   36:57   44:12   46:47   46:57                                                            
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva              13:23    11:16     2:27    9:51    7:15    2:35    0:10                                                            
     5         Hovorka, Metoděj          58:53     8:42    13:58    45:07   52:23   56:59   58:40   58:53                                                            
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                8:42     5:16    31:09    7:16    4:36    1:41    0:13                                                            



H12  (21)                                    0.0 km   9 K                                    
                                                  1(40)    2(52)    3(43)   4(58)   5(49)   6(69)   7(81)    8(74)  9(100)        C                                  

     1         Matějka, Lukáš            18:47     2:57     5:26     7:25    9:28   11:05   13:44   15:20    17:30   18:38    18:47                                  
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               2:57     2:29     1:59    2:03    1:37    2:39    1:36     2:10    1:08     0:09                                  
     2         Ludvík, Matyáš            22:14     3:40     5:05     7:03    9:55   11:39   15:05   17:31    20:44   22:05    22:14                                  
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              3:40     1:25     1:58    2:52    1:44    3:26    2:26     3:13    1:21     0:09                                  
     3         Pavlovec, Dan             23:45     3:48     5:23     8:09   10:39   13:13   16:49   19:11    22:11   23:37    23:45                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:48     1:35     2:46    2:30    2:34    3:36    2:22     3:00    1:26     0:08                                  
     4         Ullrich, Jakub            24:06     3:49     5:29     7:39   10:20   12:21   16:07   18:42    21:27   23:58    24:06                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:49     1:40     2:10    2:41    2:01    3:46    2:35     2:45    2:31     0:08                                  
     5         Kosina, Matouš            25:26     6:11     8:12    10:15   13:12   14:50   18:08   20:33    23:52   25:17    25:26                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              6:11     2:01     2:03    2:57    1:38    3:18    2:25     3:19    1:25     0:09                                  
     6         Koštejn, Vít              26:23     3:17     5:09     7:51   10:30   13:12   18:43   20:48    24:45   26:16    26:23                                  
               DOK OK Doksy                        3:17     1:52     2:42    2:39    2:42    5:31    2:05     3:57    1:31     0:07                                  
     7         Valušiak, Marek           26:41     6:01     8:08     9:41   12:40   16:01   19:55   22:26    25:15   26:33    26:41                                  
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    6:01     2:07     1:33    2:59    3:21    3:54    2:31     2:49    1:18     0:08                                  
     8         Mašata, Metoděj           27:17     5:16     6:47     8:15   10:56   13:40   18:03   20:25    24:54   27:09    27:17                                  
               PHK OK99 Hradec Králov              5:16     1:31     1:28    2:41    2:44    4:23    2:22     4:29    2:15     0:08                                  
     9         Melichar, Vojta           28:24     3:52     5:15     6:56    9:50   11:51   19:14   21:42    26:36   28:15    28:24                                  
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 3:52     1:23     1:41    2:54    2:01    7:23    2:28     4:54    1:39     0:09                                  
    10         Ježek, Josef              28:58     4:04     7:34     9:06   13:05   15:33   20:40   23:16    27:08   28:47    28:58                                  
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   4:04     3:30     1:32    3:59    2:28    5:07    2:36     3:52    1:39     0:11                                  
    11         Hlavatý, Jan              29:42     6:50    11:05    12:42   15:38   19:01   22:57   25:27    28:14   29:34    29:42                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              6:50     4:15     1:37    2:56    3:23    3:56    2:30     2:47    1:20     0:08                                  
    12         Thoř, Tomáš               30:03     3:42     5:45     9:28   12:58   15:06   20:04   22:48    28:26   29:54    30:03                                  
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   3:42     2:03     3:43    3:30    2:08    4:58    2:44     5:38    1:28     0:09                                  
    13         Hajný, Vojtěch            30:29     4:39     7:30     9:57   13:26   17:29   22:31   25:09    28:31   30:21    30:29                                  
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    4:39     2:51     2:27    3:29    4:03    5:02    2:38     3:22    1:50     0:08                                  
    14         Novák, Filip              31:09     5:47     8:03    10:15   13:08   15:17   21:57   25:24    29:24   31:00    31:09                                  
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              5:47     2:16     2:12    2:53    2:09    6:40    3:27     4:00    1:36     0:09                                  
    15         Zadražil, Filip           32:19     4:42     6:22     8:11   13:37   15:27   19:52   22:36    29:42   32:08    32:19                                  
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              4:42     1:40     1:49    5:26    1:50    4:25    2:44     7:06    2:26     0:11                                  
    16         Gajda, Jan                34:06     4:42     6:41     8:55   12:51   15:33   23:50   27:35    32:01   33:56    34:06                                  
               VSP USK Praha                       4:42     1:59     2:14    3:56    2:42    8:17    3:45     4:26    1:55     0:10                                  
    17         Eichler, Jan              39:10     8:00    11:48    14:20   17:20   21:10   25:18   28:24    33:41   38:57    39:10                                  
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno              8:00     3:48     2:32    3:00    3:50    4:08    3:06     5:17    5:16     0:13                                  
    18         Novotný, Marek            40:01     7:50    14:14    16:23   20:17   23:31   29:03   31:44    36:24   39:50    40:01                                  
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              7:50     6:24     2:09    3:54    3:14    5:32    2:41     4:40    3:26     0:11                                  
    19         Mečíř, Hynek              40:27     5:58     8:53    12:07   16:10   18:28   24:59   28:32    34:38   40:18    40:27                                  
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    5:58     2:55     3:14    4:03    2:18    6:31    3:33     6:06    5:40     0:09                                  
    20         Birmbaum, Adam            52:48    10:42    12:14    17:41   21:28   23:20   45:34   47:56    51:17   52:39    52:48                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             10:42     1:32     5:27    3:47    1:52   22:14    2:22     3:21    1:22     0:09                                  
    21         Brož, Dominik             58:00     5:06     7:59    26:24   33:52   39:21   46:22   49:48    55:42   57:49    58:00                                  
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              5:06     2:53    18:25    7:28    5:29    7:01    3:26     5:54    2:07     0:11                                  



H14  (10)                                    0.0 km   14 K                                   
                                                  1(32)    2(48)    3(40)   4(52)   5(64)   6(57)   7(50)    8(49)   9(83)   10(70)  11(80)   12(74)  13(75) 14(100) 
                                                      C                                                                                                              

     1         Mašata, Matěj             27:34     2:39     4:18     5:47    6:47    8:31   10:11   12:31    15:04   15:40    18:07   23:07    25:53   26:41   27:26 
               PHK OK99 Hradec Králov              2:39     1:39     1:29    1:00    1:44    1:40    2:20     2:33    0:36     2:27    5:00     2:46    0:48    0:45 
                                                  27:34              1:58                                                                                            
                                                   0:08               *31                                                                                            
     2         Fürst, Matouš             31:03     2:54     4:19     6:16    8:43   11:38   13:21   15:51    17:58   18:36    20:35   25:48    28:56   30:19   30:55 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 2:54     1:25     1:57    2:27    2:55    1:43    2:30     2:07    0:38     1:59    5:13     3:08    1:23    0:36 
                                                  31:03                                                                                                              
                                                   0:08                                                                                                              
     3         Burda, Matěj              34:08     4:09     5:29     7:31    8:48   11:20   13:21   16:25    18:52   19:31    21:49   29:01    32:03   33:09   34:01 
               LDC KOB Děčín                       4:09     1:20     2:02    1:17    2:32    2:01    3:04     2:27    0:39     2:18    7:12     3:02    1:06    0:52 
                                                  34:08                                                                                                              
                                                   0:07                                                                                                              
     4         Hájek, Jan                35:11     6:14     7:41     9:18   10:22   12:21   14:03   16:53    19:46   20:28    23:42   29:15    33:15   34:23   35:04 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   6:14     1:27     1:37    1:04    1:59    1:42    2:50     2:53    0:42     3:14    5:33     4:00    1:08    0:41 
                                                  35:11                                                                                                              
                                                   0:07                                                                                                              
     5         Labský, Jan               50:05     5:39     7:41    10:13   13:12   17:25   20:42   24:53    27:51   28:59    32:39   40:36    46:32   48:57   49:52 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 5:39     2:02     2:32    2:59    4:13    3:17    4:11     2:58    1:08     3:40    7:57     5:56    2:25    0:55 
                                                  50:05                                                                                                              
                                                   0:13                                                                                                              
     6         Kočvara, Oldřich          60:51     4:50     7:57    10:45   13:02   22:15   25:01   29:22    33:22   34:33    38:04   47:54    52:37   59:51   60:43 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   4:50     3:07     2:48    2:17    9:13    2:46    4:21     4:00    1:11     3:31    9:50     4:43    7:14    0:52 
                                                  60:51                                                                                                              
                                                   0:08                                                                                                              
     7         Žaloudek, Jan             68:31     9:25    12:16    16:21   20:41   23:53   26:27   30:52    36:53   38:03    45:51   56:18    62:03   66:17   68:22 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               9:25     2:51     4:05    4:20    3:12    2:34    4:25     6:01    1:10     7:48   10:27     5:45    4:14    2:05 
                                                  68:31                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              

               Hlubuček, Tomáš            disk     7:12    10:13    16:09   23:24   41:39   55:09   60:46    75:37   76:27    -----   -----    -----   -----  102:52 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    7:12     3:01     5:56    7:15   18:15   13:30    5:37    14:51    0:50                                     26:25 
                                                 103:00                                                                                                              
                                                   0:08                                                                                                              
               Kadečka, Adam              disk     8:02    11:51    14:59   17:15   -----   -----   26:19    32:26   33:13    39:01   56:38    61:32   63:25   64:12 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   8:02     3:49     3:08    2:16                    9:04     6:07    0:47     5:48   17:37     4:54    1:53    0:47 
                                                  64:21             19:35                                                                                            
                                                   0:09               *43                                                                                            
               Tichánek, Tomáš            disk    19:08    23:42    26:58   29:11   -----   -----   38:17    44:10   45:21    51:09   68:33    73:40   75:18   76:09 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                  19:08     4:34     3:16    2:13                    9:06     5:53    1:11     5:48   17:24     5:07    1:38    0:51 
                                                  76:19                                                                                                              
                                                   0:10                                                                                                              



H16  (7)                                     0.0 km   18 K                                   
                                                  1(53)    2(62)    3(48)   4(43)   5(57)   6(36)   7(56)    8(39)   9(52)   10(60)  11(82)   12(83)  13(70)  14(73) 
                                                 15(72)   16(79)   17(77) 18(100)       C                                                                            

     1         Žaloudek, Matěj           40:27     2:29     4:08     5:19    7:53    9:49   11:54   13:01    14:10   17:13    21:25   23:27    23:53   26:42   33:02 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               2:29     1:39     1:11    2:34    1:56    2:05    1:07     1:09    3:03     4:12    2:02     0:26    2:49    6:20 
                                                  34:02    37:41    39:09   40:19   40:27                                                                            
                                                   1:00     3:39     1:28    1:10    0:08                                                                            
     2         Wolf, Filip               40:49     3:29     4:38     5:44    8:20    9:37   12:19   13:24    14:54   18:04    22:20   24:49    25:16   27:36   34:14 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              3:29     1:09     1:06    2:36    1:17    2:42    1:05     1:30    3:10     4:16    2:29     0:27    2:20    6:38 
                                                  35:18    38:56    40:00   40:40   40:49                                                                            
                                                   1:04     3:38     1:04    0:40    0:09                                                                            
     3         Posselt, Martin           43:40     2:45     3:40     5:15    7:58    9:15   11:40   13:33    15:00   18:27    23:56   26:05    26:22   28:46   35:02 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              2:45     0:55     1:35    2:43    1:17    2:25    1:53     1:27    3:27     5:29    2:09     0:17    2:24    6:16 
                                                  36:15    41:35    42:41   43:32   43:40                                                                            
                                                   1:13     5:20     1:06    0:51    0:08                                                                            
     4         Nejman, Stanislav         50:26     3:06     6:08     7:17   10:00   11:49   13:59   15:05    16:24   20:14    26:48   29:14    29:42   32:53   40:36 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    3:06     3:02     1:09    2:43    1:49    2:10    1:06     1:19    3:50     6:34    2:26     0:28    3:11    7:43 
                                                  41:55    45:42    48:19   50:17   50:26                                                                            
                                                   1:19     3:47     2:37    1:58    0:09                                                                            
     5         Petr, Pavel               50:56     2:28     3:34     4:55    8:16   10:31   13:04   14:12    15:45   19:11    24:55   27:06    27:32   30:49   39:09 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              2:28     1:06     1:21    3:21    2:15    2:33    1:08     1:33    3:26     5:44    2:11     0:26    3:17    8:20 
                                                  41:00    48:24    49:48   50:48   50:56                                                                            
                                                   1:51     7:24     1:24    1:00    0:08                                                                            
     6         Hulha, Lukáš              56:56     5:13     6:46     8:15   11:32   13:06   16:43   18:10    19:52   23:15    28:00   30:22    30:55   35:48   44:43 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               5:13     1:33     1:29    3:17    1:34    3:37    1:27     1:42    3:23     4:45    2:22     0:33    4:53    8:55 
                                                  46:17    52:50    54:48   56:46   56:56                                                                            
                                                   1:34     6:33     1:58    1:58    0:10                                                                            
     7         Sokolář, Ondřej           57:33     5:31     7:32     8:59   12:19   13:57   16:50   18:12    19:41   23:31    29:09   31:36    32:04   36:01   45:23 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   5:31     2:01     1:27    3:20    1:38    2:53    1:22     1:29    3:50     5:38    2:27     0:28    3:57    9:22 
                                                  48:44    54:12    56:07   57:24   57:33                                                                            
                                                   3:21     5:28     1:55    1:17    0:09                                                                            



H18  (2)                                     0.0 km   19 K                                   
                                                  1(48)    2(45)    3(46)   4(61)   5(64)   6(39)   7(38)    8(37)   9(85)   10(57)  11(52)   12(88)  13(49)  14(83) 
                                                 15(78)   16(80)   17(79)  18(76) 19(100)       C                                                                    

     1         Průcha, Pavel             40:06     3:27     4:45     5:36    8:30   13:14   13:53   14:45    15:44   17:36    19:17   22:44    24:11   28:07   28:37 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:27     1:18     0:51    2:54    4:44    0:39    0:52     0:59    1:52     1:41    3:27     1:27    3:56    0:30 
                                                  30:07    34:33    38:05   39:35   39:59   40:06            15:16                                                   
                                                   1:30     4:26     3:32    1:30    0:24    0:07              *56                                                   
     2         Muller, Lukáš            117:50    24:07    25:47    33:28   36:38   67:50   70:16   71:46    75:32   80:06    82:03   90:38    93:03   99:32  100:18 
               NER Neregistrovaní                 24:07     1:40     7:41    3:10   31:12    2:26    1:30     3:46    4:34     1:57    8:35     2:25    6:29    0:46 
                                                 103:40   109:34   114:27  117:11  117:39  117:50                                                                    
                                                   3:22     5:54     4:53    2:44    0:28    0:11                                                                    



H20  (1)                                     0.0 km   19 K                                   
                                                  1(48)    2(45)    3(46)   4(61)   5(64)   6(39)   7(38)    8(37)   9(85)   10(57)  11(52)   12(88)  13(49)  14(83) 
                                                 15(78)   16(80)   17(79)  18(76) 19(100)       C                                                                    

     1         Večeřa, Martin            47:58     4:24     5:48     6:44   10:17   15:34   16:35   17:20    18:13   20:41    22:47   26:08    28:00   32:28   33:12 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              4:24     1:24     0:56    3:33    5:17    1:01    0:45     0:53    2:28     2:06    3:21     1:52    4:28    0:44 
                                                  34:54    39:19    45:21   47:24   47:50   47:58                                                                    
                                                   1:42     4:25     6:02    2:03    0:26    0:08                                                                    



H21K  (16)                                   0.0 km   20 K                                   
                                                  1(33)    2(61)    3(62)   4(48)   5(57)   6(56)   7(63)    8(36)   9(64)   10(55)  11(65)   12(52)  13(45)  14(49) 
                                                 15(83)   16(70)   17(71)  18(74)  19(77) 20(100)       C                                                            

     1         Šňupárek, Václav          34:11     2:05     3:14     3:54    4:40    7:27    9:58   10:32    11:28   12:52    15:01   17:08    18:17   21:40   22:52 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               2:05     1:09     0:40    0:46    2:47    2:31    0:34     0:56    1:24     2:09    2:07     1:09    3:23    1:12 
                                                  23:24    25:08    30:41   32:22   33:10   34:04   34:11                                                            
                                                   0:32     1:44     5:33    1:41    0:48    0:54    0:07                                                            
     2         Folprecht, Eduard         36:44     1:59     3:02     3:45    4:36    8:08   11:35   12:21    13:11   14:54    16:40   18:50    20:15   23:47   25:26 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   1:59     1:03     0:43    0:51    3:32    3:27    0:46     0:50    1:43     1:46    2:10     1:25    3:32    1:39 
                                                  26:01    27:57    32:37   34:58   35:43   36:37   36:44                                                            
                                                   0:35     1:56     4:40    2:21    0:45    0:54    0:07                                                            
     3         Honzík, Tomáš             38:02     2:36     4:04     4:54    5:58    8:52   11:21   12:09    13:04   14:39    16:24   18:11    19:47   23:15   24:34 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              2:36     1:28     0:50    1:04    2:54    2:29    0:48     0:55    1:35     1:45    1:47     1:36    3:28    1:19 
                                                  25:17    27:56    34:03   36:17   37:08   37:55   38:02                                                            
                                                   0:43     2:39     6:07    2:14    0:51    0:47    0:07                                                            
     4         Kučerka, Jan              42:05     2:40     3:45     4:43    5:43    9:50   12:32   13:36    14:26   16:08    18:16   20:21    21:42   25:27   27:06 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              2:40     1:05     0:58    1:00    4:07    2:42    1:04     0:50    1:42     2:08    2:05     1:21    3:45    1:39 
                                                  27:55    30:45    36:29   39:31   40:38   41:55   42:05                                                            
                                                   0:49     2:50     5:44    3:02    1:07    1:17    0:10                                                            
     5         Špak, Zdeněk              42:49     5:06     6:17     9:24   10:09   13:27   17:29   18:03    18:46   20:42    22:31   24:54    26:16   29:49   31:23 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              5:06     1:11     3:07    0:45    3:18    4:02    0:34     0:43    1:56     1:49    2:23     1:22    3:33    1:34 
                                                  31:53    34:08    38:44   41:02   41:49   42:37   42:49                                                            
                                                   0:30     2:15     4:36    2:18    0:47    0:48    0:12                                                            
     6         Ludvík, Petr              43:18     4:21     6:18     7:19    8:29   12:35   14:59   16:03    16:57   18:55    20:53   23:33    25:16   28:51   30:38 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              4:21     1:57     1:01    1:10    4:06    2:24    1:04     0:54    1:58     1:58    2:40     1:43    3:35    1:47 
                                                  31:16    33:52    38:57   41:06   42:03   43:08   43:18                                                            
                                                   0:38     2:36     5:05    2:09    0:57    1:05    0:10                                                            
     7         Hlaváč, David             44:28     3:36     4:40     5:32    6:38   10:36   13:00   13:46    14:49   16:56    19:23   22:07    23:47   27:58   30:33 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    3:36     1:04     0:52    1:06    3:58    2:24    0:46     1:03    2:07     2:27    2:44     1:40    4:11    2:35 
                                                  31:10    34:26    39:27   42:24   43:33   44:20   44:28                                                            
                                                   0:37     3:16     5:01    2:57    1:09    0:47    0:08                                                            
     8         Nerad, Jaroslav           45:11     3:16     5:27     6:23    7:12   11:09   15:27   16:11    16:58   19:04    21:28   24:36    26:12   30:22   32:16 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              3:16     2:11     0:56    0:49    3:57    4:18    0:44     0:47    2:06     2:24    3:08     1:36    4:10    1:54 
                                                  33:06    35:26    40:55   43:19   44:14   45:04   45:11                                                            
                                                   0:50     2:20     5:29    2:24    0:55    0:50    0:07                                                            
     9         Pavlík, Libor             47:17     2:50     3:56     4:45    5:53    9:42   13:40   14:36    15:53   18:05    21:13   24:21    26:16   31:06   33:07 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              2:50     1:06     0:49    1:08    3:49    3:58    0:56     1:17    2:12     3:08    3:08     1:55    4:50    2:01 
                                                  33:54    36:23    42:40   44:58   46:11   47:09   47:17                                                            
                                                   0:47     2:29     6:17    2:18    1:13    0:58    0:08                                                            
    10         Kučerka, David            49:22     2:54     5:38     6:26    7:37   11:37   16:04   16:57    18:05   20:19    22:40   25:25    27:13   31:35   33:42 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              2:54     2:44     0:48    1:11    4:00    4:27    0:53     1:08    2:14     2:21    2:45     1:48    4:22    2:07 
                                                  34:22    37:06    44:33   47:13   48:14   49:12   49:22                                                            
                                                   0:40     2:44     7:27    2:40    1:01    0:58    0:10                                                            
    11         Pavlík, Bronislav         51:00     2:24     3:18     4:17    5:26   10:47   14:04   15:08    16:30   19:02    21:42   24:38    26:25   31:18   33:24 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              2:24     0:54     0:59    1:09    5:21    3:17    1:04     1:22    2:32     2:40    2:56     1:47    4:53    2:06 
                                                  34:08    37:14    45:21   48:20   49:45   50:48   51:00                                                            
                                                   0:44     3:06     8:07    2:59    1:25    1:03    0:12                                                            
    12         Šňupárek, Ondřej          54:00     2:49     4:58     6:00    7:35   11:47   14:14   15:13    16:03   18:17    20:36   22:57    27:46   32:25   35:05 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               2:49     2:09     1:02    1:35    4:12    2:27    0:59     0:50    2:14     2:19    2:21     4:49    4:39    2:40 
                                                  35:59    38:40    45:11   48:35   52:19   53:42   54:00            37:52                                           
                                                   0:54     2:41     6:31    3:24    3:44    1:23    0:18              *78                                           
    13         Stránský, Michal          59:27     4:43     5:43     6:38    7:59   12:33   15:58   16:51    18:18   20:41    23:45   27:27    31:09   36:40   39:12 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              4:43     1:00     0:55    1:21    4:34    3:25    0:53     1:27    2:23     3:04    3:42     3:42    5:31    2:32 
                                                  39:59    42:55    52:38   56:27   58:08   59:18   59:27                                                            
                                                   0:47     2:56     9:43    3:49    1:41    1:10    0:09                                                            
    14         Rulc, Zdeněk              77:41     5:54     7:38     9:10   11:05   19:52   26:14   27:40    29:08   32:45    36:46   40:05    42:56   50:14   53:27 
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon              5:54     1:44     1:32    1:55    8:47    6:22    1:26     1:28    3:37     4:01    3:19     2:51    7:18    3:13 
                                                  54:48    59:28    69:46   74:05   75:34   77:26   77:41                                                            
                                                   1:21     4:40    10:18    4:19    1:29    1:52    0:15                                                            
    15         Izák, Pavel               92:46     8:30    15:48    17:22   18:56   24:22   29:07   31:00    32:57   45:45    48:45   54:52    57:47   64:08   67:24 
               PVP VSK Přírodověda                 8:30     7:18     1:34    1:34    5:26    4:45    1:53     1:57   12:48     3:00    6:07     2:55    6:21    3:16 
                                                  69:04    73:26    85:28   89:16   90:53   92:35   92:46                                                            
                                                   1:40     4:22    12:02    3:48    1:37    1:42    0:11                                                            

               Koč, Zdeněk                disk     2:40     4:06     5:03   -----   10:23   15:02   16:03    17:18   19:33    22:03   25:10    28:04   32:41   34:48 
               MKP SK Meteor Kačerov               2:40     1:26     0:57            5:20    4:39    1:01     1:15    2:15     2:30    3:07     2:54    4:37    2:07 
                                                  -----    38:07    45:53   49:06   50:25   51:39   51:49                                                            
                                                            3:19     7:46    3:13    1:19    1:14    0:10                                                            



H21L  (83)                                   0.0 km   27 K                                   
                                                  1(31)    2(33)    3(34)   4(40)   5(65)   6(87)   7(85)    8(35)   9(57)   10(39)  11(38)   12(37)  13(84)  14(42) 
                                                 15(52)   16(88)   17(45)  18(46)  19(47)  20(48)  21(49)   22(83)  23(70)   24(73)  25(74)   26(77) 27(100)       C 

     1         Kubát, Pavel              31:45     2:06     2:49     3:36    4:42    5:51    6:22    8:12     8:58    9:34    11:07   11:39    12:10   14:57   15:36 
               PHK OK99 Hradec Králov              2:06     0:43     0:47    1:06    1:09    0:31    1:50     0:46    0:36     1:33    0:32     0:31    2:47    0:39 
                                                  17:47    18:40    20:33   21:00   21:46   22:44   24:10    24:36   25:40    28:54   30:36    31:14   31:39   31:45 
                                                   2:11     0:53     1:53    0:27    0:46    0:58    1:26     0:26    1:04     3:14    1:42     0:38    0:25    0:06 
     2         Šmehlík, Eduard           33:32     2:23     2:59     3:47    4:53    6:00    6:34    8:35     9:24   10:05    11:47   12:18    12:49   15:50   16:29 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec K              2:23     0:36     0:48    1:06    1:07    0:34    2:01     0:49    0:41     1:42    0:31     0:31    3:01    0:39 
                                                  18:49    19:51    21:49   22:22   23:07   24:11   25:41    26:04   27:27    30:54   32:18    32:56   33:26   33:32 
                                                   2:20     1:02     1:58    0:33    0:45    1:04    1:30     0:23    1:23     3:27    1:24     0:38    0:30    0:06 
     3         Hradec, Pavel             33:53     1:50     2:32     3:13    4:21    5:30    6:02    7:58     8:42    9:18    11:04   11:36    12:06   14:50   15:44 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    1:50     0:42     0:41    1:08    1:09    0:32    1:56     0:44    0:36     1:46    0:32     0:30    2:44    0:54 
                                                  17:55    18:56    21:09   21:45   22:36   23:42   25:13    25:43   27:09    30:58   32:31    33:05   33:46   33:53 
                                                   2:11     1:01     2:13    0:36    0:51    1:06    1:31     0:30    1:26     3:49    1:33     0:34    0:41    0:07 
     4         Kolařík, Tomáš            33:54     1:59     2:52     3:35    4:41    5:46    6:23    8:34     9:22   10:10    11:41   12:11    12:52   15:57   16:43 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:59     0:53     0:43    1:06    1:05    0:37    2:11     0:48    0:48     1:31    0:30     0:41    3:05    0:46 
                                                  19:02    19:58    21:50   22:22   23:06   24:06   25:39    26:03   27:29    31:05   32:33    33:05   33:47   33:54 
                                                   2:19     0:56     1:52    0:32    0:44    1:00    1:33     0:24    1:26     3:36    1:28     0:32    0:42    0:07 
     5         Horáček, Michal           34:27     2:08     2:51     3:41    4:55    6:07    6:42    8:53     9:39   10:21    11:59   12:37    13:16   16:09   16:53 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              2:08     0:43     0:50    1:14    1:12    0:35    2:11     0:46    0:42     1:38    0:38     0:39    2:53    0:44 
                                                  19:17    20:23    22:23   22:48   23:38   24:48   26:23    26:47   28:09    31:28   33:05    33:41   34:16   34:27 
                                                   2:24     1:06     2:00    0:25    0:50    1:10    1:35     0:24    1:22     3:19    1:37     0:36    0:35    0:11 
                                                           34:18                                                                                                     
                                                            *100                                                                                                     
     6         Henych, Martin            35:00     1:59     2:46     3:31    4:43    5:55    6:42    8:52     9:47   10:22    12:04   12:41    13:18   16:16   16:59 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              1:59     0:47     0:45    1:12    1:12    0:47    2:10     0:55    0:35     1:42    0:37     0:37    2:58    0:43 
                                                  19:22    20:24    22:34   23:01   23:46   24:53   26:34    26:59   28:39    32:14   33:41    34:16   34:53   35:00 
                                                   2:23     1:02     2:10    0:27    0:45    1:07    1:41     0:25    1:40     3:35    1:27     0:35    0:37    0:07 
     7         Janata, Martin            35:04     2:21     3:03     3:48    4:58    6:01    6:31    8:34     9:18   10:03    11:52   12:30    13:12   16:33   17:20 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               2:21     0:42     0:45    1:10    1:03    0:30    2:03     0:44    0:45     1:49    0:38     0:42    3:21    0:47 
                                                  19:38    20:46    22:52   23:20   24:07   25:28   26:57    27:24   28:38    31:54   33:37    34:21   34:57   35:04 
                                                   2:18     1:08     2:06    0:28    0:47    1:21    1:29     0:27    1:14     3:16    1:43     0:44    0:36    0:07 
     8         Fodor, Petr               35:17     1:58     2:35     3:22    4:35    5:42    6:17    8:26     9:13    9:51    11:33   12:05    12:50   16:00   16:46 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              1:58     0:37     0:47    1:13    1:07    0:35    2:09     0:47    0:38     1:42    0:32     0:45    3:10    0:46 
                                                  19:07    20:01    22:05   22:39   23:27   24:25   25:56    26:24   27:52    31:38   33:40    34:27   35:10   35:17 
                                                   2:21     0:54     2:04    0:34    0:48    0:58    1:31     0:28    1:28     3:46    2:02     0:47    0:43    0:07 
     9         Oma, Jakub                36:28     2:13     3:37     4:27    5:52    8:16    8:54   11:05    11:49   12:28    14:04   14:39    15:19   18:12   18:54 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              2:13     1:24     0:50    1:25    2:24    0:38    2:11     0:44    0:39     1:36    0:35     0:40    2:53    0:42 
                                                  21:18    22:19    24:21   24:51   25:40   26:41   28:20    28:52   30:14    33:40   35:08    35:46   36:20   36:28 
                                                   2:24     1:01     2:02    0:30    0:49    1:01    1:39     0:32    1:22     3:26    1:28     0:38    0:34    0:08 
    10         Poklop, Martin            36:41     1:54     2:47     3:33    4:41    6:28    7:12    9:15    10:03   10:36    12:18   13:06    13:47   16:47   17:33 
               SSU SK Severka Šumperk              1:54     0:53     0:46    1:08    1:47    0:44    2:03     0:48    0:33     1:42    0:48     0:41    3:00    0:46 
                                                  20:02    21:02    23:06   23:41   24:32   25:36   27:07    27:37   29:37    33:33   35:12    35:50   36:33   36:41 
                                                   2:29     1:00     2:04    0:35    0:51    1:04    1:31     0:30    2:00     3:56    1:39     0:38    0:43    0:08 
    11         Košárek, Pavel            36:43     2:38     3:24     4:16    5:29    6:41    7:15    9:19    10:07   10:45    12:29   13:17    13:53   16:52   17:33 
               AOP Přátelé orientační              2:38     0:46     0:52    1:13    1:12    0:34    2:04     0:48    0:38     1:44    0:48     0:36    2:59    0:41 
                                                  20:07    21:03    23:14   23:47   24:38   25:42   27:23    27:50   29:15    33:49   35:17    36:00   36:36   36:43 
                                                   2:34     0:56     2:11    0:33    0:51    1:04    1:41     0:27    1:25     4:34    1:28     0:43    0:36    0:07 
    12         Pospíšil, Vít             36:44     2:06     2:51     3:43    4:58    6:10    6:54    9:07     9:57   10:43    12:40   13:15    13:50   17:05   17:51 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                 2:06     0:45     0:52    1:15    1:12    0:44    2:13     0:50    0:46     1:57    0:35     0:35    3:15    0:46 
                                                  20:23    21:29    23:42   24:25   25:17   26:31   28:10    28:38   29:55    33:44   35:19    36:01   36:37   36:44 
                                                   2:32     1:06     2:13    0:43    0:52    1:14    1:39     0:28    1:17     3:49    1:35     0:42    0:36    0:07 
    13         Tihon, Michal             37:58     2:18     3:16     4:06    5:22    6:38    7:20    9:41    10:32   11:14    13:05   13:41    14:30   17:40   18:27 
               PHK OK99 Hradec Králov              2:18     0:58     0:50    1:16    1:16    0:42    2:21     0:51    0:42     1:51    0:36     0:49    3:10    0:47 
                                                  20:58    21:55    24:21   24:51   25:43   26:49   28:44    29:14   30:48    34:59   36:26    37:08   37:49   37:58 
                                                   2:31     0:57     2:26    0:30    0:52    1:06    1:55     0:30    1:34     4:11    1:27     0:42    0:41    0:09 
    14         Gomzyk, Andriy            38:15     2:07     2:57     3:48    5:08    6:22    7:05    9:19    10:09   10:49    12:52   13:25    14:04   17:24   18:12 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              2:07     0:50     0:51    1:20    1:14    0:43    2:14     0:50    0:40     2:03    0:33     0:39    3:20    0:48 
                                                  20:57    22:02    24:29   25:02   26:00   27:20   29:00    29:30   31:03    35:05   36:45    37:30   38:08   38:15 
                                                   2:45     1:05     2:27    0:33    0:58    1:20    1:40     0:30    1:33     4:02    1:40     0:45    0:38    0:07 
    15         Baier, Martin             39:03     2:00     2:41     3:24    4:37    5:51    6:24    8:22     9:07    9:47    11:36   12:13    13:02   19:07   19:49 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              2:00     0:41     0:43    1:13    1:14    0:33    1:58     0:45    0:40     1:49    0:37     0:49    6:05    0:42 
                                                  22:06    22:59    25:02   25:29   26:16   27:24   29:11    29:40   31:31    35:32   37:19    38:12   38:52   39:03 
                                                   2:17     0:53     2:03    0:27    0:47    1:08    1:47     0:29    1:51     4:01    1:47     0:53    0:40    0:11 
    16         Kovář, Miroslav           39:19     2:51     3:44     4:40    5:54    7:12    7:50   10:09    11:04   11:43    13:31   14:03    14:38   17:33   18:20 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                 2:51     0:53     0:56    1:14    1:18    0:38    2:19     0:55    0:39     1:48    0:32     0:35    2:55    0:47 
                                                  20:51    21:48    24:05   24:45   25:39   26:42   28:25    28:52   30:48    35:20   37:41    38:24   39:10   39:19 
                                                   2:31     0:57     2:17    0:40    0:54    1:03    1:43     0:27    1:56     4:32    2:21     0:43    0:46    0:09 
    17         Nývlt, Martin             40:09     3:30     4:40     5:26    6:43    8:02    8:54   11:10    11:59   12:38    14:43   15:21    16:03   19:16   20:07 
               SNA TJ Start Náchod                 3:30     1:10     0:46    1:17    1:19    0:52    2:16     0:49    0:39     2:05    0:38     0:42    3:13    0:51 
                                                  22:51    23:58    26:25   26:57   27:51   29:09   30:48    31:21   33:01    36:54   38:34    39:22   40:01   40:09 
                                                   2:44     1:07     2:27    0:32    0:54    1:18    1:39     0:33    1:40     3:53    1:40     0:48    0:39    0:08 
    18         Malý, Aleš                40:18     2:14     3:13     4:06    5:28    6:42    7:48   10:17    11:11   12:05    13:58   14:42    15:50   19:20   20:14 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    2:14     0:59     0:53    1:22    1:14    1:06    2:29     0:54    0:54     1:53    0:44     1:08    3:30    0:54 
                                                  22:55    24:06    26:25   26:53   27:49   29:16   30:59    31:28   32:53    36:41   38:53    39:36   40:10   40:18 
                                                   2:41     1:11     2:19    0:28    0:56    1:27    1:43     0:29    1:25     3:48    2:12     0:43    0:34    0:08 
                                                           15:09                                                                                                     
                                                             *56                                                                                                     
    19         Zakouřil, Tomáš           40:26     2:32     3:19     4:11    5:29    6:53    7:36   10:03    10:55   11:36    13:25   14:01    14:54   18:10   19:05 
               VSP USK Praha                       2:32     0:47     0:52    1:18    1:24    0:43    2:27     0:52    0:41     1:49    0:36     0:53    3:16    0:55 
                                                  21:43    23:01    25:10   25:37   26:51   28:05   29:50    30:17   32:23    37:09   38:42    39:32   40:17   40:26 
                                                   2:38     1:18     2:09    0:27    1:14    1:14    1:45     0:27    2:06     4:46    1:33     0:50    0:45    0:09 
                                                           14:31                                                                                                     
                                                             *56                                                                                                     
    20         Klouček, Tomáš            40:37     2:08     3:01     3:55    5:42    6:54    7:44   10:18    11:12   11:54    13:46   14:27    15:17   18:28   19:18 
               STH SK Studenec                     2:08     0:53     0:54    1:47    1:12    0:50    2:34     0:54    0:42     1:52    0:41     0:50    3:11    0:50 
                                                  22:24    23:28    25:51   27:06   27:55   29:02   30:49    31:18   33:14    37:24   38:58    39:40   40:29   40:37 
                                                   3:06     1:04     2:23    1:15    0:49    1:07    1:47     0:29    1:56     4:10    1:34     0:42    0:49    0:08 
    21         Beneš, Jan                40:47     1:59     2:43     3:31    4:41    5:48    6:30    8:37     9:22   10:08    12:09   12:41    13:19   19:08   19:56 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              1:59     0:44     0:48    1:10    1:07    0:42    2:07     0:45    0:46     2:01    0:32     0:38    5:49    0:48 
                                                  22:29    23:31    25:58   26:34   27:40   28:37   30:12    30:38   32:00    36:49   39:13    39:51   40:40   40:47 
                                                   2:33     1:02     2:27    0:36    1:06    0:57    1:35     0:26    1:22     4:49    2:24     0:38    0:49    0:07 
    22         Chmelař, Lukáš            40:59     1:54     3:03     4:11    5:29    7:05    8:27   11:34    12:32   13:18    15:16   16:01    16:45   20:12   21:06 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec K              1:54     1:09     1:08    1:18    1:36    1:22    3:07     0:58    0:46     1:58    0:45     0:44    3:27    0:54 
                                                  23:43    24:59    27:16   27:57   28:50   30:01   31:45    32:15   33:47    37:39   39:29    40:15   40:52   40:59 
                                                   2:37     1:16     2:17    0:41    0:53    1:11    1:44     0:30    1:32     3:52    1:50     0:46    0:37    0:07 
    23         Kondrát, Martin           41:00     2:21     3:21     4:14    5:29    6:51    7:31    9:58    10:46   11:29    13:30   14:10    14:52   18:13   19:03 
               PGP SK Praga                        2:21     1:00     0:53    1:15    1:22    0:40    2:27     0:48    0:43     2:01    0:40     0:42    3:21    0:50 
                                                  21:43    23:01    25:14   25:56   26:51   28:00   29:44    30:16   31:53    36:25   39:12    40:00   40:52   41:00 
                                                   2:40     1:18     2:13    0:42    0:55    1:09    1:44     0:32    1:37     4:32    2:47     0:48    0:52    0:08 
    24         Krejčík, Jiří             41:01     2:13     3:09     4:09    5:33    7:08    7:45   10:03    10:55   11:41    13:33   15:00    15:37   19:16   20:13 
               TZL SKOB Zlín                       2:13     0:56     1:00    1:24    1:35    0:37    2:18     0:52    0:46     1:52    1:27     0:37    3:39    0:57 
                                                  22:54    24:14    26:45   27:19   28:16   29:42   31:18    31:49   33:09    37:05   38:53    40:06   40:53   41:01 
                                                   2:41     1:20     2:31    0:34    0:57    1:26    1:36     0:31    1:20     3:56    1:48     1:13    0:47    0:08 
    25         Paclík, Roman             41:12     2:56     4:35     5:22    6:31    7:41    8:24   10:43    11:37   12:22    14:10   15:01    15:56   19:32   20:30 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec K              2:56     1:39     0:47    1:09    1:10    0:43    2:19     0:54    0:45     1:48    0:51     0:55    3:36    0:58 
                                                  23:35    24:43    26:57   27:24   28:22   29:55   31:37    32:10   34:07    37:51   39:37    40:22   41:04   41:12 
                                                   3:05     1:08     2:14    0:27    0:58    1:33    1:42     0:33    1:57     3:44    1:46     0:45    0:42    0:08 
    26         Novák, Daniel             41:40     2:03     2:56     3:44    5:05    6:36    7:16    9:59    10:53   11:40    14:07   14:47    15:38   18:56   19:46 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              2:03     0:53     0:48    1:21    1:31    0:40    2:43     0:54    0:47     2:27    0:40     0:51    3:18    0:50 
                                                  22:38    23:56    26:26   26:58   27:51   29:09   30:56    31:29   33:38    37:48   39:48    40:45   41:33   41:40 
                                                   2:52     1:18     2:30    0:32    0:53    1:18    1:47     0:33    2:09     4:10    2:00     0:57    0:48    0:07 
    27         Landovský, Tomáš          41:56     2:16     4:21     5:15    6:35    7:51    8:29   10:46    11:49   12:36    14:26   14:57    15:35   19:10   20:08 
               PGP SK Praga                        2:16     2:05     0:54    1:20    1:16    0:38    2:17     1:03    0:47     1:50    0:31     0:38    3:35    0:58 
                                                  22:56    24:07    26:33   27:04   28:01   29:20   30:58    31:25   33:05    37:36   39:22    41:09   41:49   41:56 
                                                   2:48     1:11     2:26    0:31    0:57    1:19    1:38     0:27    1:40     4:31    1:46     1:47    0:40    0:07 
                                                           32:34                                                                                                     
                                                             *78                                                                                                     
    28         Janeček, Oldřich          41:58     2:22     3:14     4:05    5:34    6:52    7:45   10:08    10:56   11:34    13:33   14:06    14:46   18:00   18:54 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha               2:22     0:52     0:51    1:29    1:18    0:53    2:23     0:48    0:38     1:59    0:33     0:40    3:14    0:54 
                                                  21:37    22:40    25:01   26:42   27:36   28:36   30:17    30:46   32:22    36:35   39:14    41:11   41:51   41:58 
                                                   2:43     1:03     2:21    1:41    0:54    1:00    1:41     0:29    1:36     4:13    2:39     1:57    0:40    0:07 
    29         Gajda, Jan                42:29     2:13     3:08     4:07    5:27    6:42    7:23    9:55    10:51   12:00    13:54   14:31    15:36   19:16   20:08 
               VSP USK Praha                       2:13     0:55     0:59    1:20    1:15    0:41    2:32     0:56    1:09     1:54    0:37     1:05    3:40    0:52 
                                                  22:50    24:57    27:13   27:49   28:49   30:17   32:17    32:49   34:36    38:52   40:35    41:28   42:20   42:29 
                                                   2:42     2:07     2:16    0:36    1:00    1:28    2:00     0:32    1:47     4:16    1:43     0:53    0:52    0:09 
                                                           15:05                                                                                                     
                                                             *56                                                                                                     
    30         Svihovsky, Jaromir        43:21     2:28     4:20     5:13    6:29    8:43    9:30   11:59    12:54   13:44    15:43   16:20    17:09   20:43   21:31 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              2:28     1:52     0:53    1:16    2:14    0:47    2:29     0:55    0:50     1:59    0:37     0:49    3:34    0:48 
                                                  24:11    25:25    27:48   28:24   29:24   30:40   32:36    33:04   34:52    38:52   41:35    42:25   43:12   43:21 
                                                   2:40     1:14     2:23    0:36    1:00    1:16    1:56     0:28    1:48     4:00    2:43     0:50    0:47    0:09 
    31         Mašata, Roman             43:23     2:30     3:34     4:40    6:17    7:46    8:37   11:29    12:24   13:08    15:00   15:51    16:50   20:02   20:53 
               PHK OK99 Hradec Králov              2:30     1:04     1:06    1:37    1:29    0:51    2:52     0:55    0:44     1:52    0:51     0:59    3:12    0:51 
                                                  23:33    24:41    26:59   27:35   28:35   29:49   31:34    32:05   34:17    39:12   41:33    42:33   43:14   43:23 
                                                   2:40     1:08     2:18    0:36    1:00    1:14    1:45     0:31    2:12     4:55    2:21     1:00    0:41    0:09 
                                                           16:26    33:16                                                                                            
                                                             *56      *78                                                                                            
    32         Kadavý, Petr              43:28     2:10     3:00     4:00    5:25    6:57    7:42   10:18    11:11   11:58    14:52   15:24    16:13   19:55   20:51 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    2:10     0:50     1:00    1:25    1:32    0:45    2:36     0:53    0:47     2:54    0:32     0:49    3:42    0:56 
                                                  23:38    24:57    27:17   27:49   28:45   30:10   31:51    32:20   34:27    40:01   41:48    42:40   43:20   43:28 
                                                   2:47     1:19     2:20    0:32    0:56    1:25    1:41     0:29    2:07     5:34    1:47     0:52    0:40    0:08 
    33         Pachner, Pavel            43:30     2:33     3:47     4:40    6:07    7:27    8:18   11:05    12:03   13:00    14:54   15:39    16:39   19:48   20:45 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              2:33     1:14     0:53    1:27    1:20    0:51    2:47     0:58    0:57     1:54    0:45     1:00    3:09    0:57 
                                                  23:33    24:42    27:08   28:00   29:00   30:22   32:01    32:34   34:54    39:59   41:52    42:40   43:22   43:30 
                                                   2:48     1:09     2:26    0:52    1:00    1:22    1:39     0:33    2:20     5:05    1:53     0:48    0:42    0:08 
    34         Skyva, Jan                43:53     2:28     3:21     4:22    5:52    7:24    8:11   11:10    12:10   13:00    15:15   15:55    17:01   21:06   22:14 
               PGP SK Praga                        2:28     0:53     1:01    1:30    1:32    0:47    2:59     1:00    0:50     2:15    0:40     1:06    4:05    1:08 
                                                  24:55    26:07    28:40   29:18   30:19   31:41   33:25    33:58   36:14    40:09   41:57    43:01   43:45   43:53 
                                                   2:41     1:12     2:33    0:38    1:01    1:22    1:44     0:33    2:16     3:55    1:48     1:04    0:44    0:08 
    35         Albl, Miloslav            44:21     2:25     3:07     4:11    6:06    7:46    8:52   11:39    12:49   13:34    16:04   16:44    18:18   21:50   22:47 
               PVP VSK Přírodověda                 2:25     0:42     1:04    1:55    1:40    1:06    2:47     1:10    0:45     2:30    0:40     1:34    3:32    0:57 
                                                  25:36    26:48    29:33   30:08   31:08   32:30   34:13    34:41   36:14    40:24   42:21    43:23   44:11   44:21 
                                                   2:49     1:12     2:45    0:35    1:00    1:22    1:43     0:28    1:33     4:10    1:57     1:02    0:48    0:10 
                                                           17:25                                                                                                     
                                                             *56                                                                                                     
    36         Vajc, Jan                 44:26     3:08     3:52     5:02    6:31    8:27    9:15   11:58    12:54   13:43    15:48   16:22    17:31   22:09   23:05 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    3:08     0:44     1:10    1:29    1:56    0:48    2:43     0:56    0:49     2:05    0:34     1:09    4:38    0:56 
                                                  26:06    27:22    29:54   30:43   31:45   33:15   34:59    35:29   37:07    41:01   42:49    43:37   44:18   44:26 
                                                   3:01     1:16     2:32    0:49    1:02    1:30    1:44     0:30    1:38     3:54    1:48     0:48    0:41    0:08 
    37         Khel, Richard             44:42     2:25     4:16     5:23    6:45    8:27    9:27   12:29    13:32   14:13    16:17   17:04    18:06   21:50   22:40 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                 2:25     1:51     1:07    1:22    1:42    1:00    3:02     1:03    0:41     2:04    0:47     1:02    3:44    0:50 
                                                  25:23    26:39    29:01   29:39   30:35   32:09   33:50    34:18   35:52    40:52   42:52    43:48   44:34   44:42 
                                                   2:43     1:16     2:22    0:38    0:56    1:34    1:41     0:28    1:34     5:00    2:00     0:56    0:46    0:08 
                                                           17:48    29:19                                                                                            
                                                             *56      *60                                                                                            
    38         Charvát, Jiří             45:00     2:32     4:25     5:21    6:41    8:11    9:33   12:03    12:54   13:36    15:33   16:12    16:54   20:26   21:23 
               STH SK Studenec                     2:32     1:53     0:56    1:20    1:30    1:22    2:30     0:51    0:42     1:57    0:39     0:42    3:32    0:57 
                                                  24:07    25:27    27:59   28:52   29:50   31:31   34:11    34:54   36:42    40:57   43:00    43:56   44:51   45:00 
                                                   2:44     1:20     2:32    0:53    0:58    1:41    2:40     0:43    1:48     4:15    2:03     0:56    0:55    0:09 
    39         Kučera, Michal            45:04     2:02     3:10     4:19    5:51    7:16    7:55   10:24    11:33   12:22    15:42   16:31    17:11   21:13   22:10 
               STH SK Studenec                     2:02     1:08     1:09    1:32    1:25    0:39    2:29     1:09    0:49     3:20    0:49     0:40    4:02    0:57 
                                                  25:19    26:59    29:45   30:18   31:18   33:00   34:51    35:21   37:04    41:32   43:27    44:19   44:57   45:04 
                                                   3:09     1:40     2:46    0:33    1:00    1:42    1:51     0:30    1:43     4:28    1:55     0:52    0:38    0:07 
    40         Kučera, Štěpán            45:13     2:00     2:57     4:00    5:39    7:23    8:24   11:16    12:14   13:13    15:15   16:10    16:55   20:52   21:54 
               STH SK Studenec                     2:00     0:57     1:03    1:39    1:44    1:01    2:52     0:58    0:59     2:02    0:55     0:45    3:57    1:02 
                                                  25:01    26:12    28:58   29:53   30:50   32:16   34:14    34:47   36:29    40:57   43:31    44:23   45:05   45:13 
                                                   3:07     1:11     2:46    0:55    0:57    1:26    1:58     0:33    1:42     4:28    2:34     0:52    0:42    0:08 
    41         Hájek, Adam               45:38     2:11     2:54     3:59    5:33    7:07    8:01   10:59    11:59   12:55    15:55   16:41    17:42   21:37   22:35 
               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno              2:11     0:43     1:05    1:34    1:34    0:54    2:58     1:00    0:56     3:00    0:46     1:01    3:55    0:58 
                                                  25:42    26:59    29:28   30:07   31:01   32:14   34:04    34:37   37:23    41:50   44:03    44:52   45:32   45:38 
                                                   3:07     1:17     2:29    0:39    0:54    1:13    1:50     0:33    2:46     4:27    2:13     0:49    0:40    0:06 
    42         Neumann, Josef            45:39     1:58     2:59     3:57    5:26    8:09    9:33   12:28    13:17   14:02    16:05   16:44    17:26   21:58   22:37 
               USV USV TU Dresden                  1:58     1:01     0:58    1:29    2:43    1:24    2:55     0:49    0:45     2:03    0:39     0:42    4:32    0:39 
                                                  25:37    26:44    29:19   29:51   30:56   32:23   34:16    34:49   36:50    41:18   44:04    44:53   45:31   45:39 
                                                   3:00     1:07     2:35    0:32    1:05    1:27    1:53     0:33    2:01     4:28    2:46     0:49    0:38    0:08 
    43         Laciga, Radek             46:37     2:45     4:18     5:13    6:49    8:38    9:26   13:08    14:04   15:08    17:11   17:52    18:46   22:47   23:38 
               PGP SK Praga                        2:45     1:33     0:55    1:36    1:49    0:48    3:42     0:56    1:04     2:03    0:41     0:54    4:01    0:51 
                                                  26:19    27:29    30:05   30:41   31:39   33:07   35:59    36:34   38:04    42:40   44:52    45:50   46:30   46:37 
                                                   2:41     1:10     2:36    0:36    0:58    1:28    2:52     0:35    1:30     4:36    2:12     0:58    0:40    0:07 
    44         Vik, Martin               46:45     2:08     2:55     4:00    5:27    6:54    7:53   10:34    11:30   12:21    14:53   15:43    16:39   22:16   23:20 
               STH SK Studenec                     2:08     0:47     1:05    1:27    1:27    0:59    2:41     0:56    0:51     2:32    0:50     0:56    5:37    1:04 
                                                  26:27    27:46    30:24   31:08   32:12   33:30   35:41    36:19   38:25    42:41   45:09    45:57   46:38   46:45 
                                                   3:07     1:19     2:38    0:44    1:04    1:18    2:11     0:38    2:06     4:16    2:28     0:48    0:41    0:07 
    45         Přinda, Oldřich           47:06     2:45     3:45     4:42    6:21    7:47   10:26   13:14    14:27   15:34    17:51   18:34    19:19   24:07   25:00 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              2:45     1:00     0:57    1:39    1:26    2:39    2:48     1:13    1:07     2:17    0:43     0:45    4:48    0:53 
                                                  28:05    29:26    32:03   32:45   33:49   35:22   37:05    37:35   39:13    43:17   45:16    46:11   46:58   47:06 
                                                   3:05     1:21     2:37    0:42    1:04    1:33    1:43     0:30    1:38     4:04    1:59     0:55    0:47    0:08 
    46         Němeček, Jan              47:12     2:24     5:25     6:19    7:50    9:14    9:55   12:21    13:16   14:05    17:44   18:23    19:04   23:18   24:20 
               VSP USK Praha                       2:24     3:01     0:54    1:31    1:24    0:41    2:26     0:55    0:49     3:39    0:39     0:41    4:14    1:02 
                                                  27:29    28:57    31:30   32:15   33:18   34:38   36:54    37:32   39:20    43:47   45:35    46:22   47:04   47:12 
                                                   3:09     1:28     2:33    0:45    1:03    1:20    2:16     0:38    1:48     4:27    1:48     0:47    0:42    0:08 
                                                           16:00                                                                                                     
                                                             *56                                                                                                     
    47         Coufal, Radek             47:17     2:50     3:37     4:40    6:14    7:32    9:01   11:40    12:54   13:49    17:26   18:14    18:56   22:46   23:35 
               SSU SK Severka Šumperk              2:50     0:47     1:03    1:34    1:18    1:29    2:39     1:14    0:55     3:37    0:48     0:42    3:50    0:49 
                                                  26:32    28:49    31:11   31:40   32:39   34:05   36:11    36:52   38:38    43:19   45:09    46:11   47:09   47:17 
                                                   2:57     2:17     2:22    0:29    0:59    1:26    2:06     0:41    1:46     4:41    1:50     1:02    0:58    0:08 
                                                           38:04                                                                                                     
                                                             *78                                                                                                     
    48         Polák, Jaroslav           47:20     3:14     4:31     5:39    7:13    8:42    9:28   12:57    14:38   15:29    17:42   18:24    19:22   23:16   24:15 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    3:14     1:17     1:08    1:34    1:29    0:46    3:29     1:41    0:51     2:13    0:42     0:58    3:54    0:59 
                                                  27:10    28:27    31:01   31:41   32:42   34:01   35:52    36:32   38:36    43:09   45:36    46:28   47:12   47:20 
                                                   2:55     1:17     2:34    0:40    1:01    1:19    1:51     0:40    2:04     4:33    2:27     0:52    0:44    0:08 
    49         Nemšovský, Petr           47:57     2:07     2:58     3:57    5:28    7:07    7:52   10:32    11:36   12:33    16:11   16:56    17:50   22:59   23:51 
               PGP SK Praga                        2:07     0:51     0:59    1:31    1:39    0:45    2:40     1:04    0:57     3:38    0:45     0:54    5:09    0:52 
                                                  27:13    28:35    31:22   31:57   33:09   34:40   36:49    37:21   39:01    43:55   45:59    46:55   47:48   47:57 
                                                   3:22     1:22     2:47    0:35    1:12    1:31    2:09     0:32    1:40     4:54    2:04     0:56    0:53    0:09 
                                                           17:32    22:09                                                                                            
                                                             *56      *42                                                                                            
    50         Kolek, Petr               48:08     2:27     4:05     5:16    6:49    9:19   10:35   13:34    14:40   15:35    18:00   18:52    19:54   23:45   24:42 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                    2:27     1:38     1:11    1:33    2:30    1:16    2:59     1:06    0:55     2:25    0:52     1:02    3:51    0:57 
                                                  27:36    29:01    31:42   32:40   33:32   35:04   36:49    37:18   39:17    43:46   46:16    47:12   48:01   48:08 
                                                   2:54     1:25     2:41    0:58    0:52    1:32    1:45     0:29    1:59     4:29    2:30     0:56    0:49    0:07 
    51         Pavlů, Ondřej             48:47     2:49     3:52     4:56    6:15    9:02    9:52   12:47    13:40   14:35    19:10   20:01    20:56   24:52   25:47 
               PGP SK Praga                        2:49     1:03     1:04    1:19    2:47    0:50    2:55     0:53    0:55     4:35    0:51     0:55    3:56    0:55 
                                                  28:27    29:45    32:08   32:45   33:41   34:59   36:39    37:11   38:53    44:57   46:50    47:45   48:41   48:47 
                                                   2:40     1:18     2:23    0:37    0:56    1:18    1:40     0:32    1:42     6:04    1:53     0:55    0:56    0:06 
                                                           16:32    20:34                                                                                            
                                                             *37      *56                                                                                            
    52         Jelínek, Petr             49:14     2:38     3:46     4:33    5:52    7:11    7:50   10:11    11:05   11:53    18:15   19:01    19:43   24:22   25:14 
               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno              2:38     1:08     0:47    1:19    1:19    0:39    2:21     0:54    0:48     6:22    0:46     0:42    4:39    0:52 
                                                  28:01    29:19    31:50   32:22   33:24   35:01   36:51    37:23   39:03    44:32   46:54    48:05   49:02   49:14 
                                                   2:47     1:18     2:31    0:32    1:02    1:37    1:50     0:32    1:40     5:29    2:22     1:11    0:57    0:12 
    53         Ludvík, Vojtěch           49:40     2:12     2:57     4:00    6:21    7:48    8:38   11:26    12:31   13:15    15:29   16:24    17:06   24:56   25:44 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              2:12     0:45     1:03    2:21    1:27    0:50    2:48     1:05    0:44     2:14    0:55     0:42    7:50    0:48 
                                                  28:49    30:02    32:30   33:19   34:20   35:35   38:08    38:44   40:47    45:44   47:43    48:36   49:33   49:40 
                                                   3:05     1:13     2:28    0:49    1:01    1:15    2:33     0:36    2:03     4:57    1:59     0:53    0:57    0:07 
    54         Martan, Jiří              50:07     2:46     3:58     6:07    7:31    9:06   10:02   12:44    13:45   14:35    16:40   18:12    19:16   23:28   24:24 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              2:46     1:12     2:09    1:24    1:35    0:56    2:42     1:01    0:50     2:05    1:32     1:04    4:12    0:56 
                                                  27:42    29:09    32:00   32:55   33:57   35:45   37:43    38:17   40:33    46:11   48:14    49:05   49:56   50:07 
                                                   3:18     1:27     2:51    0:55    1:02    1:48    1:58     0:34    2:16     5:38    2:03     0:51    0:51    0:11 
                                                           18:47                                                                                                     
                                                             *56                                                                                                     
    55         Kurfürst, Pavel           51:08     2:27     3:28     4:46    6:33    8:11    8:57   12:08    13:10   14:12    16:27   17:37    18:36   23:26   24:29 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební faku              2:27     1:01     1:18    1:47    1:38    0:46    3:11     1:02    1:02     2:15    1:10     0:59    4:50    1:03 
                                                  28:11    29:42    32:36   33:16   34:24   36:11   38:14    38:55   40:59    46:40   48:57    49:59   50:57   51:08 
                                                   3:42     1:31     2:54    0:40    1:08    1:47    2:03     0:41    2:04     5:41    2:17     1:02    0:58    0:11 
                                                           18:17                                                                                                     
                                                             *56                                                                                                     
    56         Sysel, Ondřej             51:16     1:55     3:56     4:53    6:17   10:31   11:24   14:30    16:13   17:02    20:34   21:27    22:30   28:00   28:43 
               PGP SK Praga                        1:55     2:01     0:57    1:24    4:14    0:53    3:06     1:43    0:49     3:32    0:53     1:03    5:30    0:43 
                                                  31:27    32:46    35:06   35:42   36:38   38:04   39:48    40:16   41:49    47:15   49:12    50:01   51:04   51:16 
                                                   2:44     1:19     2:20    0:36    0:56    1:26    1:44     0:28    1:33     5:26    1:57     0:49    1:03    0:12 
    57         Hladík, František         51:40     2:15     3:37     4:44    6:07    7:47    8:49   11:31    12:34   13:43    16:04   16:48    17:36   22:01   23:05 
               STH SK Studenec                     2:15     1:22     1:07    1:23    1:40    1:02    2:42     1:03    1:09     2:21    0:44     0:48    4:25    1:04 
                                                  27:01    28:28    31:18   31:56   33:07   34:53   37:07    37:48   39:49    46:41   49:54    50:45   51:33   51:40 
                                                   3:56     1:27     2:50    0:38    1:11    1:46    2:14     0:41    2:01     6:52    3:13     0:51    0:48    0:07 
    58         Koucký, Roman             51:45     2:19     3:23     4:24    5:55    7:35    8:40   11:34    12:45   13:27    16:19   17:03    17:55   23:31   24:29 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               2:19     1:04     1:01    1:31    1:40    1:05    2:54     1:11    0:42     2:52    0:44     0:52    5:36    0:58 
                                                  27:42    29:01    31:51   32:59   34:05   35:25   37:28    38:08   40:28    45:50   48:01    50:30   51:37   51:45 
                                                   3:13     1:19     2:50    1:08    1:06    1:20    2:03     0:40    2:20     5:22    2:11     2:29    1:07    0:08 
    59         Eiselt, Jan               51:47     3:58     4:55     6:26    8:05    9:44   10:47   13:32    14:57   15:46    18:06   18:48    19:56   23:54   24:56 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               3:58     0:57     1:31    1:39    1:39    1:03    2:45     1:25    0:49     2:20    0:42     1:08    3:58    1:02 
                                                  27:43    29:12    31:55   32:34   33:36   34:56   37:22    38:00   41:03    47:03   49:32    50:42   51:40   51:47 
                                                   2:47     1:29     2:43    0:39    1:02    1:20    2:26     0:38    3:03     6:00    2:29     1:10    0:58    0:07 
                                                           19:30                                                                                                     
                                                             *56                                                                                                     
    60         Franců, Adam              52:02     2:28     3:26     4:41    6:11    7:43    8:45   11:50    13:19   14:14    16:57   17:40    18:45   22:30   23:36 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              2:28     0:58     1:15    1:30    1:32    1:02    3:05     1:29    0:55     2:43    0:43     1:05    3:45    1:06 
                                                  26:51    28:15    31:12   32:41   33:44   35:08   37:33    38:11   40:45    47:16   49:57    50:53   51:53   52:02 
                                                   3:15     1:24     2:57    1:29    1:03    1:24    2:25     0:38    2:34     6:31    2:41     0:56    1:00    0:09 
    61         Nývlt, Petr               52:16     3:56     4:50     5:47    7:34    9:12   10:10   13:36    14:42   15:40    18:20   19:05    20:20   25:35   26:39 
               SNA TJ Start Náchod                 3:56     0:54     0:57    1:47    1:38    0:58    3:26     1:06    0:58     2:40    0:45     1:15    5:15    1:04 
                                                  30:03    31:38    34:29   35:06   36:08   37:40   39:46    40:21   42:22    48:13   50:22    51:21   52:07   52:16 
                                                   3:24     1:35     2:51    0:37    1:02    1:32    2:06     0:35    2:01     5:51    2:09     0:59    0:46    0:09 
    62         Kalina, Miroslav          55:09     3:23     5:00     6:03    7:47    9:43   11:39   14:54    16:05   16:56    19:52   20:43    21:44   25:48   26:49 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               3:23     1:37     1:03    1:44    1:56    1:56    3:15     1:11    0:51     2:56    0:51     1:01    4:04    1:01 
                                                  30:36    31:49    35:16   36:36   38:08   39:37   42:13    42:49   45:21    51:02   53:07    54:00   55:01   55:09 
                                                   3:47     1:13     3:27    1:20    1:32    1:29    2:36     0:36    2:32     5:41    2:05     0:53    1:01    0:08 
                                                           55:02                                                                                                     
                                                            *100                                                                                                     
    63         Cerman, Lukáš             55:47     2:59     4:38     6:08    7:56   10:03   11:10   14:28    15:43   16:34    18:52   20:00    21:21   25:23   26:34 
               VSP USK Praha                       2:59     1:39     1:30    1:48    2:07    1:07    3:18     1:15    0:51     2:18    1:08     1:21    4:02    1:11 
                                                  30:29    31:52    35:29   36:51   37:59   39:40   42:10    42:59   45:28    51:22   53:44    54:40   55:37   55:47 
                                                   3:55     1:23     3:37    1:22    1:08    1:41    2:30     0:49    2:29     5:54    2:22     0:56    0:57    0:10 
    64         Novák, Tom                56:39     2:56     4:27     5:39    7:21    8:54    9:44   12:40    13:46   14:47    17:40   18:30    19:19   23:43   24:42 
               DOK OK Doksy                        2:56     1:31     1:12    1:42    1:33    0:50    2:56     1:06    1:01     2:53    0:50     0:49    4:24    0:59 
                                                  28:30    30:03    33:18   34:29   36:03   37:42   40:09    40:50   43:09    50:26   54:14    55:21   56:30   56:39 
                                                   3:48     1:33     3:15    1:11    1:34    1:39    2:27     0:41    2:19     7:17    3:48     1:07    1:09    0:09 
    65         Pávek, Petr               58:00     2:57     5:28     6:46    8:08   10:25   12:11   14:53    15:59   16:45    19:01   19:47    20:49   24:15   25:08 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              2:57     2:31     1:18    1:22    2:17    1:46    2:42     1:06    0:46     2:16    0:46     1:02    3:26    0:53 
                                                  33:13    34:23    37:15   37:58   39:02   40:18   42:22    43:04   47:22    53:39   56:00    56:52   57:51   58:00 
                                                   8:05     1:10     2:52    0:43    1:04    1:16    2:04     0:42    4:18     6:17    2:21     0:52    0:59    0:09 
    66         Preiniger, Luděk          58:40     4:23     5:35     6:40    8:13    9:43   10:33   13:32    14:33   15:30    18:45   19:38    20:34   25:20   26:48 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                    4:23     1:12     1:05    1:33    1:30    0:50    2:59     1:01    0:57     3:15    0:53     0:56    4:46    1:28 
                                                  35:12    36:39    39:17   40:14   41:17   42:53   45:25    46:01   48:17    53:38   55:49    57:37   58:32   58:40 
                                                   8:24     1:27     2:38    0:57    1:03    1:36    2:32     0:36    2:16     5:21    2:11     1:48    0:55    0:08 
    67         Poloprutský, Tomáš        59:01     3:55     5:38     6:46    8:09    9:30   11:13   18:25    19:44   20:32    24:05   24:49    27:02   31:09   32:12 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              3:55     1:43     1:08    1:23    1:21    1:43    7:12     1:19    0:48     3:33    0:44     2:13    4:07    1:03 
                                                  35:15    36:19    38:48   40:03   41:07   42:32   45:10    45:48   48:11    53:36   56:53    57:46   58:50   59:01 
                                                   3:03     1:04     2:29    1:15    1:04    1:25    2:38     0:38    2:23     5:25    3:17     0:53    1:04    0:11 
    68         Vejstrk, Daniel           60:33     4:36     6:42     8:18   10:05   12:11   13:27   16:52    18:15   19:24    22:14   23:10    24:29   28:48   30:00 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    4:36     2:06     1:36    1:47    2:06    1:16    3:25     1:23    1:09     2:50    0:56     1:19    4:19    1:12 
                                                  33:45    35:17    38:25   39:02   40:13   41:48   43:54    44:39   47:29    53:30   57:48    59:11   60:22   60:33 
                                                   3:45     1:32     3:08    0:37    1:11    1:35    2:06     0:45    2:50     6:01    4:18     1:23    1:11    0:11 
    69         Klouček, Martin           61:12     2:29     3:43     5:08    6:56    8:58    9:58   13:45    16:09   16:56    19:46   21:48    23:03   28:20   29:36 
               STH SK Studenec                     2:29     1:14     1:25    1:48    2:02    1:00    3:47     2:24    0:47     2:50    2:02     1:15    5:17    1:16 
                                                  33:57    35:21    38:42   39:23   40:44   42:32   45:15    46:01   48:49    55:56   58:28    59:43   61:05   61:12 
                                                   4:21     1:24     3:21    0:41    1:21    1:48    2:43     0:46    2:48     7:07    2:32     1:15    1:22    0:07 
    70         Kučera, Tomáš             62:59     3:13     4:59     6:14    7:43   13:41   14:28   17:55    19:13   20:36    25:48   26:52    27:53   32:26   33:42 
               STH SK Studenec                     3:13     1:46     1:15    1:29    5:58    0:47    3:27     1:18    1:23     5:12    1:04     1:01    4:33    1:16 
                                                  38:12    40:14    43:05   43:50   44:56   46:47   48:57    49:38   51:45    57:19   60:44    61:51   62:43   62:59 
                                                   4:30     2:02     2:51    0:45    1:06    1:51    2:10     0:41    2:07     5:34    3:25     1:07    0:52    0:16 
                                                           62:47                                                                                                     
                                                            *100                                                                                                     
    71         Lukavec, Petr             63:31     2:41     3:39     4:43    6:40    8:18    9:27   12:32    13:38   14:42    18:07   19:07    20:01   33:41   34:39 
               SMR SK SNS Smržovka                 2:41     0:58     1:04    1:57    1:38    1:09    3:05     1:06    1:04     3:25    1:00     0:54   13:40    0:58 
                                                  38:58    40:29    43:22   44:12   45:26   46:49   49:16    49:50   52:11    57:18   60:27    62:13   63:22   63:31 
                                                   4:19     1:31     2:53    0:50    1:14    1:23    2:27     0:34    2:21     5:07    3:09     1:46    1:09    0:09 
                                                           51:25                                                                                                     
                                                             *78                                                                                                     
    72         Karmazín, Petr            64:14     2:47     4:26     5:47    7:29    9:13   10:33   14:22    15:41   16:32    19:29   21:24    22:22   34:56   36:00 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              2:47     1:39     1:21    1:42    1:44    1:20    3:49     1:19    0:51     2:57    1:55     0:58   12:34    1:04 
                                                  39:14    40:40    44:50   45:43   47:01   48:41   50:55    51:39   54:11    59:27   61:48    62:56   64:03   64:14 
                                                   3:14     1:26     4:10    0:53    1:18    1:40    2:14     0:44    2:32     5:16    2:21     1:08    1:07    0:11 
    73         Borovička, Milan          66:43     3:41     5:06     6:24    8:35   10:42   12:00   16:01    17:29   18:41    21:59   23:14    24:20   30:13   31:50 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební faku              3:41     1:25     1:18    2:11    2:07    1:18    4:01     1:28    1:12     3:18    1:15     1:06    5:53    1:37 
                                                  36:05    38:10    41:59   42:58   44:18   46:24   49:16    49:58   52:37    59:59   63:35    64:45   66:32   66:43 
                                                   4:15     2:05     3:49    0:59    1:20    2:06    2:52     0:42    2:39     7:22    3:36     1:10    1:47    0:11 
    74         Vokál, Vojtěch            71:14     4:06     5:32     6:52    9:01   11:04   12:11   17:48    19:35   20:50    24:32   25:49    27:09   33:39   35:07 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    4:06     1:26     1:20    2:09    2:03    1:07    5:37     1:47    1:15     3:42    1:17     1:20    6:30    1:28 
                                                  40:54    42:47    47:07   48:02   49:36   51:40   54:38    55:29   58:29    65:07   68:20    69:47   71:05   71:14 
                                                   5:47     1:53     4:20    0:55    1:34    2:04    2:58     0:51    3:00     6:38    3:13     1:27    1:18    0:09 
    75         Kohl, Jiří                79:46     4:17     5:50     7:21    9:31   11:43   13:01   22:17    24:19   25:26    29:00   31:50    33:04   39:14   40:30 
               KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral              4:17     1:33     1:31    2:10    2:12    1:18    9:16     2:02    1:07     3:34    2:50     1:14    6:10    1:16 
                                                  45:06    47:02    51:10   52:44   54:19   56:11   59:01    59:57   63:22    71:23   76:42    78:06   79:35   79:46 
                                                   4:36     1:56     4:08    1:34    1:35    1:52    2:50     0:56    3:25     8:01    5:19     1:24    1:29    0:11 

               Lepšík, Petr               disk     2:26    -----     3:56    5:18    6:42    7:30   10:11    11:04   12:01    14:16   15:02    15:54   19:46   20:43 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              2:26              1:30    1:22    1:24    0:48    2:41     0:53    0:57     2:15    0:46     0:52    3:52    0:57 
                                                  23:30    25:00    27:28   28:11   29:02   30:27   32:08    32:37   34:08    38:38   40:25    41:20   42:05   42:13 
                                                   2:47     1:30     2:28    0:43    0:51    1:25    1:41     0:29    1:31     4:30    1:47     0:55    0:45    0:08 
                                                            2:49    15:27                                                                                            
                                                             *53      *56                                                                                            
               Schröter, Pavel            disk     2:27     3:18     4:30    6:02    8:22    9:18   11:54    13:00   13:54    16:03   17:00    17:41   21:48   22:44 
               UOL SK UP Olomouc                   2:27     0:51     1:12    1:32    2:20    0:56    2:36     1:06    0:54     2:09    0:57     0:41    4:07    0:56 
                                                  25:49    27:28    30:22   30:56   32:12   34:02   35:55    -----   37:46    42:39   44:55    45:54   46:36   46:45 
                                                   3:05     1:39     2:54    0:34    1:16    1:50    1:53             1:51     4:53    2:16     0:59    0:42    0:09 
                                                           37:18    42:06                                                                                            
                                                             *78      *71                                                                                            
               Blahuta, Marek             disk     2:12     3:27     4:28    5:55    7:24    8:09   11:05    12:15   13:03    15:03   15:45    16:29   20:20   21:17 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha               2:12     1:15     1:01    1:27    1:29    0:45    2:56     1:10    0:48     2:00    0:42     0:44    3:51    0:57 
                                                  24:21    25:55    28:28   29:18   30:23   31:55   34:04    -----   36:49    41:16   43:55    44:50   45:35   45:43 
                                                   3:04     1:34     2:33    0:50    1:05    1:32    2:09             2:45     4:27    2:39     0:55    0:45    0:08 
                                                           36:01                                                                                                     
                                                             *78                                                                                                     
               Kobr, Tomáš                disk     2:19     3:22     4:20    5:39    9:44   10:34   13:06    14:04   15:01    18:12   18:49    19:52   23:38   24:41 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              2:19     1:03     0:58    1:19    4:05    0:50    2:32     0:58    0:57     3:11    0:37     1:03    3:46    1:03 
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   48:57 
                                                                                                                                                               24:16 
                                                           17:12                                                                                                     
                                                             *37                                                                                                     
               Váňa, Martin               disk     2:36     3:26     4:18    5:37    6:47    7:29    9:56    11:02   11:42    13:37   14:18    -----   18:02   18:58 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              2:36     0:50     0:52    1:19    1:10    0:42    2:27     1:06    0:40     1:55    0:41             3:44    0:56 
                                                  21:32    22:38    25:14   25:53   26:42   27:53   29:29    30:00   31:34    36:17   37:50    38:32   39:14   39:23 
                                                   2:34     1:06     2:36    0:39    0:49    1:11    1:36     0:31    1:34     4:43    1:33     0:42    0:42    0:09 
                                                           14:47                                                                                                     
                                                             *56                                                                                                     
               Holas, Ondřej              disk     4:22     5:09     5:57    7:12    8:26    9:04   11:09    11:55   12:36    14:16   14:59    -----   18:51   19:34 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              4:22     0:47     0:48    1:15    1:14    0:38    2:05     0:46    0:41     1:40    0:43             3:52    0:43 
                                                  22:02    23:04    25:15   25:44   26:39   27:47   29:39    30:07   31:45    34:56   36:24    37:07   37:41   37:48 
                                                   2:28     1:02     2:11    0:29    0:55    1:08    1:52     0:28    1:38     3:11    1:28     0:43    0:34    0:07 
                                                           15:30                                                                                                     
                                                             *56                                                                                                     
               Henych, Petr               disk     2:40     3:27     4:24    5:44    7:02    7:46   10:13    11:05   11:48    13:37   14:17    14:56   18:24   19:11 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              2:40     0:47     0:57    1:20    1:18    0:44    2:27     0:52    0:43     1:49    0:40     0:39    3:28    0:47 
                                                  21:44    23:01    25:11   25:43   26:38   27:50   29:37    30:06   31:39    35:37   37:20    -----   38:23   38:31 
                                                   2:33     1:17     2:10    0:32    0:55    1:12    1:47     0:29    1:33     3:58    1:43             1:03    0:08 
               Škoda, Jakub               disk     2:41     3:26     4:15    5:28    6:47    7:28    9:32    10:17   10:59    12:39   13:16    14:06   17:03   17:47 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              2:41     0:45     0:49    1:13    1:19    0:41    2:04     0:45    0:42     1:40    0:37     0:50    2:57    0:44 
                                                  20:11    21:10    23:12   -----   24:05   25:11   26:41    27:04   28:32    31:54   33:31    34:10   34:43   34:49 
                                                   2:24     0:59     2:02            0:53    1:06    1:30     0:23    1:28     3:22    1:37     0:39    0:33    0:06 



H35  (10)                                    0.0 km   19 K                                   
                                                  1(48)    2(45)    3(46)   4(61)   5(64)   6(39)   7(38)    8(37)   9(85)   10(57)  11(52)   12(88)  13(49)  14(83) 
                                                 15(78)   16(80)   17(79)  18(76) 19(100)       C                                                                    

     1         Zakouřil, Václav          37:27     3:08     4:07     4:46    7:31   11:53   12:31   13:14    14:38   16:55    18:38   22:11    23:48   27:13   27:44 
               VSP USK Praha                       3:08     0:59     0:39    2:45    4:22    0:38    0:43     1:24    2:17     1:43    3:33     1:37    3:25    0:31 
                                                  29:03    32:49    35:36   36:54   37:18   37:27            13:51                                                   
                                                   1:19     3:46     2:47    1:18    0:24    0:09              *56                                                   
     2         Gálus, Igor               37:36     4:34     5:57     6:44    9:06   13:34   15:13   15:54    16:41   18:36    20:28   23:13    24:34   27:36   28:06 
               LDC KOB Děčín                       4:34     1:23     0:47    2:22    4:28    1:39    0:41     0:47    1:55     1:52    2:45     1:21    3:02    0:30 
                                                  29:28    32:45    35:47   37:04   37:30   37:36            35:02                                                   
                                                   1:22     3:17     3:02    1:17    0:26    0:06              *74                                                   
     3         Kvapil, Petr              40:31     4:01     5:09     5:46    8:50   13:40   14:30   15:20    18:32   20:31    22:06   25:16    27:00   30:11   30:46 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   4:01     1:08     0:37    3:04    4:50    0:50    0:50     3:12    1:59     1:35    3:10     1:44    3:11    0:35 
                                                  32:10    35:41    38:37   39:55   40:21   40:31            16:03                                                   
                                                   1:24     3:31     2:56    1:18    0:26    0:10              *56                                                   
     4         Novotný, Dušan            41:28     3:47     5:07     6:35    9:48   15:32   16:16   17:03    18:09   20:12    21:56   25:35    27:03   30:30   31:06 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              3:47     1:20     1:28    3:13    5:44    0:44    0:47     1:06    2:03     1:44    3:39     1:28    3:27    0:36 
                                                  32:50    36:14    39:30   40:51   41:20   41:28                                                                    
                                                   1:44     3:24     3:16    1:21    0:29    0:08                                                                    
     5         Šašek, Luděk              46:51     3:57     5:55     6:54   10:02   18:10   19:07   20:22    21:20   23:25    25:03   28:30    30:01   33:23   34:00 
               SOB Sdruž. organizátor              3:57     1:58     0:59    3:08    8:08    0:57    1:15     0:58    2:05     1:38    3:27     1:31    3:22    0:37 
                                                  35:47    40:00    44:27   46:13   46:42   46:51                                                                    
                                                   1:47     4:13     4:27    1:46    0:29    0:09                                                                    
     6         Žitný, Tomáš              47:49     3:55     6:26     7:28   12:12   17:45   18:39   19:43    21:29   23:49    25:37   29:05    30:48   34:32   35:17 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá              3:55     2:31     1:02    4:44    5:33    0:54    1:04     1:46    2:20     1:48    3:28     1:43    3:44    0:45 
                                                  37:22    42:06    45:14   47:02   47:40   47:49                                                                    
                                                   2:05     4:44     3:08    1:48    0:38    0:09                                                                    
     7         Koštejn, Pavel            69:58     5:15     6:57     8:08   11:41   20:13   21:28   22:28    27:35   31:53    33:59   42:51    44:58   51:28   52:22 
               DOK OK Doksy                        5:15     1:42     1:11    3:33    8:32    1:15    1:00     5:07    4:18     2:06    8:52     2:07    6:30    0:54 
                                                  55:37    61:36    66:24   69:15   69:46   69:58                                                                    
                                                   3:15     5:59     4:48    2:51    0:31    0:12                                                                    

               Procházka, Antonín         disk     3:49     5:13     7:19   10:27   15:12   17:14   18:35    19:23   21:17    22:55   28:54    30:22   33:47   ----- 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                3:49     1:24     2:06    3:08    4:45    2:02    1:21     0:48    1:54     1:38    5:59     1:28    3:25         
                                                  36:06    40:53    45:27   47:05   47:43   47:53                                                                    
                                                   2:19     4:47     4:34    1:38    0:38    0:10                                                                    
               Pecka, Jan                 disk     3:35     4:42     5:21    7:42   12:02   12:47   13:34    14:21   16:03    17:37   20:30    21:45   24:51   ----- 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               3:35     1:07     0:39    2:21    4:20    0:45    0:47     0:47    1:42     1:34    2:53     1:15    3:06         
                                                  26:49    30:12    33:06   34:22   34:46   34:54                                                                    
                                                   1:58     3:23     2:54    1:16    0:24    0:08                                                                    
               Škorpil, Martin            disk     6:03     6:58     7:41   10:16   14:45   15:23   16:02    17:00   18:48    20:57   23:41    25:21   28:13   ----- 
               VSP USK Praha                       6:03     0:55     0:43    2:35    4:29    0:38    0:39     0:58    1:48     2:09    2:44     1:40    2:52         
                                                  29:47    33:44    -----   37:25   37:48   37:57             2:53   16:40    36:24                                  
                                                   1:34     3:57             3:41    0:23    0:09              *62     *56      *74                                  



H40  (18)                                    0.0 km   18 K                                   
                                                  1(53)    2(62)    3(48)   4(43)   5(57)   6(36)   7(56)    8(39)   9(52)   10(60)  11(82)   12(83)  13(70)  14(73) 
                                                 15(72)   16(79)   17(77) 18(100)       C                                                                            

     1         Rydl, Jiří                31:14     2:26     3:15     4:18    6:30    7:36    9:31   10:13    11:19   14:24    18:04   19:29    19:51   21:41   26:06 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              2:26     0:49     1:03    2:12    1:06    1:55    0:42     1:06    3:05     3:40    1:25     0:22    1:50    4:25 
                                                  27:00    29:25    30:24   31:07   31:14                                                                            
                                                   0:54     2:25     0:59    0:43    0:07                                                                            
     2         Killar, Marek             33:19     2:27     3:18     4:11    7:23    8:27   10:23   11:13    12:15   15:11    19:02   20:45    21:00   23:07   27:19 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva               2:27     0:51     0:53    3:12    1:04    1:56    0:50     1:02    2:56     3:51    1:43     0:15    2:07    4:12 
                                                  28:25    31:20    32:13   33:10   33:19                                                                            
                                                   1:06     2:55     0:53    0:57    0:09                                                                            
     3         Schindler, Jiří           34:16     2:10     3:49     4:44    7:09    8:14   10:21   11:12    12:13   14:53    19:18   21:04    21:31   23:38   28:14 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              2:10     1:39     0:55    2:25    1:05    2:07    0:51     1:01    2:40     4:25    1:46     0:27    2:07    4:36 
                                                  29:24    32:03    33:07   34:07   34:16                                                                            
                                                   1:10     2:39     1:04    1:00    0:09                                                                            
     4         Žejdlík, Michal           36:12     2:37     3:42     4:39    7:06    8:11   10:23   11:10    12:21   15:02    19:11   22:17    22:38   25:25   30:40 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               2:37     1:05     0:57    2:27    1:05    2:12    0:47     1:11    2:41     4:09    3:06     0:21    2:47    5:15 
                                                  31:46    34:21    35:22   36:05   36:12                                                                            
                                                   1:06     2:35     1:01    0:43    0:07                                                                            
     5         Macháček, Aleš            36:13     2:17     3:15     4:07    6:25    7:29   10:51   11:36    12:40   15:41    20:01   21:45    22:06   24:14   30:32 
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              2:17     0:58     0:52    2:18    1:04    3:22    0:45     1:04    3:01     4:20    1:44     0:21    2:08    6:18 
                                                  31:37    34:08    35:11   36:04   36:13                                                                            
                                                   1:05     2:31     1:03    0:53    0:09                                                                            
     6         Kos, Michal               37:54     2:54     4:07     5:00    7:37    9:07   10:58   11:50    12:58   15:19    19:30   21:18    21:59   24:17   30:07 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn              2:54     1:13     0:53    2:37    1:30    1:51    0:52     1:08    2:21     4:11    1:48     0:41    2:18    5:50 
                                                  31:01    34:08    35:13   37:46   37:54                                                                            
                                                   0:54     3:07     1:05    2:33    0:08                                                                            
     7         Pustai, Josef             40:43     3:12     4:34     5:29    8:28   10:23   13:03   13:50    14:56   17:59    22:37   25:17    25:49   28:23   33:48 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              3:12     1:22     0:55    2:59    1:55    2:40    0:47     1:06    3:03     4:38    2:40     0:32    2:34    5:25 
                                                  34:48    38:13    39:16   40:35   40:43                                                                            
                                                   1:00     3:25     1:03    1:19    0:08                                                                            
     8         Kubec, Pavel              42:32     4:27     5:24     6:32    9:36   12:41   15:00   15:53    17:04   20:08    24:43   26:42    27:03   31:42   36:32 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              4:27     0:57     1:08    3:04    3:05    2:19    0:53     1:11    3:04     4:35    1:59     0:21    4:39    4:50 
                                                  37:35    40:10    41:12   42:21   42:32                                                                            
                                                   1:03     2:35     1:02    1:09    0:11                                                                            
     9         Picek, Jan                43:03     2:45     3:58     5:07    8:11    9:32   12:24   13:19    14:32   17:29    21:51   24:07    24:33   27:46   34:36 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              2:45     1:13     1:09    3:04    1:21    2:52    0:55     1:13    2:57     4:22    2:16     0:26    3:13    6:50 
                                                  36:03    40:13    41:51   42:54   43:03                                                                            
                                                   1:27     4:10     1:38    1:03    0:09                                                                            
    10         Průšek, Petr              44:09     3:52     4:58     6:17    9:01   10:06   12:55   14:13    16:03   19:29    24:55   26:58    27:34   30:09   36:35 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:52     1:06     1:19    2:44    1:05    2:49    1:18     1:50    3:26     5:26    2:03     0:36    2:35    6:26 
                                                  38:11    41:35    42:56   44:00   44:09                                                                            
                                                   1:36     3:24     1:21    1:04    0:09                                                                            
    11         Kalousek, Jiří            46:47     5:28     6:55     8:28   11:36   12:55   15:35   16:55    18:05   21:26    26:46   29:03    29:30   32:38   39:23 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               5:28     1:27     1:33    3:08    1:19    2:40    1:20     1:10    3:21     5:20    2:17     0:27    3:08    6:45 
                                                  40:34    43:59    45:28   46:40   46:47                                                                            
                                                   1:11     3:25     1:29    1:12    0:07                                                                            
    12         Fürst, Aleš               46:50     3:09     4:16     7:58   11:33   13:08   18:31   19:44    20:58   24:07    28:57   31:11    31:38   33:52   40:34 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 3:09     1:07     3:42    3:35    1:35    5:23    1:13     1:14    3:09     4:50    2:14     0:27    2:14    6:42 
                                                  41:39    44:38    45:45   46:41   46:50                                                                            
                                                   1:05     2:59     1:07    0:56    0:09                                                                            
    13         Eichler, Petr             47:05     3:42     5:24     6:28    9:53   11:44   14:35   15:43    16:56   20:21    25:12   27:22    27:51   30:38   39:15 
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno              3:42     1:42     1:04    3:25    1:51    2:51    1:08     1:13    3:25     4:51    2:10     0:29    2:47    8:37 
                                                  40:38    44:19    45:28   46:58   47:05                                                                            
                                                   1:23     3:41     1:09    1:30    0:07                                                                            
    14         Žucha, Jiří               47:44     5:22     7:14     8:27   11:55   13:41   15:54   16:41    18:03   21:13    26:17   28:47    29:10   32:11   39:33 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              5:22     1:52     1:13    3:28    1:46    2:13    0:47     1:22    3:10     5:04    2:30     0:23    3:01    7:22 
                                                  40:48    44:33    45:53   47:35   47:44                                                                            
                                                   1:15     3:45     1:20    1:42    0:09                                                                            
    15         Pavel, Petr               48:16     6:46     8:36     9:53   13:31   14:46   17:10   18:04    19:27   23:15    28:30   31:35    32:02   34:36   40:48 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               6:46     1:50     1:17    3:38    1:15    2:24    0:54     1:23    3:48     5:15    3:05     0:27    2:34    6:12 
                                                  42:18    45:35    47:06   48:07   48:16                                                                            
                                                   1:30     3:17     1:31    1:01    0:09                                                                            
    16         Bruner, Luboš             50:03     2:19     3:53     4:54    7:43   10:06   12:18   14:44    15:48   18:51    23:16   26:15    33:30   36:19   42:56 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               2:19     1:34     1:01    2:49    2:23    2:12    2:26     1:04    3:03     4:25    2:59     7:15    2:49    6:37 
                                                  44:17    47:27    48:48   49:51   50:03                                                                            
                                                   1:21     3:10     1:21    1:03    0:12                                                                            
    17         Švancar, Martin           57:29     5:16     7:13     8:44   12:14   14:22   20:35   21:49    23:22   26:51    32:18   35:08    35:58   39:49   47:12 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    5:16     1:57     1:31    3:30    2:08    6:13    1:14     1:33    3:29     5:27    2:50     0:50    3:51    7:23 
                                                  48:28    54:39    55:59   57:21   57:29                                                                            
                                                   1:16     6:11     1:20    1:22    0:08                                                                            

               Stárek, Filip              disk    -----     5:05     5:56    8:13    9:22   11:09   11:55    12:59   15:42    19:59   21:58    22:19   24:38   30:14 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT                       5:05     0:51    2:17    1:09    1:47    0:46     1:04    2:43     4:17    1:59     0:21    2:19    5:36 
                                                  31:04    33:38    34:42   35:44   35:53            3:09    19:26                                                   
                                                   0:50     2:34     1:04    1:02    0:09             *31      *45                                                   



H45  (11)                                    0.0 km   18 K                                   
                                                  1(53)    2(62)    3(48)   4(43)   5(57)   6(36)   7(56)    8(39)   9(52)   10(60)  11(82)   12(83)  13(70)  14(73) 
                                                 15(72)   16(79)   17(77) 18(100)       C                                                                            

     1         Pavlovec, Petr            40:55     2:27     3:50     5:03    7:51    9:02   11:18   12:14    13:30   16:48    21:21   23:21    23:47   25:49   33:08 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              2:27     1:23     1:13    2:48    1:11    2:16    0:56     1:16    3:18     4:33    2:00     0:26    2:02    7:19 
                                                  34:22    38:12    39:58   40:46   40:55                                                                            
                                                   1:14     3:50     1:46    0:48    0:09                                                                            
     2         Petr, Josef               41:26     3:09     5:26     6:29    8:48   10:04   13:01   14:07    15:14   17:49    22:59   25:06    25:31   27:47   35:05 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              3:09     2:17     1:03    2:19    1:16    2:57    1:06     1:07    2:35     5:10    2:07     0:25    2:16    7:18 
                                                  35:58    38:48    40:20   41:17   41:26                                                                            
                                                   0:53     2:50     1:32    0:57    0:09                                                                            
     3         Jaroš, Vladimír           43:16     3:05     5:53     7:03    9:46   11:02   13:24   14:21    15:48   19:09    24:09   25:53    26:23   29:19   35:01 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                3:05     2:48     1:10    2:43    1:16    2:22    0:57     1:27    3:21     5:00    1:44     0:30    2:56    5:42 
                                                  36:13    40:39    42:01   43:07   43:16                                                                            
                                                   1:12     4:26     1:22    1:06    0:09                                                                            
     4         Hanuš, Pavel              43:52     2:40     3:35     4:52    8:51    9:58   12:10   13:12    14:30   19:21    24:15   26:11    26:46   29:18   35:36 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva               2:40     0:55     1:17    3:59    1:07    2:12    1:02     1:18    4:51     4:54    1:56     0:35    2:32    6:18 
                                                  36:53    41:10    42:36   43:44   43:52                                                                            
                                                   1:17     4:17     1:26    1:08    0:08                                                                            
     5         Hoidekr, Pavel            45:20     2:42     3:58     5:03    8:12    9:50   11:50   12:46    13:56   18:01    23:26   25:25    25:53   31:39   38:27 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 2:42     1:16     1:05    3:09    1:38    2:00    0:56     1:10    4:05     5:25    1:59     0:28    5:46    6:48 
                                                  39:42    42:53    44:10   45:11   45:20                                                                            
                                                   1:15     3:11     1:17    1:01    0:09                                                                            
     6         Pavlů, Jaroslav           47:18     3:17     4:36     5:48    8:58   10:59   13:45   15:07    16:43   20:15    25:09   27:37    28:04   32:45   39:42 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                3:17     1:19     1:12    3:10    2:01    2:46    1:22     1:36    3:32     4:54    2:28     0:27    4:41    6:57 
                                                  41:14    45:02    46:16   47:11   47:18                                                                            
                                                   1:32     3:48     1:14    0:55    0:07                                                                            
     7         Šubrt, Pavel              47:58     2:46     3:59     5:03    7:54    9:35   11:48   13:05    14:18   17:36    25:29   27:22    32:28   35:43   41:33 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá              2:46     1:13     1:04    2:51    1:41    2:13    1:17     1:13    3:18     7:53    1:53     5:06    3:15    5:50 
                                                  42:36    45:27    46:49   47:50   47:58                                                                            
                                                   1:03     2:51     1:22    1:01    0:08                                                                            
     8         Doškář, Boris             51:55     4:01     5:31     6:55   10:32   11:56   14:52   15:59    17:40   21:49    28:03   30:36    31:02   34:11   42:14 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              4:01     1:30     1:24    3:37    1:24    2:56    1:07     1:41    4:09     6:14    2:33     0:26    3:09    8:03 
                                                  43:56    48:43    50:27   51:45   51:55                                                                            
                                                   1:42     4:47     1:44    1:18    0:10                                                                            
     9         Sobek, Pavel              54:17     3:01     5:00     6:11    9:25   12:28   21:22   22:43    24:17   27:44    32:49   35:00    35:33   39:40   46:13 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 3:01     1:59     1:11    3:14    3:03    8:54    1:21     1:34    3:27     5:05    2:11     0:33    4:07    6:33 
                                                  47:17    50:37    52:50   54:08   54:17                                                                            
                                                   1:04     3:20     2:13    1:18    0:09                                                                            

               Hovorka, Jan               disk     3:39     5:44     7:11   10:42   12:22   15:27   16:59    18:40   22:33    28:28   32:03    -----   36:06   45:55 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                3:39     2:05     1:27    3:31    1:40    3:05    1:32     1:41    3:53     5:55    3:35             4:03    9:49 
                                                  47:12    50:58    52:29   53:28   53:39                                                                            
                                                   1:17     3:46     1:31    0:59    0:11                                                                            
               Malý, Evžen                disk     2:50     3:50     4:48    7:49    9:09   11:19   12:15    13:30   16:35    21:24   24:45    -----   27:16   33:08 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    2:50     1:00     0:58    3:01    1:20    2:10    0:56     1:15    3:05     4:49    3:21             2:31    5:52 
                                                  34:19    38:34    39:55   41:07   41:15                                                                            
                                                   1:11     4:15     1:21    1:12    0:08                                                                            



H50  (10)                                    0.0 km   15 K                                   
                                                  1(62)    2(44)    3(65)   4(87)   5(51)   6(43)   7(40)    8(45)   9(82)   10(83)  11(69)   12(72)  13(74)  14(75) 
                                                15(100)        C                                                                                                     

     1         Hudský, Vlastimil         28:30     2:47     4:54     6:56    8:01    9:24   10:55   14:11    16:29   18:02    18:26   20:03    24:09   25:57   27:28 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              2:47     2:07     2:02    1:05    1:23    1:31    3:16     2:18    1:33     0:24    1:37     4:06    1:48    1:31 
                                                  28:22    28:30                                                                                                     
                                                   0:54     0:08                                                                                                     
     2         Průcha, Miloslav          28:47     2:41     4:39     6:54    8:08    9:31   10:56   13:37    15:56   17:16    17:42   19:53    23:16   26:33   28:10 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              2:41     1:58     2:15    1:14    1:23    1:25    2:41     2:19    1:20     0:26    2:11     3:23    3:17    1:37 
                                                  28:41    28:47                                                                                                     
                                                   0:31     0:06                                                                                                     
     3         Holas, Vladimír           31:48     3:10     5:16     7:41    8:50   10:14   11:48   14:50    17:18   18:43    19:27   21:46    27:11   29:50   31:00 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              3:10     2:06     2:25    1:09    1:24    1:34    3:02     2:28    1:25     0:44    2:19     5:25    2:39    1:10 
                                                  31:40    31:48                                                                                                     
                                                   0:40     0:08                                                                                                     
     4         Eiselt, Miloš             34:50     3:37     6:07     9:25   11:31   13:11   14:47   18:01    20:53   22:27    23:09   26:15    30:12   32:30   33:37 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               3:37     2:30     3:18    2:06    1:40    1:36    3:14     2:52    1:34     0:42    3:06     3:57    2:18    1:07 
                                                  34:41    34:50                                                                                                     
                                                   1:04     0:09                                                                                                     
     5         Drobník, Ivan             36:45     3:32     5:52    10:29   11:48   13:16   14:56   18:27    21:38   23:18    23:46   26:28    31:03   34:36   35:35 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              3:32     2:20     4:37    1:19    1:28    1:40    3:31     3:11    1:40     0:28    2:42     4:35    3:33    0:59 
                                                  36:34    36:45                                                                                                     
                                                   0:59     0:11                                                                                                     
     6         Berka, Miroslav           41:37     3:50     6:18     9:21   11:10   12:32   14:09   17:32    20:46   22:22    23:00   25:36    34:32   38:55   40:36 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              3:50     2:28     3:03    1:49    1:22    1:37    3:23     3:14    1:36     0:38    2:36     8:56    4:23    1:41 
                                                  41:28    41:37                                                                                                     
                                                   0:52     0:09                                                                                                     
     7         Janata, Petr              45:08     3:49     6:13     9:13   10:16   19:02   20:43   23:58    27:36   29:10    29:40   33:53    39:12   42:39   44:03 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              3:49     2:24     3:00    1:03    8:46    1:41    3:15     3:38    1:34     0:30    4:13     5:19    3:27    1:24 
                                                  44:57    45:08                                                                                                     
                                                   0:54     0:11                                                                                                     
     8         Košek, Ladislav           70:59     6:10    10:20    15:05   17:15   36:57   39:44   43:52    47:39   49:58    50:38   57:06    65:01   67:51   70:01 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 6:10     4:10     4:45    2:10   19:42    2:47    4:08     3:47    2:19     0:40    6:28     7:55    2:50    2:10 
                                                  70:49    70:59                                                                                                     
                                                   0:48     0:10                                                                                                     
     9         Hulha, Karel              78:59     5:42     9:48    13:20   16:20   21:56   25:10   30:33    38:00   40:34    41:24   62:36    71:33   74:53   76:48 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               5:42     4:06     3:32    3:00    5:36    3:14    5:23     7:27    2:34     0:50   21:12     8:57    3:20    1:55 
                                                  78:48    78:59                                                                                                     
                                                   2:00     0:11                                                                                                     

               Konopáč, Jiří              disk     3:02     5:33     8:03    9:17   10:51   -----   15:37    18:03   19:30    20:10   23:00    27:55   31:32   32:32 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              3:02     2:31     2:30    1:14    1:34            4:46     2:26    1:27     0:40    2:50     4:55    3:37    1:00 
                                                  33:21    33:29                                                                                                     
                                                   0:49     0:08                                                                                                     



H55  (13)                                    0.0 km   15 K                                   
                                                  1(62)    2(44)    3(65)   4(87)   5(51)   6(43)   7(40)    8(45)   9(82)   10(83)  11(69)   12(72)  13(74)  14(75) 
                                                15(100)        C                                                                                                     

     1         Kaška, Rudolf             31:54     3:08     5:35     8:34    9:38   11:16   12:56   16:24    19:08   21:04    21:30   23:50    27:31   29:59   30:58 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    3:08     2:27     2:59    1:04    1:38    1:40    3:28     2:44    1:56     0:26    2:20     3:41    2:28    0:59 
                                                  31:45    31:54                                                                                                     
                                                   0:47     0:09                                                                                                     
     2         Rejmonut, Milan           33:05     5:03     6:59     9:22   10:30   12:01   14:33   17:30    20:07   22:33    23:00   25:03    29:27   31:24   32:10 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva               5:03     1:56     2:23    1:08    1:31    2:32    2:57     2:37    2:26     0:27    2:03     4:24    1:57    0:46 
                                                  32:56    33:05            21:51                                                                                    
                                                   0:46     0:09              *49                                                                                    
     3         Jakubec, Jindřich         33:14     3:00     5:37     8:01    9:41   12:26   14:17   17:33    20:02   21:31    21:55   23:59    28:55   31:09   32:24 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              3:00     2:37     2:24    1:40    2:45    1:51    3:16     2:29    1:29     0:24    2:04     4:56    2:14    1:15 
                                                  33:06    33:14                                                                                                     
                                                   0:42     0:08                                                                                                     
     4         Hrobař, Rudolf            33:16     3:13     5:43     8:23    9:51   11:30   13:07   16:19    18:58   20:53    21:19   23:55    27:16   29:07   32:17 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn              3:13     2:30     2:40    1:28    1:39    1:37    3:12     2:39    1:55     0:26    2:36     3:21    1:51    3:10 
                                                  33:07    33:16            30:06                                                                                    
                                                   0:50     0:09              *77                                                                                    
     5         Pospíšil, Jiří            35:37     4:21     6:55     9:31   11:29   13:14   14:57   18:29    21:25   23:13    23:39   26:00    30:37   33:01   34:36 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   4:21     2:34     2:36    1:58    1:45    1:43    3:32     2:56    1:48     0:26    2:21     4:37    2:24    1:35 
                                                  35:28    35:37                                                                                                     
                                                   0:52     0:09                                                                                                     
     6         Šikola, Alexej            35:56     3:12     5:22     7:53    9:09   10:59   12:53   16:13    19:21   21:17    21:54   24:24    31:17   34:08   34:59 
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon              3:12     2:10     2:31    1:16    1:50    1:54    3:20     3:08    1:56     0:37    2:30     6:53    2:51    0:51 
                                                  35:45    35:56                                                                                                     
                                                   0:46     0:11                                                                                                     
     7         Barták, Jiří              38:46     3:55     6:12     8:40    9:54   12:08   13:54   17:16    20:11   21:48    22:22   25:46    33:57   36:38   37:33 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    3:55     2:17     2:28    1:14    2:14    1:46    3:22     2:55    1:37     0:34    3:24     8:11    2:41    0:55 
                                                  38:37    38:46                                                                                                     
                                                   1:04     0:09                                                                                                     
     8         Kadavý, Zdeněk            39:01     3:25     5:58     8:53   10:20   14:23   16:51   19:46    22:28   25:17    25:56   28:32    32:29   34:41   37:53 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    3:25     2:33     2:55    1:27    4:03    2:28    2:55     2:42    2:49     0:39    2:36     3:57    2:12    3:12 
                                                  38:51    39:01                                                                                                     
                                                   0:58     0:10                                                                                                     
     9         Bárta, Miroslav           41:00     4:14     7:12    13:21   14:57   16:45   18:47   22:37    25:37   27:44    28:11   30:38    35:47   38:41   39:49 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   4:14     2:58     6:09    1:36    1:48    2:02    3:50     3:00    2:07     0:27    2:27     5:09    2:54    1:08 
                                                  40:49    41:00                                                                                                     
                                                   1:00     0:11                                                                                                     
    10         Ševčík, Milan             51:52     3:35     6:15     9:02   10:08   12:21   14:33   19:03    23:36   26:15    27:22   35:03    42:00   44:54   47:34 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    3:35     2:40     2:47    1:06    2:13    2:12    4:30     4:33    2:39     1:07    7:41     6:57    2:54    2:40 
                                                  51:41    51:52            22:47                                                                                    
                                                   4:07     0:11              *60                                                                                    
    11         Juřina, Robert            53:25     5:20     9:14    13:06   15:32   17:31   20:04   25:52    29:41   34:03    34:44   38:40    46:13   50:21   52:08 
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              5:20     3:54     3:52    2:26    1:59    2:33    5:48     3:49    4:22     0:41    3:56     7:33    4:08    1:47 
                                                  53:14    53:25                                                                                                     
                                                   1:06     0:11                                                                                                     
    12         Jedlička, Miroslav        56:47     4:13     7:00    10:18   11:38   13:55   27:12   32:03    36:13   38:34    39:15   44:00    50:38   53:43   55:11 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   4:13     2:47     3:18    1:20    2:17   13:17    4:51     4:10    2:21     0:41    4:45     6:38    3:05    1:28 
                                                  56:34    56:47                                                                                                     
                                                   1:23     0:13                                                                                                     
    13         Bednařík, Libor           62:37     7:07    11:23    16:44   19:00   21:30   24:24   29:24    34:18   37:29    38:29   43:46    52:36   59:18   61:01 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              7:07     4:16     5:21    2:16    2:30    2:54    5:00     4:54    3:11     1:00    5:17     8:50    6:42    1:43 
                                                  62:24    62:37                                                                                                     
                                                   1:23     0:13                                                                                                     



H60  (9)                                     0.0 km   16 K                                   
                                                  1(47)    2(59)    3(48)   4(62)   5(33)   6(34)   7(40)    8(44)   9(60)   10(82)  11(83)   12(69)  13(81)  14(79) 
                                                 15(76)  16(100)        C                                                                                            

     1         Hlaváč, Jaroslav          30:00     4:51     6:07     7:12    8:15   10:48   12:21   14:32    15:42   18:00    20:07   20:37    22:56   25:05   27:31 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá              4:51     1:16     1:05    1:03    2:33    1:33    2:11     1:10    2:18     2:07    0:30     2:19    2:09    2:26 
                                                  29:25    29:52    30:00                                                                                            
                                                   1:54     0:27     0:08                                                                                            
     2         Lukavec, Miloslav         32:48     5:14     6:22     7:25    8:30   10:25   11:49   13:55    14:48   17:21    19:24   22:30    25:31   27:52   30:37 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              5:14     1:08     1:03    1:05    1:55    1:24    2:06     0:53    2:33     2:03    3:06     3:01    2:21    2:45 
                                                  32:09    32:37    32:48                                                                                            
                                                   1:32     0:28     0:11                                                                                            
     3         Havlík, Jaroslav          34:35     4:37     6:17     7:30    8:46   12:16   13:51   15:48    17:19   20:09    22:29   22:56    25:32   27:57   31:45 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              4:37     1:40     1:13    1:16    3:30    1:35    1:57     1:31    2:50     2:20    0:27     2:36    2:25    3:48 
                                                  33:30    34:24    34:35                                                                                            
                                                   1:45     0:54     0:11                                                                                            
     4         Smetana, Radim            36:12     5:15     6:43     8:05    9:26   11:58   13:47   16:17    17:30   20:28    22:49   23:44    27:01   30:03   33:50 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    5:15     1:28     1:22    1:21    2:32    1:49    2:30     1:13    2:58     2:21    0:55     3:17    3:02    3:47 
                                                  35:33    36:01    36:12                                                                                            
                                                   1:43     0:28     0:11                                                                                            
     5         Richtr, Jiří              41:39     6:05     9:31    10:46   12:00   14:34   16:12   18:22    19:34   22:36    25:32   26:29    29:13   31:34   38:02 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   6:05     3:26     1:15    1:14    2:34    1:38    2:10     1:12    3:02     2:56    0:57     2:44    2:21    6:28 
                                                  40:40    41:26    41:39                                                                                            
                                                   2:38     0:46     0:13                                                                                            
     6         Mikule, Václav            41:41     8:40    10:18    11:29   12:53   16:58   18:25   20:28    22:00   25:11    27:38   28:13    31:12   33:43   38:38 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              8:40     1:38     1:11    1:24    4:05    1:27    2:03     1:32    3:11     2:27    0:35     2:59    2:31    4:55 
                                                  40:37    41:31    41:41                                                                                            
                                                   1:59     0:54     0:10                                                                                            
     7         Nejezchleba, Jiří         44:31     5:53     7:39     9:13   11:08   15:47   17:42   20:24    21:56   25:29    28:25   29:32    32:15   34:49   41:22 
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno              5:53     1:46     1:34    1:55    4:39    1:55    2:42     1:32    3:33     2:56    1:07     2:43    2:34    6:33 
                                                  43:47    44:19    44:31                                                                                            
                                                   2:25     0:32     0:12                                                                                            
     8         Lukáš, Zdeněk             47:11     6:56     8:35    10:07   11:59   14:46   16:50   19:36    21:00   25:20    28:36   29:22    34:30   37:27   42:42 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 6:56     1:39     1:32    1:52    2:47    2:04    2:46     1:24    4:20     3:16    0:46     5:08    2:57    5:15 
                                                  46:16    47:00    47:11                                                                                            
                                                   3:34     0:44     0:11                                                                                            
     9         Matoušek, Luboš           76:17    10:18    13:36    15:30   17:47   24:21   27:16   30:55    32:29   37:00    46:50   47:37    51:44   55:43   69:13 
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon             10:18     3:18     1:54    2:17    6:34    2:55    3:39     1:34    4:31     9:50    0:47     4:07    3:59   13:30 
                                                  73:57    76:02    76:17                                                                                            
                                                   4:44     2:05     0:15                                                                                            



H65  (3)                                     0.0 km   16 K                                   
                                                  1(44)    2(50)    3(58)   4(59)   5(47)   6(61)   7(54)    8(48)   9(45)   10(82)  11(83)   12(69)  13(81)  14(79) 
                                                 15(76)  16(100)        C                                                                                            

     1         Hlavatý, Karel            52:29     5:53     6:54     9:03   11:15   13:31   18:02   20:51    24:37   27:44    30:25   32:01    38:18   41:49   46:15 
               SJP Slavoj Praha                    5:53     1:01     2:09    2:12    2:16    4:31    2:49     3:46    3:07     2:41    1:36     6:17    3:31    4:26 
                                                  51:29    52:20    52:29                                                                                            
                                                   5:14     0:51     0:09                                                                                            

               Zakouřil, Václav           disk     5:49     6:38     7:43    9:42   11:04   13:17   14:13    16:41   18:21    20:17   -----    23:35   26:18   29:18 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   5:49     0:49     1:05    1:59    1:22    2:13    0:56     2:28    1:40     1:56             3:18    2:43    3:00 
                                                  31:25    32:06    32:23                                                                                            
                                                   2:07     0:41     0:17                                                                                            
               Rezerva, jguj              disk    -----    -----    28:55   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    31:14   31:54    40:20   42:57   ----- 
               DOK OK Doksy                                         28:55                                                      2:19    0:40     8:26    2:37         
                                                  -----    50:02    50:11           24:40   47:52                                                                    
                                                            7:05     0:09             *67     *74                                                                    



H70  (6)                                     0.0 km   16 K                                   
                                                  1(44)    2(50)    3(58)   4(59)   5(47)   6(61)   7(54)    8(48)   9(45)   10(82)  11(83)   12(69)  13(81)  14(79) 
                                                 15(76)  16(100)        C                                                                                            

     1         Semorád, Miloš            41:27     6:54     7:58     9:15   11:37   13:12   19:15   22:06    24:50   26:52    29:25   29:58    32:37   35:24   38:23 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                 6:54     1:04     1:17    2:22    1:35    6:03    2:51     2:44    2:02     2:33    0:33     2:39    2:47    2:59 
                                                  40:39    41:14    41:27                                                                                            
                                                   2:16     0:35     0:13                                                                                            
     2         Beránek, Miroslav         43:31     5:39     8:29     9:42   11:38   13:25   17:04   18:18    20:44   22:57    27:32   28:29    31:21   34:10   37:49 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              5:39     2:50     1:13    1:56    1:47    3:39    1:14     2:26    2:13     4:35    0:57     2:52    2:49    3:39 
                                                  42:41    43:20    43:31           15:48   39:14                                                                    
                                                   4:52     0:39     0:11             *32     *75                                                                    
     3         Langr, Jan                46:13     7:24     8:34    10:05   12:35   15:00   18:27   19:52    22:44   25:14    27:45   28:44    33:11   36:21   40:36 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              7:24     1:10     1:31    2:30    2:25    3:27    1:25     2:52    2:30     2:31    0:59     4:27    3:10    4:15 
                                                  45:11    46:02    46:13                                                                                            
                                                   4:35     0:51     0:11                                                                                            
     4         Štrojsa, Josef            47:23     7:35     8:42    10:09   12:45   14:29   17:17   18:48    22:09   25:35    28:09   28:56    34:15   37:38   43:05 
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno              7:35     1:07     1:27    2:36    1:44    2:48    1:31     3:21    3:26     2:34    0:47     5:19    3:23    5:27 
                                                  46:13    47:10    47:23                                                                                            
                                                   3:08     0:57     0:13                                                                                            
     5         Haufe, Horst              47:33     7:09     8:19    10:15   12:52   14:33   17:23   18:48    21:43   24:20    29:25   30:19    34:30   37:36   41:55 
               ZIT HSG Turbine Zittau              7:09     1:10     1:56    2:37    1:41    2:50    1:25     2:55    2:37     5:05    0:54     4:11    3:06    4:19 
                                                  46:17    47:23    47:33                                                                                            
                                                   4:22     1:06     0:10                                                                                            
     6         Picek, Jan                50:29    10:02    11:36    13:10   15:37   17:47   21:19   23:00    25:59   28:20    30:57   31:55    36:06   39:24   43:42 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl             10:02     1:34     1:34    2:27    2:10    3:32    1:41     2:59    2:21     2:37    0:58     4:11    3:18    4:18 
                                                  48:51    50:12    50:29                                                                                            
                                                   5:09     1:21     0:17                                                                                            



HDR  (32)                                    0.0 km   6 K                                    
                                                  1(58)    2(49)    3(83)   4(81)   5(74)  6(100)       C                                                            

     1         Hewitt, Kryštof           24:02     6:54    10:59    12:13   16:40   21:12   23:47   24:02                                                            
               NER Neregistrovaní                  6:54     4:05     1:14    4:27    4:32    2:35    0:15                                                            
     2         Hájek, Kryštof            25:49     6:27     9:45    11:17   17:14   22:56   25:36   25:49                                                            
               NER Neregistrovaní                  6:27     3:18     1:32    5:57    5:42    2:40    0:13                                                            
     3         Vávra, Pavel              26:56     6:40     9:48    11:06   17:48   24:15   26:44   26:56                                                            
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              6:40     3:08     1:18    6:42    6:27    2:29    0:12                                                            
     4         Šafránková, Adéla         28:31     6:48    10:57    12:51   22:00   26:42   28:22   28:31                                                            
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              6:48     4:09     1:54    9:09    4:42    1:40    0:09                                                            
     5         Zabořil, Ondra            29:53     7:21    11:27    13:44   19:53   26:47   29:43   29:53                                                            
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   7:21     4:06     2:17    6:09    6:54    2:56    0:10                                                            
     6         Burgr, Honza              33:11     8:09    12:59    15:10   21:36   28:38   33:01   33:11                                                            
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 8:09     4:50     2:11    6:26    7:02    4:23    0:10                                                            
     7         Kužel, Jiří               33:13     8:59    14:09    15:58   23:40   29:33   32:59   33:13                                                            
               NER Neregistrovaní                  8:59     5:10     1:49    7:42    5:53    3:26    0:14                                                            
     8         Nemšovský, Filip          33:56     8:18    13:09    14:50   23:02   30:01   33:29   33:56                                                            
               PGP SK Praga                        8:18     4:51     1:41    8:12    6:59    3:28    0:27                                                            
     9         Hájková, Tereza           34:08     8:52    15:47    17:19   24:35   30:58   33:54   34:08                                                            
               NER Neregistrovaní                  8:52     6:55     1:32    7:16    6:23    2:56    0:14                                                            
    10         Clark, Oskar              34:20     9:16    15:36    18:04   24:50   31:57   34:10   34:20                                                            
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               9:16     6:20     2:28    6:46    7:07    2:13    0:10                                                            
    11         Nováková, Maruška         34:21    10:33    17:32    18:56   24:53   31:35   34:10   34:21                                                            
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl             10:33     6:59     1:24    5:57    6:42    2:35    0:11                                                            
    12         Nocarová, Ivana           34:22     8:31    14:02    15:40   23:15   30:12   34:03   34:22                                                            
               NER Neregistrovaní                  8:31     5:31     1:38    7:35    6:57    3:51    0:19                                                            
    13         Vydrová, Zuzana           35:36     9:32    14:03    16:00   23:57   31:52   35:22   35:36                                                            
               PEN OK RECO Sport                   9:32     4:31     1:57    7:57    7:55    3:30    0:14                                                            
    14         Merglová, Klára           35:40     8:29    13:57    16:05   23:21   31:05   35:23   35:40                                                            
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              8:29     5:28     2:08    7:16    7:44    4:18    0:17                                                            
    15         Riby, Thomas              36:25     9:50    14:00    15:41   24:48   33:10   36:12   36:25            21:08                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               9:50     4:10     1:41    9:07    8:22    3:02    0:13              *69                                           
    16         Dejnožka, Vojtěch         36:27    10:36    17:44    19:26   26:14   33:20   36:16   36:27                                                            
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl             10:36     7:08     1:42    6:48    7:06    2:56    0:11                                                            
    17         Rokos, Michal             36:37    11:13    17:57    19:39   26:23   33:29   36:24   36:37                                                            
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl             11:13     6:44     1:42    6:44    7:06    2:55    0:13                                                            
    18         Pavlík, Matěj             37:15    10:33    14:10    16:30   24:37   33:26   36:59   37:15                                                            
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li             10:33     3:37     2:20    8:07    8:49    3:33    0:16                                                            
    19         Šašek, Adam               38:35    11:00    16:08    18:28   26:51   34:09   38:25   38:35                                                            
               SOB Sdruž. organizátor             11:00     5:08     2:20    8:23    7:18    4:16    0:10                                                            
    20         Bugrová, Zuzka            38:43    10:20    16:44    18:35   27:11   33:06   38:26   38:43                                                            
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                10:20     6:24     1:51    8:36    5:55    5:20    0:17                                                            
    21         Lošťáková, Sára           41:03    10:02    13:06    14:58   26:22   36:43   40:42   41:03                                                            
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva              10:02     3:04     1:52   11:24   10:21    3:59    0:21                                                            
    22         Zakouřil, Matyáš          42:02    10:16    17:23    19:16   27:28   38:05   41:49   42:02                                                            
               VSP USK Praha                      10:16     7:07     1:53    8:12   10:37    3:44    0:13                                                            
    23         Adamec, Martin            42:06    11:33    20:35    22:41   30:38   37:20   41:52   42:06                                                            
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl             11:33     9:02     2:06    7:57    6:42    4:32    0:14                                                            
    24         Tkáč, Matěj               45:40    11:06    21:02    23:08   31:41   41:06   45:25   45:40                                                            
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl             11:06     9:56     2:06    8:33    9:25    4:19    0:15                                                            
    25         Richrová, Julie           50:41    13:37    19:40    24:10   33:29   42:51   50:16   50:41                                                            
               JIL OK Jilemnice                   13:37     6:03     4:30    9:19    9:22    7:25    0:25                                                            
    26         Alblová, Zuzana           52:20    10:51    19:06    22:13   34:46   45:27   52:03   52:20                                                            
               PVP VSK Přírodověda                10:51     8:15     3:07   12:33   10:41    6:36    0:17                                                            
    27         Honsová, Andrea           54:53    12:06    20:17    23:43   34:21   41:18   54:29   54:53                                                            
               NER Neregistrovaní                 12:06     8:11     3:26   10:38    6:57   13:11    0:24                                                            
    28         Žejdlíková, Eliška        55:50    14:06    20:42    23:29   38:53   50:45   55:37   55:50                                                            
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva              14:06     6:36     2:47   15:24   11:52    4:52    0:13                                                            
    29         Heřmánek, Petr            60:07    14:32    22:42    27:18   39:36   51:39   59:35   60:07                                                            
               NER Neregistrovaní                 14:32     8:10     4:36   12:18   12:03    7:56    0:32                                                            
    30         Nocarová, Zuzana          62:07    10:49    16:37    18:38   37:09   57:24   61:49   62:07                                                            
               NER Neregistrovaní                 10:49     5:48     2:01   18:31   20:15    4:25    0:18                                                            
    31         Kadečka, David            86:40    17:08    28:27    34:01   54:02   83:35   86:18   86:40                                                            
               JEN OB Jenišovice                  17:08    11:19     5:34   20:01   29:33    2:43    0:22                                                            

               Kuželová, Adéla            disk     8:39    13:50    15:46   -----   32:45   35:45   36:05                                                            
               NER Neregistrovaní                  8:39     5:11     1:56           16:59    3:00    0:20                                                            



P2  (18)                                     0.0 km   9 K                                    
                                                  1(67)    2(40)    3(58)   4(82)   5(83)   6(69)   7(81)    8(79)  9(100)        C                                  

     1         Ullrich, Petr             23:18     3:02     3:42     5:56    8:34    9:19   11:26   13:53    19:39   23:05    23:18                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:02     0:40     2:14    2:38    0:45    2:07    2:27     5:46    3:26     0:13                                  
     2         Ježková, Jana             24:07     3:24     4:02     8:19   10:41   11:16   14:45   17:18    21:55   23:58    24:07                                  
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   3:24     0:38     4:17    2:22    0:35    3:29    2:33     4:37    2:03     0:09                                  
     3         Ježek, Josef              27:04     3:59     4:44     9:06   12:56   13:22   16:01   18:17    24:35   26:56    27:04                                  
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   3:59     0:45     4:22    3:50    0:26    2:39    2:16     6:18    2:21     0:08                                  
     4         Rejholec, Michal          27:27     3:23     5:37     8:11   13:12   14:03   17:03   19:33    24:56   27:19    27:27                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:23     2:14     2:34    5:01    0:51    3:00    2:30     5:23    2:23     0:08                                  
     5         Jeřábková                 28:56     4:59     5:44    11:15   14:40   15:10   18:10   20:54    25:29   28:45    28:56                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              4:59     0:45     5:31    3:25    0:30    3:00    2:44     4:35    3:16     0:11                                  
     6         Kusina, Michal            30:02     5:11     5:41     7:15    9:10    9:52   11:47   17:26    28:21   29:51    30:02                                  
               NER Neregistrovaní                  5:11     0:30     1:34    1:55    0:42    1:55    5:39    10:55    1:30     0:11                                  
     7         Šikolová, Tereza          34:09     3:59     6:01    11:05   14:40   15:37   20:43   24:56    29:25   34:00    34:09                                  
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon              3:59     2:02     5:04    3:35    0:57    5:06    4:13     4:29    4:35     0:09                                  
     8         Kameníková, Kateřina      34:34     3:45     4:27     6:48    9:10    9:47   23:00   26:06    31:52   34:25    34:34                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:45     0:42     2:21    2:22    0:37   13:13    3:06     5:46    2:33     0:09                                  
     9         Procházka, Daniel         34:48     6:18     7:06    11:28   15:58   16:42   22:00   25:35    31:56   34:40    34:48                                  
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 6:18     0:48     4:22    4:30    0:44    5:18    3:35     6:21    2:44     0:08                                  
    10         Spejchal, Petr            34:49     5:17     6:38    11:30   14:27   15:03   20:43   24:34    31:00   34:35    34:49                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              5:17     1:21     4:52    2:57    0:36    5:40    3:51     6:26    3:35     0:14                                  
    11         Hindráková, Martina       34:53     4:29     5:25     7:46   10:51   11:39   19:24   22:42    31:46   34:45    34:53                                  
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva               4:29     0:56     2:21    3:05    0:48    7:45    3:18     9:04    2:59     0:08                                  
    12         Šikolová, Zuzana          35:16     5:04     7:06    12:13   15:43   18:12   21:49   26:02    31:21   35:05    35:16                                  
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon              5:04     2:02     5:07    3:30    2:29    3:37    4:13     5:19    3:44     0:11                                  
    13         Labská, Bohuslava         41:18     6:22     7:15    11:29   15:55   16:54   22:06   25:29    36:26   41:05    41:18                                  
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 6:22     0:53     4:14    4:26    0:59    5:12    3:23    10:57    4:39     0:13                                  
    14         Valušiaková, Mirka        43:58     8:14     9:01    12:37   17:58   18:33   24:35   28:33    37:50   43:42    43:58                                  
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    8:14     0:47     3:36    5:21    0:35    6:02    3:58     9:17    5:52     0:16                                  
    15         Matějčík, Jan             47:11     5:50     7:00     9:49   14:35   15:23   23:14   29:36    43:18   47:00    47:11                                  
               NER Neregistrovaní                  5:50     1:10     2:49    4:46    0:48    7:51    6:22    13:42    3:42     0:11                                  
    16         Ullrichová, Květa         47:21     4:20     5:05     7:35   10:52   11:53   33:10   36:42    44:00   47:06    47:21                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              4:20     0:45     2:30    3:17    1:01   21:17    3:32     7:18    3:06     0:15                                  
    17         Jeřábek                   52:56     3:47     4:37     7:12    9:19   10:03   38:25   41:42    48:08   52:42    52:56                                  
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:47     0:50     2:35    2:07    0:44   28:22    3:17     6:26    4:34     0:14                                  
    18         Sobková, Šárka            59:50    11:33    14:10    20:43   28:04   29:45   34:58   38:39    54:22   59:37    59:50                                  
               NER Neregistrovaní                 11:33     2:37     6:33    7:21    1:41    5:13    3:41    15:43    5:15     0:13                                  



P4  (21)                                     0.0 km   19 K                                   
                                                  1(48)    2(45)    3(46)   4(61)   5(64)   6(39)   7(38)    8(37)   9(85)   10(57)  11(52)   12(88)  13(49)  14(83) 
                                                 15(78)   16(80)   17(79)  18(76) 19(100)       C                                                                    

     1         Sysel, Ctibor             34:40     3:00     3:52     4:26    7:31   12:43   13:27   14:04    15:02   16:32    17:55   20:26    21:44   24:35   25:07 
               PGP Sportovní Klub Pra              3:00     0:52     0:34    3:05    5:12    0:44    0:37     0:58    1:30     1:23    2:31     1:18    2:51    0:32 
                                                  26:40    29:42    32:59   34:07   34:31   34:40                                                                    
                                                   1:33     3:02     3:17    1:08    0:24    0:09                                                                    
     2         Beránek, Petr             42:38     3:55     5:06     5:51    9:32   15:00   15:51   16:37    18:04   20:19    21:55   25:08    26:50   30:16   30:56 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:55     1:11     0:45    3:41    5:28    0:51    0:46     1:27    2:15     1:36    3:13     1:42    3:26    0:40 
                                                  32:50    36:53    40:34   41:59   42:29   42:38                                                                    
                                                   1:54     4:03     3:41    1:25    0:30    0:09                                                                    
     3         Vodička, Jan              47:27     3:15     5:18     5:51    8:29   12:51   13:37   14:25    15:17   18:07    20:14   26:22    28:39   32:46   33:30 
               NER Neregistrovaní                  3:15     2:03     0:33    2:38    4:22    0:46    0:48     0:52    2:50     2:07    6:08     2:17    4:07    0:44 
                                                  35:22    40:11    45:02   46:40   47:15   47:27            43:25                                                   
                                                   1:52     4:49     4:51    1:38    0:35    0:12              *74                                                   
     4         Šritr, Martin             50:14     4:25     5:51     6:48   10:59   17:14   18:29   19:39    20:50   23:22    25:17   29:02    30:58   36:08   37:06 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   4:25     1:26     0:57    4:11    6:15    1:15    1:10     1:11    2:32     1:55    3:45     1:56    5:10    0:58 
                                                  39:12    43:31    47:06   49:37   50:04   50:14                                                                    
                                                   2:06     4:19     3:35    2:31    0:27    0:10                                                                    
     5         Sýkora, Ivan              52:54     4:54     6:30     7:59   11:54   20:33   21:33   22:38    24:09   26:31    28:38   31:58    33:38   38:22   39:13 
               NER Neregistrovaní                  4:54     1:36     1:29    3:55    8:39    1:00    1:05     1:31    2:22     2:07    3:20     1:40    4:44    0:51 
                                                  41:11    46:11    50:13   52:08   52:42   52:54                                                                    
                                                   1:58     5:00     4:02    1:55    0:34    0:12                                                                    
     6         Matějovský, Jirka         53:05     5:26     6:45     7:50   11:10   17:37   18:29   19:34    20:44   22:33    24:17   28:04    29:24   33:22   34:13 
               NER Neregistrovaní                  5:26     1:19     1:05    3:20    6:27    0:52    1:05     1:10    1:49     1:44    3:47     1:20    3:58    0:51 
                                                  36:48    42:47    50:09   52:21   52:55   53:05                                                                    
                                                   2:35     5:59     7:22    2:12    0:34    0:10                                                                    
     7         Urbamír, Robert           53:21     3:42     4:56     5:59    9:33   19:31   20:41   21:33    22:38   25:24    27:18   32:45    34:52   39:42   40:34 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              3:42     1:14     1:03    3:34    9:58    1:10    0:52     1:05    2:46     1:54    5:27     2:07    4:50    0:52 
                                                  42:11    46:44    50:51   52:28   53:11   53:21                                                                    
                                                   1:37     4:33     4:07    1:37    0:43    0:10                                                                    
     8         Lejsková, Pavlína         61:15     4:52     6:31     7:56   12:32   19:09   20:42   22:01    24:22   27:13    31:28   36:04    38:05   43:16   44:17 
               NER Neregistrovaní                  4:52     1:39     1:25    4:36    6:37    1:33    1:19     2:21    2:51     4:15    4:36     2:01    5:11    1:01 
                                                  47:11    52:26    57:52   60:06   61:01   61:15                                                                    
                                                   2:54     5:15     5:26    2:14    0:55    0:14                                                                    
     9         Krejčová, Hana            67:29     6:57     8:44    11:46   19:23   25:37   27:20   28:39    30:13   33:54    36:08   41:38    43:31   48:03   49:09 
               NER Neregistrovaní                  6:57     1:47     3:02    7:37    6:14    1:43    1:19     1:34    3:41     2:14    5:30     1:53    4:32    1:06 
                                                  51:38    58:41    64:00   66:44   67:18   67:29                                                                    
                                                   2:29     7:03     5:19    2:44    0:34    0:11                                                                    
    10         Kadečka, Jakub            70:45     5:18     7:09     8:46   12:46   21:26   22:44   24:29    26:19   29:04    31:01   38:44    40:35   52:41   53:50 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   5:18     1:51     1:37    4:00    8:40    1:18    1:45     1:50    2:45     1:57    7:43     1:51   12:06    1:09 
                                                  55:55    61:33    67:09   69:50   70:34   70:45                                                                    
                                                   2:05     5:38     5:36    2:41    0:44    0:11                                                                    
    11         Třešňáková, Pavla         71:05     5:42     7:33    10:33   14:48   22:53   25:00   26:37    28:12   31:20    33:44   38:35    40:37   46:29   47:48 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   5:42     1:51     3:00    4:15    8:05    2:07    1:37     1:35    3:08     2:24    4:51     2:02    5:52    1:19 
                                                  53:59    60:22    67:09   69:44   70:55   71:05                                                                    
                                                   6:11     6:23     6:47    2:35    1:11    0:10                                                                    
    12         Heřmánek, Michal          82:12     6:34     8:33    10:08   15:23   26:53   28:50   30:17    32:13   34:50    45:37   52:23    54:04   61:12   62:03 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              6:34     1:59     1:35    5:15   11:30    1:57    1:27     1:56    2:37    10:47    6:46     1:41    7:08    0:51 
                                                  65:27    72:05    76:51   81:12   82:01   82:12                                                                    
                                                   3:24     6:38     4:46    4:21    0:49    0:11                                                                    
    13         Melichar, Jaromír         82:29     7:29     9:25    11:38   17:22   25:54   28:04   29:48    31:25   34:29    37:22   42:24    50:09   57:53   59:25 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 7:29     1:56     2:13    5:44    8:32    2:10    1:44     1:37    3:04     2:53    5:02     7:45    7:44    1:32 
                                                  63:15    70:10    78:31   81:40   82:20   82:29                                                                    
                                                   3:50     6:55     8:21    3:09    0:40    0:09                                                                    
    14         Němeček, Pavel            89:14     4:16     5:33     6:53   14:36   19:43   20:31   22:01    23:25   24:58    26:20   29:27    49:41   65:30   66:26 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              4:16     1:17     1:20    7:43    5:07    0:48    1:30     1:24    1:33     1:22    3:07    20:14   15:49    0:56 
                                                  68:37    77:29    84:28   85:51   89:04   89:14                                                                    
                                                   2:11     8:52     6:59    1:23    3:13    0:10                                                                    
    15         Laciga, Zdeněk           107:04    66:43    68:32    69:19   72:12   78:11   79:25   80:14    81:45   83:58    85:42   89:00    90:35   94:15   95:01 
               VSP USK Praha                      66:43     1:49     0:47    2:53    5:59    1:14    0:49     1:31    2:13     1:44    3:18     1:35    3:40    0:46 
                                                  96:54   101:02   104:32  106:17  106:52  107:04                                                                    
                                                   1:53     4:08     3:30    1:45    0:35    0:12                                                                    
    16         Šarkovská, Helena        107:10    12:37    17:54    22:26   29:50   40:31   42:24   44:13    51:34   55:55    59:44   71:40    74:13   82:41   84:29 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl             12:37     5:17     4:32    7:24   10:41    1:53    1:49     7:21    4:21     3:49   11:56     2:33    8:28    1:48 
                                                  88:55    95:43   102:45  106:15  106:57  107:10                                                                    
                                                   4:26     6:48     7:02    3:30    0:42    0:13                                                                    
    17         Müllerová, Jarmila       107:11    12:42    17:57    22:37   29:55   40:39   42:22   44:12    51:34   55:49    59:41   71:39    74:11   82:41   84:35 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl             12:42     5:15     4:40    7:18   10:44    1:43    1:50     7:22    4:15     3:52   11:58     2:32    8:30    1:54 
                                                  88:55    95:40   102:45  106:14  106:57  107:11                                                                    
                                                   4:20     6:45     7:05    3:29    0:43    0:14                                                                    
    18         Zakouřilová, Markéta     131:06    15:26    19:14    21:05   39:17   60:13   62:30   66:05    69:00   74:02    82:10   89:39    92:17  102:05  103:25 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                  15:26     3:48     1:51   18:12   20:56    2:17    3:35     2:55    5:02     8:08    7:29     2:38    9:48    1:20 
                                                 108:53   117:24   126:06  129:49  130:53  131:06                                                                    
                                                   5:28     8:31     8:42    3:43    1:04    0:13                                                                    
    19         Karoch, Petr             134:18     9:08    14:17    19:01   28:27   47:07   50:01   53:13    57:16   62:38    66:52   74:36    78:20   87:51   91:29 
               NER Neregistrovaní                  9:08     5:09     4:44    9:26   18:40    2:54    3:12     4:03    5:22     4:14    7:44     3:44    9:31    3:38 
                                                  97:30   111:04   123:42  132:31  134:04  134:18                                                                    
                                                   6:01    13:34    12:38    8:49    1:33    0:14                                                                    

               Čížková, Barbora           disk     4:56     8:12     9:18   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   16:16   17:27 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              4:56     3:16     1:06                                                                               6:58    1:11 
                                                  20:39    -----    36:49   40:52   41:21   41:31                                                                    
                                                   3:12             16:10    4:03    0:29    0:10                                                                    
               Koutský, Pavel             disk    13:09    16:29    18:38   28:38   51:33   53:40   55:24    58:00   66:24    71:01   79:21    83:06   96:31   98:59 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                  13:09     3:20     2:09   10:00   22:55    2:07    1:44     2:36    8:24     4:37    8:20     3:45   13:25    2:28 
                                                  -----   111:07   120:53  126:01  126:36  126:47                                                                    
                                                           12:08     9:46    5:08    0:35    0:11