Frýdštejn 3.10.2010 - sprintne 3.10.2010 21:35
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo    StČí Jméno                       Čas                                                                                                                       



D10  (19)                                    0.0 km   11 K                                   
                                                  1(50)    2(51)    3(52)   4(53)   5(54)   6(55)   7(56)    8(57)   9(49)   10(72) 11(100)        C                 

     1         Kosová Tereza             13:44     1:16     2:29     3:23    5:07    6:17    8:27   10:04    10:25   12:18    13:02   13:35    13:44                 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn              1:16     1:13     0:54    1:44    1:10    2:10    1:37     0:21    1:53     0:44    0:33     0:09                 
     2         Peterová Jana             14:49     0:48     2:27     3:25    5:51    6:58    8:59   10:35    11:00   12:36    14:11   14:41    14:49                 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                    0:48     1:39     0:58    2:26    1:07    2:01    1:36     0:25    1:36     1:35    0:30     0:08                 
     3         Lejsková Barbora          16:29     1:19     2:44     3:37    6:09    8:27   10:48   12:42    13:00   14:47    15:46   16:20    16:29                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:19     1:25     0:53    2:32    2:18    2:21    1:54     0:18    1:47     0:59    0:34     0:09                 
     4         Kalousková Marie          17:27     1:17     2:48     3:49    6:53    8:52   11:30   13:09    13:30   16:03    16:47   17:18    17:27           16:14 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               1:17     1:31     1:01    3:04    1:59    2:38    1:39     0:21    2:33     0:44    0:31     0:09             *71 
     5         Rýdlová Magdalena         18:08     1:37     3:21     5:17    7:12    8:11   10:35   12:59    13:25   16:26    17:33   17:58    18:08                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:37     1:44     1:56    1:55    0:59    2:24    2:24     0:26    3:01     1:07    0:25     0:10                 
     6         Hájková Anna              19:13     2:04     4:49     5:52    8:11   10:23   12:52   14:39    14:58   17:08    17:52   19:02    19:13                 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   2:04     2:45     1:03    2:19    2:12    2:29    1:47     0:19    2:10     0:44    1:10     0:11                 
     7         Mašatová Eliška           20:46     1:14     6:20     7:52   10:43   13:17   15:23   16:55    17:17   19:10    19:55   20:35    20:46                 
               PHK OK99 Hradec Králov              1:14     5:06     1:32    2:51    2:34    2:06    1:32     0:22    1:53     0:45    0:40     0:11                 
     8         Koucká Barbora            21:15     1:35     4:41     6:34    9:28   11:00   13:56   16:09    16:59   19:14    20:28   21:05    21:15                 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               1:35     3:06     1:53    2:54    1:32    2:56    2:13     0:50    2:15     1:14    0:37     0:10                 
     9         Macháčková Barbora        21:21     1:25     3:44     5:18    9:54   11:33   14:07   16:28    16:56   19:19    20:40   21:11    21:21                 
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              1:25     2:19     1:34    4:36    1:39    2:34    2:21     0:28    2:23     1:21    0:31     0:10                 
    10         Rýdlová Adéla             21:40     1:53     3:35     4:39    7:34   10:38   13:28   15:42    16:06   18:51    20:55   21:28    21:40                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:53     1:42     1:04    2:55    3:04    2:50    2:14     0:24    2:45     2:04    0:33     0:12                 
    11         Linková Lucie             22:14     4:31     6:46     8:00   10:16   12:29   15:16   17:28    18:07   20:34    21:26   22:03    22:14                 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              4:31     2:15     1:14    2:16    2:13    2:47    2:12     0:39    2:27     0:52    0:37     0:11                 
    12         Šritrová Lenka            23:13     1:20     3:51     5:19    8:55   10:06   12:46   17:16    18:23   21:06    22:04   22:57    23:13                 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   1:20     2:31     1:28    3:36    1:11    2:40    4:30     1:07    2:43     0:58    0:53     0:16                 
    13         Podrábská Maruška         26:14     8:33    10:51    12:01   14:18   16:33   19:19   21:31    22:08   24:33    25:23   26:03    26:14                 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              8:33     2:18     1:10    2:17    2:15    2:46    2:12     0:37    2:25     0:50    0:40     0:11                 
    14         Riby Rose                 27:47    11:19    12:47    13:51   16:45   18:57   21:33   23:07    23:29   26:13    27:08   27:37    27:47                 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva              11:19     1:28     1:04    2:54    2:12    2:36    1:34     0:22    2:44     0:55    0:29     0:10                 
    15         Gallová Veronika          30:40     2:23     6:40    15:33   18:26   20:25   23:23   25:48    26:13   28:53    29:45   30:28    30:40                 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    2:23     4:17     8:53    2:53    1:59    2:58    2:25     0:25    2:40     0:52    0:43     0:12                 
    16         Jeřábková Nina            31:14    11:56    14:31    15:28   17:05   18:14   20:36   23:45    23:59   28:37    30:36   31:04    31:14                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             11:56     2:35     0:57    1:37    1:09    2:22    3:09     0:14    4:38     1:59    0:28     0:10                 
    17         Koštejnová Adéla          34:19     5:07     7:34     9:50   13:25   15:31   21:09   26:21    27:36   31:52    33:16   34:00    34:19                 
               DOK OK Doksy                        5:07     2:27     2:16    3:35    2:06    5:38    5:12     1:15    4:16     1:24    0:44     0:19                 
    18         Richtrová Kateřina        34:55     3:41    10:43    19:37   22:27   24:32   27:29   30:03    30:21   33:15    34:14   34:43    34:55                 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    3:41     7:02     8:54    2:50    2:05    2:57    2:34     0:18    2:54     0:59    0:29     0:12                 
    19         Lacigová Marie            36:37     2:53     8:46    10:55   15:24   19:05   23:11   26:34    27:31   33:24    35:19   36:14    36:37                 
               VSP USK Praha                       2:53     5:53     2:09    4:29    3:41    4:06    3:23     0:57    5:53     1:55    0:55     0:23                 



D12  (21)                                    0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(50)    2(63)    3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)    8(56)   9(57)   10(71)  11(72)  12(100)       C         

     1         Hudská Ludmila            12:00     1:03     1:30     2:57    3:45    4:55    5:40    7:28     9:00    9:21    10:53   11:28    11:51   12:00         
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              1:03     0:27     1:27    0:48    1:10    0:45    1:48     1:32    0:21     1:32    0:35     0:23    0:09         
     2         Staňová Karolína          13:24     1:46     2:14     3:04    3:49    5:57    6:49    8:51    10:21   10:39    12:19   12:54    13:16   13:24         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:46     0:28     0:50    0:45    2:08    0:52    2:02     1:30    0:18     1:40    0:35     0:22    0:08         
     3         Kohoutová Barbora         13:37     2:33     2:57     3:52    4:40    5:40    6:26    8:42    10:17   10:36    12:37   13:02    13:28   13:37         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              2:33     0:24     0:55    0:48    1:00    0:46    2:16     1:35    0:19     2:01    0:25     0:26    0:09         
     4         Janoušková Lucie          15:46     1:15     1:50     2:54    3:53    6:03    7:27    9:44    11:18   11:41    13:48   15:06    15:37   15:46         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:15     0:35     1:04    0:59    2:10    1:24    2:17     1:34    0:23     2:07    1:18     0:31    0:09         
     5         Macháčková Eliška         15:49     4:26     4:55     5:46    6:40    8:01    9:16   11:25    12:51   13:12    14:45   15:17    15:40   15:49         
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              4:26     0:29     0:51    0:54    1:21    1:15    2:09     1:26    0:21     1:33    0:32     0:23    0:09         
     6         Schmidtová Tereza         15:50     2:13     2:57     3:45    4:50    6:46    8:25   10:38    12:14   12:32    14:33   15:21    15:42   15:50         
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              2:13     0:44     0:48    1:05    1:56    1:39    2:13     1:36    0:18     2:01    0:48     0:21    0:08         
     7         Doubková Petra            16:00     3:49     4:35     5:21    6:09    7:34    8:45   10:47    12:19   12:41    14:15   15:24    15:52   16:00         
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              3:49     0:46     0:46    0:48    1:25    1:11    2:02     1:32    0:22     1:34    1:09     0:28    0:08         
     8         Thořová Markéta           16:10     3:48     4:21     5:11    6:04    7:59    8:48   10:58    12:44   13:05    14:50   15:25    15:59   16:10         
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   3:48     0:33     0:50    0:53    1:55    0:49    2:10     1:46    0:21     1:45    0:35     0:34    0:11         
     9         Würzová Karolína          16:28     3:31     4:07     5:17    6:12    7:31    8:21   10:46    12:50   13:13    15:16   15:47    16:19   16:28         
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              3:31     0:36     1:10    0:55    1:19    0:50    2:25     2:04    0:23     2:03    0:31     0:32    0:09         
    10         Jeřábková Ema             18:51     1:32     2:08     3:01    4:17    6:10    7:29    9:53    12:51   13:17    17:07   18:11    18:41   18:51         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:32     0:36     0:53    1:16    1:53    1:19    2:24     2:58    0:26     3:50    1:04     0:30    0:10         
    11         Labská Karolína           20:31     3:27     3:50     4:39    5:43    8:31   11:45   14:24    16:44   17:04    19:23   19:51    20:21   20:31         
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 3:27     0:23     0:49    1:04    2:48    3:14    2:39     2:20    0:20     2:19    0:28     0:30    0:10         
    12         Valkounová Markéta        20:51     4:01     4:51     5:56    7:17   10:01   11:01   14:01    16:39   16:58    19:36   20:08    20:39   20:51         
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   4:01     0:50     1:05    1:21    2:44    1:00    3:00     2:38    0:19     2:38    0:32     0:31    0:12         
    13         Sokolářová Šárka          21:40     5:26     5:48     6:37    7:32   10:27   13:41   15:32    17:32   17:50    19:49   21:03    21:31   21:40         
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   5:26     0:22     0:49    0:55    2:55    3:14    1:51     2:00    0:18     1:59    1:14     0:28    0:09         
    14         Vydrová Anna              21:54     1:10     1:45     2:53    4:21    9:35   10:50   13:26    15:43   16:05    19:06   21:13    21:43   21:54         
               PEN OK RECO Sport                   1:10     0:35     1:08    1:28    5:14    1:15    2:36     2:17    0:22     3:01    2:07     0:30    0:11         
    15         Žihlová Anna              22:34     6:47     7:23     9:13   10:07   12:32   13:50   16:12    17:56   18:18    21:37   22:03    22:26   22:34         
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 6:47     0:36     1:50    0:54    2:25    1:18    2:22     1:44    0:22     3:19    0:26     0:23    0:08         
    16         Žejdlíková Karolína       22:48     2:42     3:42     4:57    6:52   10:04   11:26   14:38    17:53   18:13    21:03   22:06    22:38   22:48         
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               2:42     1:00     1:15    1:55    3:12    1:22    3:12     3:15    0:20     2:50    1:03     0:32    0:10         
    17         Nováková Lucie            24:32     5:09     5:36     6:23    7:33    9:28   10:11   12:08    13:46   14:11    23:26   24:01    24:23   24:32         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              5:09     0:27     0:47    1:10    1:55    0:43    1:57     1:38    0:25     9:15    0:35     0:22    0:09         
    18         Kubecová Kateřina         30:25    11:03    11:28    12:20   13:37   15:14   16:08   18:03    19:41   20:09    29:18   29:54    30:17   30:25         
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo             11:03     0:25     0:52    1:17    1:37    0:54    1:55     1:38    0:28     9:09    0:36     0:23    0:08         
    19         Řezáčová Veronika         32:31    13:06    13:35    14:30   15:40   17:18   18:13   20:19    21:52   22:17    31:28   31:56    32:18   32:31         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             13:06     0:29     0:55    1:10    1:38    0:55    2:06     1:33    0:25     9:11    0:28     0:22    0:13         
                                                  32:21                                                                                                              
                                                   *100                                                                                                              

               Poloprutská Lucie          disk     1:06     4:29     6:54    7:57    9:33   10:27   12:50    20:28   -----    -----   22:56    23:26   23:35         
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              1:06     3:23     2:25    1:03    1:36    0:54    2:23     7:38                     2:28     0:30    0:09         
               Loudová Leona              disk     1:23     1:49     3:06    3:58    6:23    7:16    9:24    -----   11:15    14:54   15:18    15:40   15:49         
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              1:23     0:26     1:17    0:52    2:25    0:53    2:08             1:51     3:39    0:24     0:22    0:09         



D14  (11)                                    0.0 km   11 K                                   
                                                  1(62)    2(63)    3(51)   4(52)   5(54)   6(69)   7(56)    8(57)   9(75)   10(72) 11(100)        C                 

     1         Roškotová Lucie           10:54     0:32     1:14     1:52    2:44    4:22    6:24    7:50     8:09    9:33    10:25   10:45    10:54                 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:32     0:42     0:38    0:52    1:38    2:02    1:26     0:19    1:24     0:52    0:20     0:09                 
     2         Votočková Eliška          10:57     0:34     1:18     1:54    2:38    4:45    6:36    8:09     8:23    9:45    10:26   10:50    10:57                 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    0:34     0:44     0:36    0:44    2:07    1:51    1:33     0:14    1:22     0:41    0:24     0:07                 
     3         Hrochová Tereza           11:56     0:44     1:46     2:30    3:13    4:51    6:47    8:09     8:45   10:25    11:24   11:49    11:56                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:44     1:02     0:44    0:43    1:38    1:56    1:22     0:36    1:40     0:59    0:25     0:07                 
     4         Kohlová Monika            13:08     0:35     1:32     2:28    3:21    6:04    8:21    9:54    10:11   11:49    12:32   12:58    13:08                 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:35     0:57     0:56    0:53    2:43    2:17    1:33     0:17    1:38     0:43    0:26     0:10                 
     5         Linková Alena             13:12     0:35     1:23     2:13    3:02    5:02    7:38    9:16     9:36   11:16    12:35   13:02    13:12                 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:35     0:48     0:50    0:49    2:00    2:36    1:38     0:20    1:40     1:19    0:27     0:10                 
     6         Pustaiová Zuzana          13:27     1:14     2:20     3:04    4:00    5:55    8:26   10:06    10:26   12:05    12:52   13:18    13:27                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:14     1:06     0:44    0:56    1:55    2:31    1:40     0:20    1:39     0:47    0:26     0:09                 
     7         Šňupárková Anna           13:37     0:33     1:32     2:12    2:59    6:40    8:27    9:56    10:56   12:10    12:59   13:27    13:37                 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               0:33     0:59     0:40    0:47    3:41    1:47    1:29     1:00    1:14     0:49    0:28     0:10                 
     7         Poloprutská Klára         13:37     0:33     1:22     2:17    3:09    5:02    7:16    9:28     9:44   11:47    13:05   13:30    13:37                 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              0:33     0:49     0:55    0:52    1:53    2:14    2:12     0:16    2:03     1:18    0:25     0:07                 
     9         Balcarová Barbora         17:00     6:33     7:20     7:56    8:37   10:50   12:39   14:16    14:31   16:00    16:32   16:52    17:00                 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 6:33     0:47     0:36    0:41    2:13    1:49    1:37     0:15    1:29     0:32    0:20     0:08                 
    10         Žuchová Daniela           18:45     5:18     6:13     7:49    8:32   10:48   13:14   15:11    15:29   17:13    17:59   18:35    18:45                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              5:18     0:55     1:36    0:43    2:16    2:26    1:57     0:18    1:44     0:46    0:36     0:10                 
    11         Kameníková Andrea         18:55     3:34     4:26     5:47    6:31    8:49   11:11   15:00    15:16   16:53    18:26   18:47    18:55           13:15 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:34     0:52     1:21    0:44    2:18    2:22    3:49     0:16    1:37     1:33    0:21     0:08             *57 



D16  (7)                                     0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(62)    2(63)    3(65)   4(64)   5(67)   6(41)   7(69)    8(56)   9(57)   10(71)  11(72)  12(100)       C         

     1         Tauchmanová Karolína      11:56     1:28     2:15     3:22    3:50    4:14    4:30    7:30     9:03    9:22    10:54   11:20    11:46   11:56         
               STH SK Studenec                     1:28     0:47     1:07    0:28    0:24    0:16    3:00     1:33    0:19     1:32    0:26     0:26    0:10         
     2         Pavlů Kateřina            12:01     0:30     1:40     2:55    3:27    3:49    4:07    7:00     8:32    8:51    10:23   11:26    11:53   12:01         
               PGP SK Praga                        0:30     1:10     1:15    0:32    0:22    0:18    2:53     1:32    0:19     1:32    1:03     0:27    0:08         
     3         Smutná Kateřina           14:18     2:13     3:29     4:47    5:52    6:07    6:30    9:37    11:16   11:30    13:12   13:44    14:09   14:18         
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   2:13     1:16     1:18    1:05    0:15    0:23    3:07     1:39    0:14     1:42    0:32     0:25    0:09         
     4         Pacholíková Lucie         14:42     1:10     2:07     3:31    4:02    4:24    4:42    7:47     9:33    9:49    11:38   14:00    14:29   14:42         
               STH SK Studenec                     1:10     0:57     1:24    0:31    0:22    0:18    3:05     1:46    0:16     1:49    2:22     0:29    0:13         
     5         Würzová Anna              14:54     3:39     4:23     5:43    6:10    6:31    6:49    9:23    10:42   11:03    13:38   14:22    14:46   14:54         
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              3:39     0:44     1:20    0:27    0:21    0:18    2:34     1:19    0:21     2:35    0:44     0:24    0:08         
     6         Hoidekrová Lucie          15:24     2:03     2:56     4:22    4:54    5:17    5:35    8:36    10:25   10:39    14:25   14:49    15:16   15:24         
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 2:03     0:53     1:26    0:32    0:23    0:18    3:01     1:49    0:14     3:46    0:24     0:27    0:08         
     7         Jurigová Pavlína          16:27     2:12     4:02     5:24    5:54    6:17    6:33   10:03    12:21   12:40    14:59   15:38    16:19   16:27         
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               2:12     1:50     1:22    0:30    0:23    0:16    3:30     2:18    0:19     2:19    0:39     0:41    0:08         



D18  (8)                                     0.0 km   16 K                                   
                                                  1(61)    2(35)    3(63)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(40)    8(41)   9(42)   10(70)  11(69)   12(56)  13(57)  14(75) 
                                                 15(72)  16(100)        C                                                                                            

     1         Procházková Marie         16:04     0:56     2:13     2:49    4:17    4:32    5:07    5:29     5:56   10:00    10:21   11:22    12:50   13:05   14:33 
               KAM SK Kamenice                     0:56     1:17     0:36    1:28    0:15    0:35    0:22     0:27    4:04     0:21    1:01     1:28    0:15    1:28 
                                                  15:25    15:54    16:04                                                                                            
                                                   0:52     0:29     0:10                                                                                            
     2         Žitná Jana                18:15     0:54     2:22     3:02    5:17    5:38    6:18    6:42     7:08   11:40    12:13   13:33    15:19   15:35   17:03 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá              0:54     1:28     0:40    2:15    0:21    0:40    0:24     0:26    4:32     0:33    1:20     1:46    0:16    1:28 
                                                  17:44    18:07    18:15                                                                                            
                                                   0:41     0:23     0:08                                                                                            
     3         Žuchová Nikola            18:54     0:51     2:20     2:58    5:08    5:22    6:24    6:44     7:05   12:15    12:40   13:57    15:36   15:55   17:34 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:51     1:29     0:38    2:10    0:14    1:02    0:20     0:21    5:10     0:25    1:17     1:39    0:19    1:39 
                                                  18:13    18:45    18:54                                                                                            
                                                   0:39     0:32     0:09                                                                                            
     4         Pařízková Anežka          19:10     0:47     2:19     2:51    5:25    5:43    7:14    7:33     7:58   12:32    13:16   14:31    16:02   16:18   17:49 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:47     1:32     0:32    2:34    0:18    1:31    0:19     0:25    4:34     0:44    1:15     1:31    0:16    1:31 
                                                  18:36    19:02    19:10                                                                                            
                                                   0:47     0:26     0:08                                                                                            
     5         Krpatová Klára            19:16     0:46     5:27     6:01    7:26    7:45    8:17    8:47     9:07   13:18    13:40   14:40    16:13   16:32   17:52 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:46     4:41     0:34    1:25    0:19    0:32    0:30     0:20    4:11     0:22    1:00     1:33    0:19    1:20 
                                                  18:41    19:08    19:16                                                                                            
                                                   0:49     0:27     0:08                                                                                            
     6         Lejsková Pavlína          19:49     1:14     3:14     3:50    6:15    6:35    7:17    7:54     8:21   13:00    13:22   14:28    16:17   16:37   18:24 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:14     2:00     0:36    2:25    0:20    0:42    0:37     0:27    4:39     0:22    1:06     1:49    0:20    1:47 
                                                  19:04    19:37    19:49                                                                                            
                                                   0:40     0:33     0:12                                                                                            
     7         Hradecká Lucie            25:40     1:12     8:06     8:45   10:49   11:11   12:00   12:32    13:49   18:44    19:45   20:55    22:32   22:49   24:32 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:12     6:54     0:39    2:04    0:22    0:49    0:32     1:17    4:55     1:01    1:10     1:37    0:17    1:43 
                                                  25:05    25:30    25:40                                                                                            
                                                   0:33     0:25     0:10                                                                                            
     8         Hradecká Pavla            30:23     3:56     7:01     7:41   10:16   10:49   11:59   12:38    13:17   20:08    21:30   23:21    25:54   26:14   28:36 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              3:56     3:05     0:40    2:35    0:33    1:10    0:39     0:39    6:51     1:22    1:51     2:33    0:20    2:22 
                                                  29:30    30:11    30:23                                                                                            
                                                   0:54     0:41     0:12                                                                                            



D21  (54)                                    0.0 km   15 K                                   
                                                  1(34)    2(60)    3(35)   4(65)   5(67)   6(41)   7(42)    8(43)   9(45)   10(46)  11(47)   12(48)  13(49)  14(72) 
                                                15(100)        C                                                                                                     

     1         Labašová Kateřina         16:05     0:45     1:22     2:17    3:34    4:09    4:26    7:57     9:45   10:20    12:29   13:38    13:59   15:05   15:36 
               ASU Magnus Orienteerin              0:45     0:37     0:55    1:17    0:35    0:17    3:31     1:48    0:35     2:09    1:09     0:21    1:06    0:31 
                                                  15:56    16:05                                                                                                     
                                                   0:20     0:09                                                                                                     
     2         Gomzyk Omová Michaela     16:16     0:51     1:25     2:12    3:29    4:03    4:16    7:45     9:34   10:14    12:28   13:45    14:08   15:16   15:49 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:51     0:34     0:47    1:17    0:34    0:13    3:29     1:49    0:40     2:14    1:17     0:23    1:08    0:33 
                                                  16:08    16:16                                                                                                     
                                                   0:19     0:08                                                                                                     
     3         Tichovská Martina         16:23     0:41     1:18     2:09    3:28    4:03    4:15    7:42     9:31   10:06    12:31   14:02    14:23   15:27   15:53 
               PGP SK Praga                        0:41     0:37     0:51    1:19    0:35    0:12    3:27     1:49    0:35     2:25    1:31     0:21    1:04    0:26 
                                                  16:15    16:23                                                                                                     
                                                   0:22     0:08                                                                                                     
     4         Jakobová Adélka           16:24     0:54     1:33     2:23    3:41    4:15    4:28    8:14    10:04   10:39    12:50   14:05    14:25   15:29   15:54 
               UOL SK UP Olomouc                   0:54     0:39     0:50    1:18    0:34    0:13    3:46     1:50    0:35     2:11    1:15     0:20    1:04    0:25 
                                                  16:15    16:24                                                                                                     
                                                   0:21     0:09                                                                                                     
     5         Kašková Kateřina          17:12     0:38     1:16     2:06    3:22    3:56    4:10    7:57    10:07   10:45    13:17   14:35    14:59   16:14   16:41 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    0:38     0:38     0:50    1:16    0:34    0:14    3:47     2:10    0:38     2:32    1:18     0:24    1:15    0:27 
                                                  17:03    17:12                                                                                                     
                                                   0:22     0:09                                                                                                     
     6         Košárková Iva             17:18     0:58     1:41     2:39    4:09    4:50    5:07    8:45    10:44   11:19    13:33   14:46    15:08   16:20   16:46 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                 0:58     0:43     0:58    1:30    0:41    0:17    3:38     1:59    0:35     2:14    1:13     0:22    1:12    0:26 
                                                  17:10    17:18                                                                                                     
                                                   0:24     0:08                                                                                                     
     6         Škorpilová Jana           17:18     0:57     1:36     2:43    4:09    4:45    5:02    8:24    10:25   11:02    13:22   14:44    15:12   16:24   16:49 
               VSP USK Praha                       0:57     0:39     1:07    1:26    0:36    0:17    3:22     2:01    0:37     2:20    1:22     0:28    1:12    0:25 
                                                  17:09    17:18                                                                                                     
                                                   0:20     0:09                                                                                                     
     8         Jiřištová Zuzana          17:33     0:55     1:35     2:34    4:03    4:42    4:55    8:36    10:29   11:04    13:35   14:54    15:18   16:33   17:02 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               0:55     0:40     0:59    1:29    0:39    0:13    3:41     1:53    0:35     2:31    1:19     0:24    1:15    0:29 
                                                  17:25    17:33                                                                                                     
                                                   0:23     0:08                                                                                                     
     9         Müllerová Věra            17:36     0:51     1:28     2:32    4:02    4:40    4:54    8:34    10:33   11:09    13:26   15:01    15:24   16:35   17:07 
               VAM OOB Vamberk                     0:51     0:37     1:04    1:30    0:38    0:14    3:40     1:59    0:36     2:17    1:35     0:23    1:11    0:32 
                                                  17:28    17:36                                                                                                     
                                                   0:21     0:08                                                                                                     
    10         Neradová Alena            17:54     0:47     1:27     2:26    3:56    4:33    4:46    8:34    10:33   11:09    13:46   15:08    15:34   16:52   17:19 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              0:47     0:40     0:59    1:30    0:37    0:13    3:48     1:59    0:36     2:37    1:22     0:26    1:18    0:27 
                                                  17:45    17:54                                                                                                     
                                                   0:26     0:09                                                                                                     
    11         Ryšavá Magdalena          18:02     0:47     1:27     2:25    3:59    4:38    5:00    8:47    10:45   11:27    13:53   15:19    15:48   17:07   17:32 
               PGP SK Praga                        0:47     0:40     0:58    1:34    0:39    0:22    3:47     1:58    0:42     2:26    1:26     0:29    1:19    0:25 
                                                  17:53    18:02                                                                                                     
                                                   0:21     0:09                                                                                                     
    12         Hanzlová Veronika         18:23     0:55     1:35     3:08    4:29    5:04    5:20    9:16    11:21   11:58    14:34   15:50    16:18   17:29   17:54 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:55     0:40     1:33    1:21    0:35    0:16    3:56     2:05    0:37     2:36    1:16     0:28    1:11    0:25 
                                                  18:15    18:23                                                                                                     
                                                   0:21     0:08                                                                                                     
    13         Procházková Zuzana        18:32     0:47     1:24     2:19    3:49    4:27    4:42    8:32    11:09   11:51    14:25   15:46    16:11   17:30   17:59 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              0:47     0:37     0:55    1:30    0:38    0:15    3:50     2:37    0:42     2:34    1:21     0:25    1:19    0:29 
                                                  18:22    18:32                                                                                                     
                                                   0:23     0:10                                                                                                     
    14         Malá Věra                 18:33     0:46     1:25     2:24    4:06    4:48    5:02    9:01    11:09   11:48    14:25   15:45    16:10   17:24   17:55 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    0:46     0:39     0:59    1:42    0:42    0:14    3:59     2:08    0:39     2:37    1:20     0:25    1:14    0:31 
                                                  18:23    18:33                                                                                                     
                                                   0:28     0:10                                                                                                     
    15         Wurzelová Hana            18:42     0:47     1:31     2:39    4:11    4:54    5:07    9:16    11:22   12:02    14:39   16:06    16:31   17:42   18:11 
               OSN SK OS Nové Město n              0:47     0:44     1:08    1:32    0:43    0:13    4:09     2:06    0:40     2:37    1:27     0:25    1:11    0:29 
                                                  18:33    18:42                                                                                                     
                                                   0:22     0:09                                                                                                     
    15         Ticháčková Magdalena      18:42     0:48     1:28     2:27    4:03    4:50    5:04    9:05    11:03   11:47    14:22   15:48    16:16   17:36   18:07 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              0:48     0:40     0:59    1:36    0:47    0:14    4:01     1:58    0:44     2:35    1:26     0:28    1:20    0:31 
                                                  18:33    18:42                                                                                                     
                                                   0:26     0:09                                                                                                     
    15         Soukupová Lucie           18:42     0:52     1:29     2:32    4:06    4:45    5:00    8:55    10:58   11:34    14:03   16:01    16:23   17:42   18:10 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              0:52     0:37     1:03    1:34    0:39    0:15    3:55     2:03    0:36     2:29    1:58     0:22    1:19    0:28 
                                                  18:33    18:42                                                                                                     
                                                   0:23     0:09                                                                                                     
    18         Hrobařová Lenka           18:43     1:00     1:44     2:55    4:36    5:13    5:25    9:23    11:33   12:13    14:37   15:57    16:26   17:40   18:11 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn              1:00     0:44     1:11    1:41    0:37    0:12    3:58     2:10    0:40     2:24    1:20     0:29    1:14    0:31 
                                                  18:35    18:43                                                                                                     
                                                   0:24     0:08                                                                                                     
    19         Horáková Veronika         18:59     0:53     1:32     3:16    4:36    5:15    5:31    9:22    11:22   12:04    14:40   16:02    16:31   17:47   18:25 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:53     0:39     1:44    1:20    0:39    0:16    3:51     2:00    0:42     2:36    1:22     0:29    1:16    0:38 
                                                  18:49    18:59                                                                                                     
                                                   0:24     0:10                                                                                                     
    20         Janatová Lucie            19:06     0:49     1:27     2:31    4:06    5:00    5:16    9:28    11:30   12:13    14:47   16:08    16:34   17:56   18:30 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               0:49     0:38     1:04    1:35    0:54    0:16    4:12     2:02    0:43     2:34    1:21     0:26    1:22    0:34 
                                                  18:55    19:06                                                                                                     
                                                   0:25     0:11                                                                                                     
    21         Štěpánová Dita            19:12     0:47     1:23     2:25    4:03    4:42    4:55    9:11    11:25   12:07    14:46   16:07    16:57   18:13   18:39 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                    0:47     0:36     1:02    1:38    0:39    0:13    4:16     2:14    0:42     2:39    1:21     0:50    1:16    0:26 
                                                  19:01    19:12                                                                                                     
                                                   0:22     0:11                                                                                                     
    22         Jebavá Lucie              19:14     0:56     1:42     2:54    4:22    4:58    5:12    9:20    11:42   12:21    15:08   16:28    16:55   18:08   18:41 
               STH SK Studenec                     0:56     0:46     1:12    1:28    0:36    0:14    4:08     2:22    0:39     2:47    1:20     0:27    1:13    0:33 
                                                  19:05    19:14                                                                                                     
                                                   0:24     0:09                                                                                                     
    23         Prchalová Ivana           19:15     0:47     1:53     2:57    4:37    5:15    5:32    9:55    12:00   12:39    15:15   16:35    17:00   18:16   18:43 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    0:47     1:06     1:04    1:40    0:38    0:17    4:23     2:05    0:39     2:36    1:20     0:25    1:16    0:27 
                                                  19:05    19:15                                                                                                     
                                                   0:22     0:10                                                                                                     
    24         Peterová Alena            19:22     0:53     1:36     2:40    4:21    5:01    5:15    9:18    11:43   12:22    15:00   16:30    16:56   18:16   18:44 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                    0:53     0:43     1:04    1:41    0:40    0:14    4:03     2:25    0:39     2:38    1:30     0:26    1:20    0:28 
                                                  19:12    19:22                                                                                                     
                                                   0:28     0:10                                                                                                     
    25         Peterová Věra             19:26     0:58     1:41     2:45    4:21    5:06    5:21    9:32    11:43   12:25    15:10   16:38    17:05   18:24   18:53 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                    0:58     0:43     1:04    1:36    0:45    0:15    4:11     2:11    0:42     2:45    1:28     0:27    1:19    0:29 
                                                  19:17    19:26                                                                                                     
                                                   0:24     0:09                                                                                                     
    26         Kvapilová Lenka           19:27     0:46     1:24     2:35    4:10    4:54    5:08    9:07    11:22   11:58    15:32   16:47    17:12   18:23   18:58 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá              0:46     0:38     1:11    1:35    0:44    0:14    3:59     2:15    0:36     3:34    1:15     0:25    1:11    0:35 
                                                  19:18    19:27                                                                                                     
                                                   0:20     0:09                                                                                                     
    27         Vlažná Lucie              19:29     0:49     1:28     2:41    4:20    5:04    5:20    9:41    11:54   12:33    15:13   16:41    17:07   18:29   18:57 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:49     0:39     1:13    1:39    0:44    0:16    4:21     2:13    0:39     2:40    1:28     0:26    1:22    0:28 
                                                  19:19    19:29                                                                                                     
                                                   0:22     0:10                                                                                                     
    27         Svobodová Jitka           19:29     0:48     1:25     2:35    4:26    5:09    5:26    9:29    11:39   12:18    15:21   16:41    17:18   18:28   19:01 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                0:48     0:37     1:10    1:51    0:43    0:17    4:03     2:10    0:39     3:03    1:20     0:37    1:10    0:33 
                                                  19:21    19:29            17:04                                                                                    
                                                   0:20     0:08              *57                                                                                    
    29         Mechlová Lenka            19:51     1:04     1:47     2:55    4:34    5:16    5:38    9:53    12:08   12:51    15:37   17:05    17:30   18:49   19:18 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec K              1:04     0:43     1:08    1:39    0:42    0:22    4:15     2:15    0:43     2:46    1:28     0:25    1:19    0:29 
                                                  19:41    19:51                                                                                                     
                                                   0:23     0:10                                                                                                     
    30         Teplá Tereza              20:07     0:47     1:29     2:33    4:25    5:03    5:17    9:47    11:58   12:38    15:28   17:20    17:45   19:07   19:33 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec K              0:47     0:42     1:04    1:52    0:38    0:14    4:30     2:11    0:40     2:50    1:52     0:25    1:22    0:26 
                                                  19:58    20:07                                                                                                     
                                                   0:25     0:09                                                                                                     
    31         Burdová Adéla             20:15     1:05     2:10     3:13    5:55    6:36    6:54   10:41    12:50   13:30    16:08   17:34    17:57   19:12   19:44 
               LDC KOB Děčín                       1:05     1:05     1:03    2:42    0:41    0:18    3:47     2:09    0:40     2:38    1:26     0:23    1:15    0:32 
                                                  20:06    20:15                                                                                                     
                                                   0:22     0:09                                                                                                     
    32         Pachnerová Dominika       20:31     0:47     1:43     2:51    4:35    5:14    5:28    9:47    12:07   12:47    15:42   17:34    18:02   19:27   19:54 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    0:47     0:56     1:08    1:44    0:39    0:14    4:19     2:20    0:40     2:55    1:52     0:28    1:25    0:27 
                                                  20:20    20:31                                                                                                     
                                                   0:26     0:11                                                                                                     
    33         Vejstrková Zuzana         20:34     1:22     2:01     3:18    5:00    5:43    5:58   10:17    12:36   13:22    16:06   17:37    18:09   19:30   20:02 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    1:22     0:39     1:17    1:42    0:43    0:15    4:19     2:19    0:46     2:44    1:31     0:32    1:21    0:32 
                                                  20:25    20:34                                                                                                     
                                                   0:23     0:09                                                                                                     
    33         Ondřejová Dita            20:34     0:52     1:33     2:50    4:23    5:06    5:22    9:53    12:57   13:39    16:14   17:56    18:19   19:31   19:59 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              0:52     0:41     1:17    1:33    0:43    0:16    4:31     3:04    0:42     2:35    1:42     0:23    1:12    0:28 
                                                  20:23    20:34                                                                                                     
                                                   0:24     0:11                                                                                                     
    35         Dubnová Kateřina          20:36     0:59     1:41     3:08    4:46    5:33    5:50    9:40    11:48   12:40    15:20   17:17    17:47   19:06   20:01 
               LDC KOB Děčín                       0:59     0:42     1:27    1:38    0:47    0:17    3:50     2:08    0:52     2:40    1:57     0:30    1:19    0:55 
                                                  20:25    20:36                                                                                                     
                                                   0:24     0:11                                                                                                     
    36         Folprechtová Kateřina     20:53     1:00     1:51     2:56    4:32    5:18    5:37    9:30    12:10   12:55    16:09   17:38    18:34   19:53   20:21 
               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                  1:00     0:51     1:05    1:36    0:46    0:19    3:53     2:40    0:45     3:14    1:29     0:56    1:19    0:28 
                                                  20:44    20:53                                                                                                     
                                                   0:23     0:09                                                                                                     
    37         Alblová Lucie             20:55     0:56     1:41     2:57    5:08    5:55    6:11   10:30    12:47   13:34    16:32   17:56    18:21   19:40   20:16 
               PVP VSK Přírodověda                 0:56     0:45     1:16    2:11    0:47    0:16    4:19     2:17    0:47     2:58    1:24     0:25    1:19    0:36 
                                                  20:42    20:55                                                                                                     
                                                   0:26     0:13                                                                                                     
    38         Kynčlová Martina          21:11     0:55     1:41     2:59    4:42    5:23    5:41   10:43    13:01   13:43    16:31   18:01    18:28   19:58   20:33 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    0:55     0:46     1:18    1:43    0:41    0:18    5:02     2:18    0:42     2:48    1:30     0:27    1:30    0:35 
                                                  21:01    21:11                                                                                                     
                                                   0:28     0:10                                                                                                     
    39         Ryšavá Vendula            21:34     0:51     1:36     2:50    4:33    5:15    5:33    9:43    12:14   12:58    16:51   18:25    18:51   20:26   20:56 
               PGP SK Praga                        0:51     0:45     1:14    1:43    0:42    0:18    4:10     2:31    0:44     3:53    1:34     0:26    1:35    0:30 
                                                  21:24    21:34                                                                                                     
                                                   0:28     0:10                                                                                                     
    40         Bernášková Petra          22:21     0:49     1:33     2:44    4:26    5:08    5:22   11:07    13:34   14:19    17:21   18:55    19:25   20:56   21:44 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              0:49     0:44     1:11    1:42    0:42    0:14    5:45     2:27    0:45     3:02    1:34     0:30    1:31    0:48 
                                                  22:11    22:21                                                                                                     
                                                   0:27     0:10                                                                                                     
    41         Viková Vendula            22:48     1:06     1:47     3:02    4:46    5:39    5:57   10:50    13:32   14:20    17:42   19:39    20:07   21:47   22:17 
               STH SK Studenec                     1:06     0:41     1:15    1:44    0:53    0:18    4:53     2:42    0:48     3:22    1:57     0:28    1:40    0:30 
                                                  22:39    22:48                                                                                                     
                                                   0:22     0:09                                                                                                     
    42         Svobodová Barbora         23:25     1:20     2:05     3:28    5:17    6:44    7:00   12:39    14:58   15:40    18:31   20:11    20:40   22:12   22:44 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:20     0:45     1:23    1:49    1:27    0:16    5:39     2:19    0:42     2:51    1:40     0:29    1:32    0:32 
                                                  23:14    23:25                                                                                                     
                                                   0:30     0:11                                                                                                     
    43         Lošťáková Ivana           23:35     0:52     1:34     2:54    4:29    7:12    7:26   12:00    14:22   15:07    18:52   20:29    20:59   22:27   22:56 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               0:52     0:42     1:20    1:35    2:43    0:14    4:34     2:22    0:45     3:45    1:37     0:30    1:28    0:29 
                                                  23:24    23:35                                                                                                     
                                                   0:28     0:11                                                                                                     
    44         Kalinová Markéta          23:37     1:12     3:31     4:46    6:32    7:21    7:39   12:05    14:26   15:11    18:08   20:14    20:55   22:25   23:00 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               1:12     2:19     1:15    1:46    0:49    0:18    4:26     2:21    0:45     2:57    2:06     0:41    1:30    0:35 
                                                  23:26    23:37                                                                                                     
                                                   0:26     0:11                                                                                                     
    45         Jarošová Klára            23:44     1:05     1:48     3:07    5:02    5:51    6:06   10:34    13:04   13:59    18:41   20:15    21:01   22:32   23:04 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                1:05     0:43     1:19    1:55    0:49    0:15    4:28     2:30    0:55     4:42    1:34     0:46    1:31    0:32 
                                                  23:34    23:44                                                                                                     
                                                   0:30     0:10                                                                                                     
    46         Vokurková Marta           23:57     0:54     1:52     3:43    5:44    6:45    7:00   11:48    14:39   15:31    18:50   20:34    21:06   22:37   23:12 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:54     0:58     1:51    2:01    1:01    0:15    4:48     2:51    0:52     3:19    1:44     0:32    1:31    0:35 
                                                  23:47    23:57                                                                                                     
                                                   0:35     0:10                                                                                                     
    47         Brozová Zuzana            24:27     0:52     1:35     5:30    7:01    8:17    8:30   13:24    15:42   16:30    19:29   21:15    21:45   23:10   23:52 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    0:52     0:43     3:55    1:31    1:16    0:13    4:54     2:18    0:48     2:59    1:46     0:30    1:25    0:42 
                                                  24:18    24:27                                                                                                     
                                                   0:26     0:09                                                                                                     
    48         Kavanová Barbora          24:35     1:09     1:56     3:21    5:42    6:43    6:59   12:22    15:06   15:58    19:16   21:06    21:41   23:16   23:53 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    1:09     0:47     1:25    2:21    1:01    0:16    5:23     2:44    0:52     3:18    1:50     0:35    1:35    0:37 
                                                  24:23    24:35                                                                                                     
                                                   0:30     0:12                                                                                                     
    49         Neradová Eva              24:49     1:44     2:27     4:02    6:02    6:49    7:05   12:43    15:31   16:14    19:39   21:25    21:53   23:31   24:08 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              1:44     0:43     1:35    2:00    0:47    0:16    5:38     2:48    0:43     3:25    1:46     0:28    1:38    0:37 
                                                  24:38    24:49                                                                                                     
                                                   0:30     0:11                                                                                                     
    50         Gajdová Kristina          25:09     5:57     6:38     7:43    9:22   10:02   10:15   14:34    16:47   17:32    20:34   22:10    22:37   23:54   24:29 
               VSP USK Praha                       5:57     0:41     1:05    1:39    0:40    0:13    4:19     2:13    0:45     3:02    1:36     0:27    1:17    0:35 
                                                  24:58    25:09                                                                                                     
                                                   0:29     0:11                                                                                                     
    51         Kohlová Zuzana            27:20     2:38     3:22     4:35    6:48    7:43    8:07   13:02    15:46   16:31    20:36   22:59    23:39   25:14   26:36 
               KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral              2:38     0:44     1:13    2:13    0:55    0:24    4:55     2:44    0:45     4:05    2:23     0:40    1:35    1:22 
                                                  27:08    27:20                                                                                                     
                                                   0:32     0:12                                                                                                     
    52         Švihovská Eva             29:30     7:19     7:58     9:15   11:43   12:46   13:04   17:38    20:02   20:41    24:27   26:22    26:51   28:15   28:53 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              7:19     0:39     1:17    2:28    1:03    0:18    4:34     2:24    0:39     3:46    1:55     0:29    1:24    0:38 
                                                  29:19    29:30                                                                                                     
                                                   0:26     0:11                                                                                                     
    53         Pavlíková Jitka           32:40     1:10     2:06     3:19    5:20    6:12    6:31   12:57    16:52   18:30    23:37   26:52    27:49   30:40   31:35 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              1:10     0:56     1:13    2:01    0:52    0:19    6:26     3:55    1:38     5:07    3:15     0:57    2:51    0:55 
                                                  32:17    32:40                                                                                                     
                                                   0:42     0:23                                                                                                     
    54         Kučerková Romana          43:10     1:30     3:37     6:08    9:12   11:13   11:44   22:21    26:47   28:17    33:27   36:29    37:20   40:40   42:02 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              1:30     2:07     2:31    3:04    2:01    0:31   10:37     4:26    1:30     5:10    3:02     0:51    3:20    1:22 
                                                  42:46    43:10                                                                                                     
                                                   0:44     0:24                                                                                                     



D35  (9)                                     0.0 km   16 K                                   
                                                  1(61)    2(35)    3(63)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(40)    8(41)   9(42)   10(70)  11(69)   12(56)  13(57)  14(75) 
                                                 15(72)  16(100)        C                                                                                            

     1         Podrábská Marie           15:49   680:10   680:41   681:58  683:30  683:44  684:18  684:43   685:07  689:24   689:44  690:49   692:15  692:33  694:00 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe            680:10     0:31     1:17    1:32    0:14    0:34    0:25     0:24    4:17     0:20    1:05     1:26    0:18    1:27 
                                                 694:38   695:08    15:49                                                                                            
                                                   0:38     0:30                                                                                                     
     2         Macháčková Michaela       16:31     1:05     2:16     2:52    4:24    4:40    5:12    5:37     6:01   10:34    11:03   12:02    13:26   13:46   15:19 
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              1:05     1:11     0:36    1:32    0:16    0:32    0:25     0:24    4:33     0:29    0:59     1:24    0:20    1:33 
                                                  15:54    16:19    16:31                                                                                            
                                                   0:35     0:25     0:12                                                                                            
     3         Votočková Jaroslava       16:44     1:05     2:38     3:11    4:50    5:05    5:36    6:32     6:56   10:49    11:18   12:26    13:48   14:05   15:34 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    1:05     1:33     0:33    1:39    0:15    0:31    0:56     0:24    3:53     0:29    1:08     1:22    0:17    1:29 
                                                  16:08    16:35    16:44                                                                                            
                                                   0:34     0:27     0:09                                                                                            
     4         Linková Iva               17:06     1:20     3:05     3:39    5:11    5:27    6:00    6:23     6:46   11:01    11:24   12:30    13:59   14:19   15:47 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              1:20     1:45     0:34    1:32    0:16    0:33    0:23     0:23    4:15     0:23    1:06     1:29    0:20    1:28 
                                                  16:25    16:55    17:06                                                                                            
                                                   0:38     0:30     0:11                                                                                            
     5         Zabořilová Romana         17:14     0:57     2:48     3:17    4:42    4:59    5:32    6:02     6:27   10:41    10:59   12:09    13:39   13:57   15:31 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   0:57     1:51     0:29    1:25    0:17    0:33    0:30     0:25    4:14     0:18    1:10     1:30    0:18    1:34 
                                                  16:36    17:04    17:14                                                                                            
                                                   1:05     0:28     0:10                                                                                            
     6         Picková Helena            17:55     1:06     3:03     3:38    6:09    6:25    6:57    7:22     7:48   12:04    12:27   13:33    15:02   15:21   16:41 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:06     1:57     0:35    2:31    0:16    0:32    0:25     0:26    4:16     0:23    1:06     1:29    0:19    1:20 
                                                  17:21    17:46    17:55                                                                                            
                                                   0:40     0:25     0:09                                                                                            
     7         Pařízková Věra            17:59     1:56     3:26     4:00    5:31    5:46    6:20    6:45     7:08   11:43    12:09   13:11    14:48   15:07   16:41 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:56     1:30     0:34    1:31    0:15    0:34    0:25     0:23    4:35     0:26    1:02     1:37    0:19    1:34 
                                                  17:20    17:49    17:59                                                                                            
                                                   0:39     0:29     0:10                                                                                            
     8         Tichánková Dana           19:18     2:53     4:52     5:23    6:47    7:05    7:39    8:08     8:34   12:47    13:10   14:12    15:47   16:05   17:36 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   2:53     1:59     0:31    1:24    0:18    0:34    0:29     0:26    4:13     0:23    1:02     1:35    0:18    1:31 
                                                  18:39    19:07    19:18                                                                                            
                                                   1:03     0:28     0:11                                                                                            
     9         Pavlíková Klára           21:21     1:28     3:19     3:54    5:45    6:03    6:43    7:11     7:36   14:12    14:56   16:19    17:56   18:16   20:07 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              1:28     1:51     0:35    1:51    0:18    0:40    0:28     0:25    6:36     0:44    1:23     1:37    0:20    1:51 
                                                  20:42    21:10    21:21                                                                                            
                                                   0:35     0:28     0:11                                                                                            



D40  (8)                                     0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(59)    2(60)    3(36)   4(64)   5(73)   6(40)   7(69)    8(56)   9(57)   10(75)  11(72)  12(100)       C         

     1         Abelová Ivana             13:47     0:56     1:28     4:19    5:08    5:23    6:03    9:19    10:48   11:04    12:34   13:09    13:37   13:47         
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              0:56     0:32     2:51    0:49    0:15    0:40    3:16     1:29    0:16     1:30    0:35     0:28    0:10         
     2         Kosová Michaela           14:13     1:35     2:08     5:03    5:51    6:07    6:45    9:45    11:02   11:30    12:51   13:43    14:05   14:13         
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn              1:35     0:33     2:55    0:48    0:16    0:38    3:00     1:17    0:28     1:21    0:52     0:22    0:08         
     3         Koucká Ivana              15:25     1:39     2:14     5:25    6:26    6:41    7:22   10:26    11:53   12:29    13:52   14:43    15:15   15:25         
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               1:39     0:35     3:11    1:01    0:15    0:41    3:04     1:27    0:36     1:23    0:51     0:32    0:10         
     4         Würzová Kateřina          15:48     1:34     2:07     5:32    6:17    6:33    7:19   10:37    12:14   12:53    14:21   15:04    15:35   15:48         
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              1:34     0:33     3:25    0:45    0:16    0:46    3:18     1:37    0:39     1:28    0:43     0:31    0:13         
     5         Rejholcová Andrea         17:26     0:57     1:28     4:47    8:25    8:39    9:14   12:16    13:56   14:17    15:44   16:46    17:16   17:26         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:57     0:31     3:19    3:38    0:14    0:35    3:02     1:40    0:21     1:27    1:02     0:30    0:10         
     6         Vajcová Hana              17:30     2:20     3:04     7:02    8:22    8:42    9:27   12:40    14:12   14:35    16:08   16:54    17:20   17:30         
               CHA OK Chrastava                    2:20     0:44     3:58    1:20    0:20    0:45    3:13     1:32    0:23     1:33    0:46     0:26    0:10         
     7         Pustaiová Romana          17:39     2:03     2:40     6:06    7:10    7:32    8:20   12:10    13:51   14:15    16:13   16:57    17:28   17:39         
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              2:03     0:37     3:26    1:04    0:22    0:48    3:50     1:41    0:24     1:58    0:44     0:31    0:11         
     8         Burdová Simona            17:54     1:22     2:03     6:15    7:22    7:45    8:30   12:27    14:22   14:43    16:29   17:10    17:44   17:54         
               LDC KOB Děčín                       1:22     0:41     4:12    1:07    0:23    0:45    3:57     1:55    0:21     1:46    0:41     0:34    0:10         



D45  (9)                                     0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(59)    2(60)    3(36)   4(64)   5(73)   6(40)   7(69)    8(56)   9(57)   10(75)  11(72)  12(100)       C         

     1         Pecková Ivana             14:16     1:00     1:33     4:38    5:40    5:56    6:35    9:39    11:13   11:31    12:57   13:37    14:05   14:16         
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               1:00     0:33     3:05    1:02    0:16    0:39    3:04     1:34    0:18     1:26    0:40     0:28    0:11         
     2         Mrázová Pavla             14:59     1:18     1:56     5:18    6:10    6:27    7:12   10:22    11:51   12:08    13:32   14:18    14:49   14:59         
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                1:18     0:38     3:22    0:52    0:17    0:45    3:10     1:29    0:17     1:24    0:46     0:31    0:10         
     3         Šípová Soňa               15:10     1:12     1:47     5:14    6:17    6:32    7:16   10:28    12:00   12:17    13:44   14:28    14:59   15:10         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:12     0:35     3:27    1:03    0:15    0:44    3:12     1:32    0:17     1:27    0:44     0:31    0:11         
     4         Švábková Šárka            16:46     1:27     2:05     4:58    5:52    6:11    7:08   10:25    11:51   12:07    15:53   16:14    16:37   16:46         
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              1:27     0:38     2:53    0:54    0:19    0:57    3:17     1:26    0:16     3:46    0:21     0:23    0:09         
                                                  15:15                                                                                                              
                                                    *72                                                                                                              
     5         Pávková Jana              16:57     1:37     2:15     5:51    6:49    7:13    8:05   11:41    13:24   13:44    15:31   16:11    16:44   16:57         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:37     0:38     3:36    0:58    0:24    0:52    3:36     1:43    0:20     1:47    0:40     0:33    0:13         
     6         Procházková Miluše        17:12     1:35     2:18     5:46    6:48    7:09    8:02   11:28    13:02   13:25    14:59   16:29    17:02   17:12         
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                1:35     0:43     3:28    1:02    0:21    0:53    3:26     1:34    0:23     1:34    1:30     0:33    0:10         
     7         Petrová Věra              18:57     1:26     2:08     5:59    7:04    7:22    8:21   12:28    14:36   15:02    17:10   18:14    18:45   18:57         
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              1:26     0:42     3:51    1:05    0:18    0:59    4:07     2:08    0:26     2:08    1:04     0:31    0:12         
     8         Jedličková Zdena          20:22     1:34     2:20     5:56    9:02    9:21   10:12   14:18    16:13   16:38    18:28   19:29    20:09   20:22         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:34     0:46     3:36    3:06    0:19    0:51    4:06     1:55    0:25     1:50    1:01     0:40    0:13         
     9         Hanušová Jitka            24:21     2:09     3:04     8:00    9:17    9:43   10:51   16:10    18:52   19:33    21:57   23:19    24:04   24:21         
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva               2:09     0:55     4:56    1:17    0:26    1:08    5:19     2:42    0:41     2:24    1:22     0:45    0:17         



D50  (4)                                     0.0 km   11 K                                   
                                                  1(35)    2(65)    3(38)   4(67)   5(41)   6(69)   7(56)    8(57)   9(49)   10(72) 11(100)        C                 

     1         Neradová Alena            13:42     1:22     3:32     4:16    4:38    5:05    8:24   10:14    10:50   12:21    12:58   13:32    13:42                 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              1:22     2:10     0:44    0:22    0:27    3:19    1:50     0:36    1:31     0:37    0:34     0:10                 
     2         Šaffková Zuzana           13:54     1:00     3:30     4:05    5:08    5:21    8:39   10:13    10:31   11:58    13:11   13:40    13:54                 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    1:00     2:30     0:35    1:03    0:13    3:18    1:34     0:18    1:27     1:13    0:29     0:14                 
     3         Havlová Jaroslava         16:07     1:56     4:35     5:20    5:36    6:00    9:53   12:20    12:42   14:28    15:17   15:55    16:07                 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   1:56     2:39     0:45    0:16    0:24    3:53    2:27     0:22    1:46     0:49    0:38     0:12                 
     4         Holasová Jaroslava        17:04     3:47     6:32     7:11    7:36    7:55   11:29   13:16    14:03   15:35    16:17   16:53    17:04                 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              3:47     2:45     0:39    0:25    0:19    3:34    1:47     0:47    1:32     0:42    0:36     0:11                 



D55  (7)                                     0.0 km   11 K                                   
                                                  1(35)    2(65)    3(38)   4(67)   5(41)   6(69)   7(56)    8(57)   9(49)   10(72) 11(100)        C                 

     1         Korejčíková Dáďa          12:46     1:03     3:15     3:49    4:10    4:28    7:51    9:25     9:49   11:27    12:05   12:35    12:46                 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 1:03     2:12     0:34    0:21    0:18    3:23    1:34     0:24    1:38     0:38    0:30     0:11                 
     2         Richtrová Jaroslava       17:25     2:47     5:24     6:10    6:40    7:05   10:47   12:54    13:18   15:24    16:26   17:10    17:25                 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   2:47     2:37     0:46    0:30    0:25    3:42    2:07     0:24    2:06     1:02    0:44     0:15                 
     3         Matoušková Marie          17:55     0:58     3:42     4:21    4:45    5:09    9:58   12:15    12:47   15:16    16:50   17:40    17:55                 
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon              0:58     2:44     0:39    0:24    0:24    4:49    2:17     0:32    2:29     1:34    0:50     0:15                 
     4         Bednaříková Olga          19:04     1:45     4:39     5:19    5:43    6:07   11:01   13:17    13:46   16:18    17:58   18:50    19:04                 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              1:45     2:54     0:40    0:24    0:24    4:54    2:16     0:29    2:32     1:40    0:52     0:14                 
     5         Pachnerová Jaroslava      19:08     2:09     4:41     5:27    6:00    6:23   11:49   14:51    15:38   17:34    18:18   18:54    19:08                 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              2:09     2:32     0:46    0:33    0:23    5:26    3:02     0:47    1:56     0:44    0:36     0:14                 
     6         Křtěnská Leontina         21:22     3:40     6:21     7:09    7:38    8:04   12:37   14:58    15:25   18:06    20:12   21:03    21:22                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:40     2:41     0:48    0:29    0:26    4:33    2:21     0:27    2:41     2:06    0:51     0:19                 

               Karmazínová Ivana          disk     1:33     3:58     5:00    5:33   -----    9:56   11:47    13:41   15:56    17:15   17:45    17:57                 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              1:33     2:25     1:02    0:33            4:23    1:51     1:54    2:15     1:19    0:30     0:12                 



D60  (3)                                     0.0 km   11 K                                   
                                                  1(35)    2(65)    3(38)   4(67)   5(41)   6(69)   7(56)    8(57)   9(49)   10(72) 11(100)        C                 

     1         Kubíková Helena           17:47     3:35     5:52     6:39    7:12    7:36   11:30   13:35    14:02   16:02    16:49   17:32    17:47                 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 3:35     2:17     0:47    0:33    0:24    3:54    2:05     0:27    2:00     0:47    0:43     0:15                 
     2         Vokálová Pavla            18:37     2:04     4:35     5:35    6:05    6:31   10:59   13:19    13:41   16:11    16:59   18:11    18:37                 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    2:04     2:31     1:00    0:30    0:26    4:28    2:20     0:22    2:30     0:48    1:12     0:26                 
     3         Kašková Eva               19:01     1:23     3:59     4:55    5:21    5:55   10:24   13:39    14:02   16:18    17:58   18:46    19:01                 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    1:23     2:36     0:56    0:26    0:34    4:29    3:15     0:23    2:16     1:40    0:48     0:15                 



D65  (3)                                     0.0 km   11 K                                   
                                                  1(35)    2(65)    3(38)   4(67)   5(41)   6(69)   7(56)    8(57)   9(49)   10(72) 11(100)        C                 

     1         Nejezchlebová Věra        19:47     2:43     5:48     6:43    7:19    7:48   12:34   14:52    15:20   17:39    18:35   19:30    19:47                 
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno              2:43     3:05     0:55    0:36    0:29    4:46    2:18     0:28    2:19     0:56    0:55     0:17                 
     2         Štrojsová Jaroslava       20:01     3:38     6:28     7:16    7:40    8:28   13:18   15:46    16:10   18:14    18:58   19:45    20:01                 
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno              3:38     2:50     0:48    0:24    0:48    4:50    2:28     0:24    2:04     0:44    0:47     0:16                 
     3         Langrová Marie            21:18     1:39     5:08     6:04    6:44    7:24   12:29   15:04    15:39   18:41    19:46   20:55    21:18                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:39     3:29     0:56    0:40    0:40    5:05    2:35     0:35    3:02     1:05    1:09     0:23                 



H10  (13)                                    0.0 km   11 K                                   
                                                  1(50)    2(51)    3(52)   4(53)   5(54)   6(55)   7(56)    8(57)   9(49)   10(72) 11(100)        C                 

     1         Mareš Vít                 12:00     0:50     1:54     2:47    4:51    5:48    7:29    9:04     9:20   10:59    11:30   11:53    12:00                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:50     1:04     0:53    2:04    0:57    1:41    1:35     0:16    1:39     0:31    0:23     0:07                 
     2         Schindler Pavel           14:04     1:24     3:53     4:51    6:54    7:51    9:32   11:08    11:24   13:04    13:32   13:54    14:04                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:24     2:29     0:58    2:03    0:57    1:41    1:36     0:16    1:40     0:28    0:22     0:10                 
     3         Zappe Nicholas            16:44     1:06     2:49     3:56    6:10    7:44   10:53   12:56    13:23   15:18    16:09   16:33    16:44                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:06     1:43     1:07    2:14    1:34    3:09    2:03     0:27    1:55     0:51    0:24     0:11                 
     4         Melichar Peťa             16:54     0:50     2:33     4:01    5:19    6:45    8:49   10:20    10:41   15:09    16:16   16:44    16:54                 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 0:50     1:43     1:28    1:18    1:26    2:04    1:31     0:21    4:28     1:07    0:28     0:10                 
     5         Hladík Jan                18:35     2:34     4:00     5:02    6:57    8:21   11:14   13:27    13:48   17:08    17:59   18:25    18:35                 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   2:34     1:26     1:02    1:55    1:24    2:53    2:13     0:21    3:20     0:51    0:26     0:10                 
     6         Kameník David             19:56     4:28     6:04     7:19    9:49   10:53   13:26   15:41    16:02   18:46    19:23   19:46    19:56                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              4:28     1:36     1:15    2:30    1:04    2:33    2:15     0:21    2:44     0:37    0:23     0:10                 
     7         Hroch Matyáš              21:01     1:20     4:08     5:26    8:54   11:54   14:26   16:03    16:37   19:33    20:18   20:52    21:01                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:20     2:48     1:18    3:28    3:00    2:32    1:37     0:34    2:56     0:45    0:34     0:09                 
     8         Gajda Martin              22:47     1:40     3:26     4:53   10:28   12:19   15:21   17:54    18:50   21:06    22:05   22:35    22:47                 
               VSP USK Praha                       1:40     1:46     1:27    5:35    1:51    3:02    2:33     0:56    2:16     0:59    0:30     0:12                 
     9         Heinl Ondřej              24:27     7:22     9:54    11:34   14:08   15:38   18:56   21:03    21:28   23:17    23:57   24:18    24:27                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              7:22     2:32     1:40    2:34    1:30    3:18    2:07     0:25    1:49     0:40    0:21     0:09                 
    10         Růta Matyáš               25:02     1:47     3:50     4:55    8:53   11:38   16:06   20:16    20:34   23:35    24:20   24:54    25:02                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:47     2:03     1:05    3:58    2:45    4:28    4:10     0:18    3:01     0:45    0:34     0:08                 
    11         Mečíř Marek               26:50     2:22     4:25     6:21   11:06   12:43   15:08   20:26    20:57   24:40    26:12   26:40    26:50                 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    2:22     2:03     1:56    4:45    1:37    2:25    5:18     0:31    3:43     1:32    0:28     0:10                 
    12         Valkoun Jaroslav          31:07    11:41    13:27    14:31   17:38   19:40   22:28   24:42    25:13   27:40    30:29   30:57    31:07                 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                  11:41     1:46     1:04    3:07    2:02    2:48    2:14     0:31    2:27     2:49    0:28     0:10                 

    ms         Budský Ondřej             33:03     2:21     4:23     6:28    9:31   11:47   15:00   17:46    18:36   23:17    25:48   32:52    33:03                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              2:21     2:02     2:05    3:03    2:16    3:13    2:46     0:50    4:41     2:31    7:04     0:11                 



H12  (20)                                    0.0 km   11 K                                   
                                                  1(62)    2(63)    3(51)   4(52)   5(54)   6(69)   7(56)    8(57)   9(75)   10(72) 11(100)        C                 

     1         Matějka Lukáš             10:47     0:53     1:38     2:17    2:56    4:29    6:08    7:57     8:11    9:24    10:20   10:39    10:47                 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               0:53     0:45     0:39    0:39    1:33    1:39    1:49     0:14    1:13     0:56    0:19     0:08                 
     2         Ullrich Jakub             11:22     0:33     1:22     2:01    2:48    4:34    6:29    7:52     8:15   10:09    10:50   11:13    11:22                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:33     0:49     0:39    0:47    1:46    1:55    1:23     0:23    1:54     0:41    0:23     0:09                 
     3         Ludvík Matyáš             12:07     0:30     1:23     2:09    2:58    5:02    7:20    8:54     9:11   10:53    11:33   11:57    12:07                 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              0:30     0:53     0:46    0:49    2:04    2:18    1:34     0:17    1:42     0:40    0:24     0:10                 
     4         Pavlovec Dan              12:18     0:48     1:38     2:31    3:17    5:23    7:28    9:12     9:27   10:56    11:39   12:09    12:18                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:48     0:50     0:53    0:46    2:06    2:05    1:44     0:15    1:29     0:43    0:30     0:09                 
     5         Ježek Josef               12:58     0:27     1:23     2:32    3:22    5:26    7:59    9:35     9:54   11:21    12:21   12:47    12:58                 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   0:27     0:56     1:09    0:50    2:04    2:33    1:36     0:19    1:27     1:00    0:26     0:11                 
     6         Melichar Vojta            12:59     0:35     1:31     2:16    3:15    5:49    7:57    9:24     9:40   11:21    12:26   12:51    12:59                 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 0:35     0:56     0:45    0:59    2:34    2:08    1:27     0:16    1:41     1:05    0:25     0:08                 
     7         Thoř Tomáš                14:35     2:54     3:41     4:38    5:22    7:25    9:45   11:19    11:33   13:08    13:47   14:27    14:35                 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   2:54     0:47     0:57    0:44    2:03    2:20    1:34     0:14    1:35     0:39    0:40     0:08                 
     8         Mašata Metoděj            14:39     1:44     2:40     3:21    4:11    6:34    8:48   11:27    11:51   13:24    14:08   14:30    14:39                 
               PHK OK99 Hradec Králov              1:44     0:56     0:41    0:50    2:23    2:14    2:39     0:24    1:33     0:44    0:22     0:09                 
     9         Koštejn Vít               14:43     0:33     1:38     2:19    3:07    7:44    9:46   11:02    11:18   12:48    14:17   14:35    14:43                 
               DOK OK Doksy                        0:33     1:05     0:41    0:48    4:37    2:02    1:16     0:16    1:30     1:29    0:18     0:08                 
    10         Hajný Vojtěch             15:00     2:32     3:28     4:37    5:36    7:36    9:51   11:22    11:38   13:36    14:30   14:52    15:00                 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    2:32     0:56     1:09    0:59    2:00    2:15    1:31     0:16    1:58     0:54    0:22     0:08                 
    11         Novotný Marek             15:31     0:39     1:48     2:36    3:36    6:23    9:10   11:22    11:48   13:39    14:46   15:21    15:31                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:39     1:09     0:48    1:00    2:47    2:47    2:12     0:26    1:51     1:07    0:35     0:10                 
    12         Mečíř Hynek               16:04     1:55     3:12     4:18    5:41    7:50   10:15   12:08    12:29   14:07    15:31   15:55    16:04                 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    1:55     1:17     1:06    1:23    2:09    2:25    1:53     0:21    1:38     1:24    0:24     0:09                 
    13         Gajda Jan                 16:28     0:52     2:22     3:21    4:12    6:41    8:56   10:57    11:30   13:55    15:48   16:18    16:28                 
               VSP USK Praha                       0:52     1:30     0:59    0:51    2:29    2:15    2:01     0:33    2:25     1:53    0:30     0:10                 
    14         Valušiak Marek            16:47     3:10     4:29     5:50    6:53    9:08   11:23   12:38    12:59   15:42    16:13   16:35    16:47                 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    3:10     1:19     1:21    1:03    2:15    2:15    1:15     0:21    2:43     0:31    0:22     0:12                 
    15         Novák Filip               18:01     4:55     5:45     6:54    7:48    9:48   12:06   14:03    14:27   15:58    17:25   17:52    18:01                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              4:55     0:50     1:09    0:54    2:00    2:18    1:57     0:24    1:31     1:27    0:27     0:09                 
    16         Hlavatý Jan               19:01     1:00     2:29     4:10    5:24   11:45   13:44   15:02    15:20   16:49    18:27   18:50    19:01                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:00     1:29     1:41    1:14    6:21    1:59    1:18     0:18    1:29     1:38    0:23     0:11                 
    17         Kosina Matouš             20:21     3:55     4:50     5:48    7:06   10:43   14:01   15:58    16:13   18:02    19:45   20:11    20:21                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:55     0:55     0:58    1:18    3:37    3:18    1:57     0:15    1:49     1:43    0:26     0:10                 
    18         Zadražil Filip            22:00     2:10     3:34     4:23    5:19    9:43   12:12   13:47    14:09   20:58    21:27   21:50    22:00                 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              2:10     1:24     0:49    0:56    4:24    2:29    1:35     0:22    6:49     0:29    0:23     0:10                 

               Birmbaum Adam              disk     0:34     1:23     2:12    3:35    6:09    8:26   11:32    11:51   13:15    -----   14:23    14:32                 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:34     0:49     0:49    1:23    2:34    2:17    3:06     0:19    1:24             1:08     0:09                 
               Brož Dominik               disk     4:46     5:44     6:39    7:57   16:14   19:28   21:54    22:18   25:02    28:53   -----    29:22            1:20 
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              4:46     0:58     0:55    1:18    8:17    3:14    2:26     0:24    2:44     3:51             0:29             *63 



H14  (12)                                    0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(62)    2(63)    3(65)   4(64)   5(67)   6(41)   7(69)    8(56)   9(57)   10(71)  11(72)  12(100)       C         

     1         Wolf Filip                 9:27     0:35     1:14     2:13    2:38    2:56    3:13    5:36     6:54    7:10     8:33    8:55     9:17    9:27         
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:35     0:39     0:59    0:25    0:18    0:17    2:23     1:18    0:16     1:23    0:22     0:22    0:10         
     2         Fürst Matouš              10:44     0:30     1:16     2:16    2:43    3:02    3:22    5:54     7:10    7:27     8:47   10:16    10:36   10:44         
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 0:30     0:46     1:00    0:27    0:19    0:20    2:32     1:16    0:17     1:20    1:29     0:20    0:08         
     3         Hájek Jan                 12:03     2:33     3:21     4:27    4:50    5:08    5:25    8:02     9:21    9:37    11:09   11:30    11:55   12:03         
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   2:33     0:48     1:06    0:23    0:18    0:17    2:37     1:19    0:16     1:32    0:21     0:25    0:08         
     4         Labský Jan                12:40     0:35     1:37     2:44    3:24    3:52    4:10    7:41     9:46    9:59    11:36   12:09    12:32   12:40         
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 0:35     1:02     1:07    0:40    0:28    0:18    3:31     2:05    0:13     1:37    0:33     0:23    0:08         
     5         Mašata Matěj              13:02     0:32     1:19     2:22    2:48    3:12    3:29    7:27     9:08    9:28    11:33   12:08    12:46   13:02         
               PHK OK99 Hradec Králov              0:32     0:47     1:03    0:26    0:24    0:17    3:58     1:41    0:20     2:05    0:35     0:38    0:16         
     6         Burda Matěj               13:46     4:22     5:04     6:11    6:37    6:58    7:16    9:42    10:58   11:12    13:02   13:20    13:38   13:46         
               LDC KOB Děčín                       4:22     0:42     1:07    0:26    0:21    0:18    2:26     1:16    0:14     1:50    0:18     0:18    0:08         
                                                  12:18                                                                                                              
                                                    *49                                                                                                              
     7         Tichánek Tomáš            16:22     2:40     3:35     5:07    5:32    5:53    6:34    9:38    11:12   11:41    13:23   15:44    16:14   16:22         
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   2:40     0:55     1:32    0:25    0:21    0:41    3:04     1:34    0:29     1:42    2:21     0:30    0:08         
     8         Žaloudek Jan              17:02     0:53     2:07     3:31    4:17    4:50    5:16    9:28    12:58   13:11    15:10   16:26    16:51   17:02         
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               0:53     1:14     1:24    0:46    0:33    0:26    4:12     3:30    0:13     1:59    1:16     0:25    0:11         
     9         Hlubuček Tomáš            18:21     1:32     2:56     4:21    4:55    5:27    5:48   13:50    15:03   15:27    17:04   17:48    18:12   18:21         
               CHA OK Chrastava                    1:32     1:24     1:25    0:34    0:32    0:21    8:02     1:13    0:24     1:37    0:44     0:24    0:09         

               Koucký Martin              disk     1:06     2:05     4:45    5:48    6:13    6:34    9:18    10:38   11:19    13:14   13:58    -----   14:28         
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               1:06     0:59     2:40    1:03    0:25    0:21    2:44     1:20    0:41     1:55    0:44             0:30         
               Kadečka Adam               disk     4:12     5:11     6:38    7:05    7:26   -----   11:29    15:25   15:39    17:28   17:56    18:21   18:29         
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   4:12     0:59     1:27    0:27    0:21            4:03     3:56    0:14     1:49    0:28     0:25    0:08         
               Kočvara Oldřich            disk    10:14    10:48    12:35   13:03   13:23   13:37   17:16    18:55   19:18    -----   22:03    22:26   22:35         
               JEN OB Jenišovice                  10:14     0:34     1:47    0:28    0:20    0:14    3:39     1:39    0:23             2:45     0:23    0:09         



H16  (6)                                     0.0 km   16 K                                   
                                                  1(61)    2(35)    3(63)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(40)    8(41)   9(42)   10(70)  11(69)   12(56)  13(57)  14(75) 
                                                 15(72)  16(100)        C                                                                                            

     1         Petr Pavel                16:31     1:04     2:25     2:59    4:32    4:52    5:43    6:07     6:31   10:44    11:11   12:13    13:43   13:59   15:23 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              1:04     1:21     0:34    1:33    0:20    0:51    0:24     0:24    4:13     0:27    1:02     1:30    0:16    1:24 
                                                  15:56    16:22    16:31                                                                                            
                                                   0:33     0:26     0:09                                                                                            
     2         Posselt Martin            16:42     1:59     3:17     3:45    5:05    5:18    6:12    6:36     7:05   11:05    11:23   12:22    13:46   14:05   15:33 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:59     1:18     0:28    1:20    0:13    0:54    0:24     0:29    4:00     0:18    0:59     1:24    0:19    1:28 
                                                  16:08    16:31    16:42                                                                                            
                                                   0:35     0:23     0:11                                                                                            
     3         Nejman Stanislav          16:44     0:40     1:58     2:27    4:11    4:27    5:01    5:38     6:27   10:18    10:40   11:43    13:07   13:25   14:46 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    0:40     1:18     0:29    1:44    0:16    0:34    0:37     0:49    3:51     0:22    1:03     1:24    0:18    1:21 
                                                  16:08    16:35    16:44                                                                                            
                                                   1:22     0:27     0:09                                                                                            
     4         Žaloudek Matěj            17:23     0:50     4:15     4:39    5:59    6:14    7:08    7:37     8:01   11:55    12:20   13:14    14:32   14:47   16:04 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               0:50     3:25     0:24    1:20    0:15    0:54    0:29     0:24    3:54     0:25    0:54     1:18    0:15    1:17 
                                                  16:56    17:15    17:23                                                                                            
                                                   0:52     0:19     0:08                                                                                            
     5         Hulha Lukáš               17:41     1:20     3:02     3:33    5:18    5:33    6:07    6:40     7:16   11:08    11:25   12:33    13:59   14:15   15:34 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               1:20     1:42     0:31    1:45    0:15    0:34    0:33     0:36    3:52     0:17    1:08     1:26    0:16    1:19 
                                                  17:10    17:32    17:41                                                                                            
                                                   1:36     0:22     0:09                                                                                            

               Sokolář Ondřej             disk     0:52     6:44     7:09    8:55    9:09    9:41   10:05    10:28   -----    14:41   15:47    17:21   17:41   19:11 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   0:52     5:52     0:25    1:46    0:14    0:32    0:24     0:23             4:13    1:06     1:34    0:20    1:30 
                                                  20:04    20:26    20:34                                                                                            
                                                   0:53     0:22     0:08                                                                                            



H18  (2)                                     0.0 km   15 K                                   
                                                  1(61)    2(59)    3(60)   4(36)   5(37)   6(73)   7(42)    8(43)   9(45)   10(69)  11(56)   12(57)  13(75)  14(72) 
                                                15(100)        C                                                                                                     

     1         Ludvík Vojtěch            15:13     1:08     1:40     2:05    4:00    4:32    4:49    7:57     9:35   10:07    12:00   13:04    13:17   14:25   14:49 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              1:08     0:32     0:25    1:55    0:32    0:17    3:08     1:38    0:32     1:53    1:04     0:13    1:08    0:24 
                                                  15:06    15:13                                                                                                     
                                                   0:17     0:07                                                                                                     
     2         Průcha Pavel              17:31     0:49     1:19     1:47    4:04    4:37    4:56    8:44    10:39   11:08    13:15   14:33    14:48   16:07   17:00 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:49     0:30     0:28    2:17    0:33    0:19    3:48     1:55    0:29     2:07    1:18     0:15    1:19    0:53 
                                                  17:24    17:31                                                                                                     
                                                   0:24     0:07                                                                                                     



H20  (2)                                     0.0 km   15 K                                   
                                                  1(61)    2(59)    3(60)   4(36)   5(37)   6(73)   7(42)    8(43)   9(45)   10(69)  11(56)   12(57)  13(75)  14(72) 
                                                15(100)        C                                                                                                     

     1         Pávek Petr                16:20     0:44     1:14     1:43    3:36    4:11    4:34    8:12     9:57   10:35    12:36   13:45    14:02   15:10   15:51 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:44     0:30     0:29    1:53    0:35    0:23    3:38     1:45    0:38     2:01    1:09     0:17    1:08    0:41 
                                                  16:12    16:20                                                                                                     
                                                   0:21     0:08                                                                                                     
     2         Večeřa Martin             22:36     0:54     1:25     1:57    4:42    5:19    5:47   11:30    14:11   14:52    17:41   19:23    19:52   21:25   22:05 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:54     0:31     0:32    2:45    0:37    0:28    5:43     2:41    0:41     2:49    1:42     0:29    1:33    0:40 
                                                  22:27    22:36                                                                                                     
                                                   0:22     0:09                                                                                                     



H21  (84)                                    0.0 km   21 K                                   
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(73)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                 15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(72) 21(100)        C                                                   

     1         Hradec Pavel              14:57     0:26     1:10     1:25    1:52    2:50    3:49    4:15     4:31    4:59     5:13    5:28     8:04    9:27    9:42 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    0:26     0:44     0:15    0:27    0:58    0:59    0:26     0:16    0:28     0:14    0:15     2:36    1:23    0:15 
                                                  10:03    11:48    13:02   13:23   14:14   14:36   14:50    14:57                                                   
                                                   0:21     1:45     1:14    0:21    0:51    0:22    0:14     0:07                                                   
     2         Kubát Pavel               15:26     0:20     1:16     1:32    2:01    2:54    3:56    4:21     4:45    5:10     5:27    5:43     8:32   10:04   10:17 
               PHK OK99 Hradec Králov              0:20     0:56     0:16    0:29    0:53    1:02    0:25     0:24    0:25     0:17    0:16     2:49    1:32    0:13 
                                                  10:39    12:25    13:24   13:44   14:42   15:03   15:19    15:26             4:32                                  
                                                   0:22     1:46     0:59    0:20    0:58    0:21    0:16     0:07              *38                                  
     3         Šmehlík Eduard            15:28     0:33     1:22     1:38    2:06    3:07    4:11    4:33     5:02    5:25     5:40    5:55     8:42   10:14   10:25 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec K              0:33     0:49     0:16    0:28    1:01    1:04    0:22     0:29    0:23     0:15    0:15     2:47    1:32    0:11 
                                                  10:45    12:37    13:35   13:55   14:50   15:07   15:22    15:28             4:54                                  
                                                   0:20     1:52     0:58    0:20    0:55    0:17    0:15     0:06              *38                                  
     4         Poklop Martin             15:35     0:26     1:25     1:44    2:12    3:11    4:08    4:35     4:50    5:16     5:34    5:50     8:36   10:05   10:17 
               SSU SK Severka Šumperk              0:26     0:59     0:19    0:28    0:59    0:57    0:27     0:15    0:26     0:18    0:16     2:46    1:29    0:12 
                                                  10:39    12:23    13:27   13:49   14:47   15:09   15:27    15:35                                                   
                                                   0:22     1:44     1:04    0:22    0:58    0:22    0:18     0:08                                                   
     5         Henych Martin             15:48     0:29     1:19     1:39    2:11    3:08    4:14    4:42     4:57    5:21     5:37    5:54     8:49   10:26   10:40 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              0:29     0:50     0:20    0:32    0:57    1:06    0:28     0:15    0:24     0:16    0:17     2:55    1:37    0:14 
                                                  11:01    12:50    13:51   14:09   15:05   15:24   15:40    15:48                                                   
                                                   0:21     1:49     1:01    0:18    0:56    0:19    0:16     0:08                                                   
     6         Beneš Jan                 15:59     0:31     1:15     1:30    1:58    3:03    4:07    4:28     4:42    5:06     5:23    5:38     8:47   10:21   10:32 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              0:31     0:44     0:15    0:28    1:05    1:04    0:21     0:14    0:24     0:17    0:15     3:09    1:34    0:11 
                                                  10:55    12:52    13:56   14:14   15:12   15:35   15:52    15:59                                                   
                                                   0:23     1:57     1:04    0:18    0:58    0:23    0:17     0:07                                                   
     7         Paclík Roman              16:28     0:25     1:11     1:26    1:52    2:51    3:52    4:21     4:35    5:00     5:18    5:35     8:45   10:22   10:34 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec K              0:25     0:46     0:15    0:26    0:59    1:01    0:29     0:14    0:25     0:18    0:17     3:10    1:37    0:12 
                                                  10:58    12:59    14:06   14:26   15:25   16:04   16:21    16:28                                                   
                                                   0:24     2:01     1:07    0:20    0:59    0:39    0:17     0:07                                                   
     8         Škoda Jakub               16:31     0:20     1:17     1:33    2:03    3:03    4:10    4:40     4:57    5:19     5:35    5:52     8:52   10:32   10:55 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              0:20     0:57     0:16    0:30    1:00    1:07    0:30     0:17    0:22     0:16    0:17     3:00    1:40    0:23 
                                                  11:15    13:15    14:20   14:40   15:40   16:04   16:23    16:31                                                   
                                                   0:20     2:00     1:05    0:20    1:00    0:24    0:19     0:08                                                   
     9         Chmelař Lukáš             16:53     0:40     1:26     1:42    2:09    3:14    4:19    4:45     5:01    5:28     5:46    6:03     9:11   10:48   11:01 
               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec K              0:40     0:46     0:16    0:27    1:05    1:05    0:26     0:16    0:27     0:18    0:17     3:08    1:37    0:13 
                                                  11:24    13:42    14:50   15:13   16:11   16:30   16:46    16:53                                                   
                                                   0:23     2:18     1:08    0:23    0:58    0:19    0:16     0:07                                                   
    10         Sysel Ctibor              17:03     0:29     1:20     1:36    2:06    3:12    4:16    4:42     4:59    5:28     5:49    6:07     9:10   10:46   11:02 
               PGP SK Praga                        0:29     0:51     0:16    0:30    1:06    1:04    0:26     0:17    0:29     0:21    0:18     3:03    1:36    0:16 
                                                  11:26    13:45    14:54   15:15   16:16   16:37   16:55    17:03                                                   
                                                   0:24     2:19     1:09    0:21    1:01    0:21    0:18     0:08                                                   
    11         Oma Jakub                 17:07     0:45     1:48     2:05    2:43    3:40    4:41    5:06     6:06    6:27     6:41    6:57     9:57   11:33   11:45 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:45     1:03     0:17    0:38    0:57    1:01    0:25     1:00    0:21     0:14    0:16     3:00    1:36    0:12 
                                                  12:09    14:00    15:02   15:20   16:15   16:43   16:59    17:07             5:18    5:41                          
                                                   0:24     1:51     1:02    0:18    0:55    0:28    0:16     0:08              *38     *39                          
    12         Košárek Pavel             17:08     0:32     1:41     1:58    2:40    3:37    4:43    5:11     5:27    5:53     6:10    6:31     9:31   11:08   11:21 
               AOP POBO - přátelé OB               0:32     1:09     0:17    0:42    0:57    1:06    0:28     0:16    0:26     0:17    0:21     3:00    1:37    0:13 
                                                  11:45    13:58    15:07   15:27   16:24   16:44   17:01    17:08                                                   
                                                   0:24     2:13     1:09    0:20    0:57    0:20    0:17     0:07                                                   
    12         Váňa Martin               17:08     0:25     1:31     1:48    2:21    3:25    4:31    4:59     5:17    5:43     6:00    6:15     9:19   11:03   11:20 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:25     1:06     0:17    0:33    1:04    1:06    0:28     0:18    0:26     0:17    0:15     3:04    1:44    0:17 
                                                  11:44    13:41    14:51   15:11   16:14   16:38   16:59    17:08                                                   
                                                   0:24     1:57     1:10    0:20    1:03    0:24    0:21     0:09                                                   
    14         Svihovsky Jaromir         17:14     0:29     1:25     1:46    2:14    3:19    4:28    4:54     5:31    5:57     6:13    6:28     9:43   11:21   11:34 
               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              0:29     0:56     0:21    0:28    1:05    1:09    0:26     0:37    0:26     0:16    0:15     3:15    1:38    0:13 
                                                  11:57    13:56    15:06   15:26   16:24   16:47   17:06    17:14                                                   
                                                   0:23     1:59     1:10    0:20    0:58    0:23    0:19     0:08                                                   
    15         Kovář Miroslav            17:23     0:30     1:24     1:41    3:23    4:21    5:22    5:51     6:14    6:40     6:57    7:13    10:04   11:38   11:53 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                 0:30     0:54     0:17    1:42    0:58    1:01    0:29     0:23    0:26     0:17    0:16     2:51    1:34    0:15 
                                                  12:16    14:11    15:13   15:36   16:33   16:56   17:15    17:23                                                   
                                                   0:23     1:55     1:02    0:23    0:57    0:23    0:19     0:08                                                   
    16         Janata Martin             17:24     0:25     1:24     1:43    2:13    3:21    4:34    5:00     5:15    5:40     5:58    6:15     9:26   11:15   11:29 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               0:25     0:59     0:19    0:30    1:08    1:13    0:26     0:15    0:25     0:18    0:17     3:11    1:49    0:14 
                                                  11:53    14:02    15:11   15:30   16:34   16:54   17:16    17:24                                                   
                                                   0:24     2:09     1:09    0:19    1:04    0:20    0:22     0:08                                                   
    17         Tihon Michal              17:30     1:19     2:05     2:20    2:48    3:48    4:51    5:20     5:37    6:02     6:20    6:39     9:39   11:19   11:36 
               PHK OK99 Hradec Králov              1:19     0:46     0:15    0:28    1:00    1:03    0:29     0:17    0:25     0:18    0:19     3:00    1:40    0:17 
                                                  12:02    14:03    15:12   15:35   16:37   17:03   17:22    17:30                                                   
                                                   0:26     2:01     1:09    0:23    1:02    0:26    0:19     0:08                                                   
    18         Holas Ondřej              17:31     0:31     1:32     1:49    2:20    3:19    4:27    4:54     5:09    5:41     5:56    6:11     9:17   11:06   11:21 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:31     1:01     0:17    0:31    0:59    1:08    0:27     0:15    0:32     0:15    0:15     3:06    1:49    0:15 
                                                  11:43    14:13    15:21   15:41   16:43   17:05   17:24    17:31                                                   
                                                   0:22     2:30     1:08    0:20    1:02    0:22    0:19     0:07                                                   
    19         Laciga Radek              17:40     0:22     2:00     2:22    2:56    4:09    5:16    5:43     5:59    6:25     6:40    6:56    10:02   11:42   11:54 
               PGP SK Praga                        0:22     1:38     0:22    0:34    1:13    1:07    0:27     0:16    0:26     0:15    0:16     3:06    1:40    0:12 
                                                  12:17    14:23    15:27   15:46   16:50   17:11   17:31    17:40                                                   
                                                   0:23     2:06     1:04    0:19    1:04    0:21    0:20     0:09                                                   
    20         Kondrát Martin            17:42     0:38     1:45     2:08    2:45    3:52    4:58    5:26     5:44    6:13     6:29    6:51     9:57   11:38   11:53 
               PGP SK Praga                        0:38     1:07     0:23    0:37    1:07    1:06    0:28     0:18    0:29     0:16    0:22     3:06    1:41    0:15 
                                                  12:19    14:14    15:26   15:48   16:51   17:13   17:34    17:42                                                   
                                                   0:26     1:55     1:12    0:22    1:03    0:22    0:21     0:08                                                   
    21         Charvát Jiří              17:45     0:28     1:34     1:51    2:25    3:34    4:44    5:15     5:31    5:59     6:17    6:38     9:44   11:29   11:45 
               STH SK Studenec                     0:28     1:06     0:17    0:34    1:09    1:10    0:31     0:16    0:28     0:18    0:21     3:06    1:45    0:16 
                                                  12:09    14:18    15:30   15:54   16:58   17:20   17:38    17:45                                                   
                                                   0:24     2:09     1:12    0:24    1:04    0:22    0:18     0:07                                                   
    22         Landovský Tomáš           17:54     0:26     2:04     2:23    3:05    4:09    5:14    5:42     5:58    6:25     6:46    7:03    10:07   11:42   11:53 
               PGP SK Praga                        0:26     1:38     0:19    0:42    1:04    1:05    0:28     0:16    0:27     0:21    0:17     3:04    1:35    0:11 
                                                  12:15    14:21    15:28   15:46   16:46   17:28   17:46    17:54                                                   
                                                   0:22     2:06     1:07    0:18    1:00    0:42    0:18     0:08                                                   
    23         Malý Aleš                 18:17     0:28     1:19     1:34    2:04    3:02    4:12    4:37     5:05    6:06     6:27    6:42    10:05   11:53   12:10 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    0:28     0:51     0:15    0:30    0:58    1:10    0:25     0:28    1:01     0:21    0:15     3:23    1:48    0:17 
                                                  12:34    14:56    16:06   16:25   17:27   17:51   18:10    18:17             4:48                                  
                                                   0:24     2:22     1:10    0:19    1:02    0:24    0:19     0:07              *38                                  
    24         Jelínek Petr              18:26     0:54     1:41     1:57    2:30    3:40    4:55    5:21     5:38    6:07     6:27    6:44     9:54   11:46   12:01 
               SK Žabovřesky Brno                  0:54     0:47     0:16    0:33    1:10    1:15    0:26     0:17    0:29     0:20    0:17     3:10    1:52    0:15 
                                                  12:26    15:06    16:16   16:35   17:39   18:01   18:19    18:26                                                   
                                                   0:25     2:40     1:10    0:19    1:04    0:22    0:18     0:07                                                   
    25         Gomzyk Andriy             18:28     0:26     1:28     1:47    2:21    3:46    5:02    5:31     5:48    6:18     6:37    6:56    10:24   12:10   12:26 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:26     1:02     0:19    0:34    1:25    1:16    0:29     0:17    0:30     0:19    0:19     3:28    1:46    0:16 
                                                  12:54    15:05    16:20   16:41   17:42   18:03   18:20    18:28                                                   
                                                   0:28     2:11     1:15    0:21    1:01    0:21    0:17     0:08                                                   
    25         Mašata Roman              18:28     0:36     1:40     1:58    2:33    3:40    4:48    5:20     5:39    6:26     6:47    7:07    10:19   12:01   12:30 
               PHK OK99 Hradec Králov              0:36     1:04     0:18    0:35    1:07    1:08    0:32     0:19    0:47     0:21    0:20     3:12    1:42    0:29 
                                                  12:55    14:58    16:07   16:33   17:37   18:00   18:20    18:28                                                   
                                                   0:25     2:03     1:09    0:26    1:04    0:23    0:20     0:08                                                   
    27         Blahuta Marek             18:34     0:51     1:52     2:11    2:41    3:54    5:04    5:31     5:50    6:20     6:43    7:00    10:15   12:03   12:18 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha               0:51     1:01     0:19    0:30    1:13    1:10    0:27     0:19    0:30     0:23    0:17     3:15    1:48    0:15 
                                                  12:49    14:58    16:08   16:29   17:28   18:05   18:25    18:34                                                   
                                                   0:31     2:09     1:10    0:21    0:59    0:37    0:20     0:09                                                   
    28         Pachner Pavel             18:35     0:40     1:43     2:04    2:41    3:50    5:05    5:36     5:55    6:28     6:47    7:08    10:26   12:14   12:27 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              0:40     1:03     0:21    0:37    1:09    1:15    0:31     0:19    0:33     0:19    0:21     3:18    1:48    0:13 
                                                  12:51    15:12    16:23   16:47   17:46   18:08   18:28    18:35                                                   
                                                   0:24     2:21     1:11    0:24    0:59    0:22    0:20     0:07                                                   
    29         Neumann Josef             18:36     0:32     2:13     2:32    3:02    4:11    5:23    5:53     6:12    6:46     7:04    7:23    10:37   12:22   12:38 
               USV USV TU Dresden                  0:32     1:41     0:19    0:30    1:09    1:12    0:30     0:19    0:34     0:18    0:19     3:14    1:45    0:16 
                                                  13:03    15:15    16:27   16:49   17:50   18:12   18:29    18:36                                                   
                                                   0:25     2:12     1:12    0:22    1:01    0:22    0:17     0:07                                                   
    30         Pavlovec Jan              18:40     0:41     1:43     2:01    2:35    3:46    5:01    5:33     5:51    6:17     6:38    6:56    10:22   12:07   12:21 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:41     1:02     0:18    0:34    1:11    1:15    0:32     0:18    0:26     0:21    0:18     3:26    1:45    0:14 
                                                  12:44    15:17    16:28   16:50   17:55   18:17   18:33    18:40                                                   
                                                   0:23     2:33     1:11    0:22    1:05    0:22    0:16     0:07                                                   
    31         Schröter Pavel            18:42     0:25     1:22     1:40    2:29    3:39    4:55    5:20     5:38    6:06     6:28    6:45    10:16   12:10   12:23 
               HAR OK Harcov                       0:25     0:57     0:18    0:49    1:10    1:16    0:25     0:18    0:28     0:22    0:17     3:31    1:54    0:13 
                                                  12:47    15:03    16:19   16:41   17:47   18:11   18:34    18:42                                                   
                                                   0:24     2:16     1:16    0:22    1:06    0:24    0:23     0:08                                                   
    32         Gajda Jan                 18:51     0:33     1:44     2:21    2:55    4:02    5:12    5:43     6:01    6:30     7:18    7:34    10:48   12:33   12:46 
               VSP USK Praha                       0:33     1:11     0:37    0:34    1:07    1:10    0:31     0:18    0:29     0:48    0:16     3:14    1:45    0:13 
                                                  13:10    15:27    16:36   16:56   17:58   18:21   18:42    18:51                                                   
                                                   0:24     2:17     1:09    0:20    1:02    0:23    0:21     0:09                                                   
    33         Kadavý Petr               18:59     1:30     2:41     2:58    3:33    4:37    5:47    6:19     6:36    7:03     7:21    7:40    10:49   12:37   12:50 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    1:30     1:11     0:17    0:35    1:04    1:10    0:32     0:17    0:27     0:18    0:19     3:09    1:48    0:13 
                                                  13:15    15:20    16:38   17:02   18:07   18:30   18:50    18:59                                                   
                                                   0:25     2:05     1:18    0:24    1:05    0:23    0:20     0:09                                                   
    34         Kučera Štěpán             19:05     0:44     1:44     2:01    2:32    3:42    5:00    5:31     5:49    6:17     6:36    6:54    10:29   12:18   12:38 
               STH SK Studenec                     0:44     1:00     0:17    0:31    1:10    1:18    0:31     0:18    0:28     0:19    0:18     3:35    1:49    0:20 
                                                  13:04    15:34    16:46   17:06   18:12   18:34   18:56    19:05                                                   
                                                   0:26     2:30     1:12    0:20    1:06    0:22    0:22     0:09                                                   
    35         Novák Daniel              19:20     0:41     1:51     2:09    3:33    4:33    5:45    6:15     6:32    6:59     7:22    7:42    11:13   13:07   13:22 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:41     1:10     0:18    1:24    1:00    1:12    0:30     0:17    0:27     0:23    0:20     3:31    1:54    0:15 
                                                  13:45    15:57    17:10   17:31   18:32   18:54   19:12    19:20                                                   
                                                   0:23     2:12     1:13    0:21    1:01    0:22    0:18     0:08                                                   
    36         Vik Martin                19:36     0:34     2:04     2:27    2:56    4:10    5:29    6:02     6:20    6:49     7:07    7:27    10:46   12:33   12:49 
               STH SK Studenec                     0:34     1:30     0:23    0:29    1:14    1:19    0:33     0:18    0:29     0:18    0:20     3:19    1:47    0:16 
                                                  13:15    15:56    17:17   17:41   18:46   19:13   19:29    19:36                                                   
                                                   0:26     2:41     1:21    0:24    1:05    0:27    0:16     0:07                                                   
    37         Kučera Michal             19:50     0:23     1:20     1:38    2:23    3:45    4:59    5:29     5:48    6:20     6:42    7:01    10:24   12:16   12:42 
               STH SK Studenec                     0:23     0:57     0:18    0:45    1:22    1:14    0:30     0:19    0:32     0:22    0:19     3:23    1:52    0:26 
                                                  13:08    15:59    17:15   17:37   18:55   19:23   19:42    19:50                                                   
                                                   0:26     2:51     1:16    0:22    1:18    0:28    0:19     0:08                                                   
    38         Kobr Tomáš                19:56     0:32     2:24     2:39    3:08    4:11    5:22    6:06     6:50    7:22     7:39    7:54    11:07   12:56   13:26 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:32     1:52     0:15    0:29    1:03    1:11    0:44     0:44    0:32     0:17    0:15     3:13    1:49    0:30 
                                                  13:48    16:17    17:31   17:52   18:55   19:26   19:47    19:56                                                   
                                                   0:22     2:29     1:14    0:21    1:03    0:31    0:21     0:09                                                   
    39         Nývlt Martin              20:06     2:11     3:09     3:27    3:57    5:35    6:44    7:16     7:35    8:14     8:29    8:54    11:54   13:33   13:49 
               SNA TJ Start Náchod                 2:11     0:58     0:18    0:30    1:38    1:09    0:32     0:19    0:39     0:15    0:25     3:00    1:39    0:16 
                                                  14:14    16:35    17:44   18:05   19:09   19:33   19:56    20:06                                                   
                                                   0:25     2:21     1:09    0:21    1:04    0:24    0:23     0:10                                                   
    40         Kolek Petr                20:07     0:39     1:50     2:08    2:52    4:18    5:28    6:01     6:20    6:50     7:08    7:29    11:02   12:49   13:04 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                    0:39     1:11     0:18    0:44    1:26    1:10    0:33     0:19    0:30     0:18    0:21     3:33    1:47    0:15 
                                                  13:29    15:57    17:09   17:29   18:46   19:42   19:59    20:07                                                   
                                                   0:25     2:28     1:12    0:20    1:17    0:56    0:17     0:08                                                   
    40         Hájek Adam                20:07     1:08     2:07     2:22    3:07    4:18    5:36    6:13     6:35    7:10     7:30    7:54    11:31   13:23   13:36 
               KAM SK Kamenice                     1:08     0:59     0:15    0:45    1:11    1:18    0:37     0:22    0:35     0:20    0:24     3:37    1:52    0:13 
                                                  14:01    16:20    17:35   17:58   19:10   19:33   19:58    20:07                                                   
                                                   0:25     2:19     1:15    0:23    1:12    0:23    0:25     0:09                                                   
    42         Koucký Roman              20:16     1:01     3:03     3:24    3:51    5:17    6:33    7:12     7:28    7:58     8:20    8:52    12:05   13:56   14:11 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               1:01     2:02     0:21    0:27    1:26    1:16    0:39     0:16    0:30     0:22    0:32     3:13    1:51    0:15 
                                                  14:38    16:45    17:58   18:23   19:23   19:46   20:07    20:16                                                   
                                                   0:27     2:07     1:13    0:25    1:00    0:23    0:21     0:09                                                   
    43         Hladík František          20:17     0:32     1:42     2:00    2:32    3:47    5:05    5:36     5:52    6:22     6:42    7:00    10:46   12:41   12:58 
               STH SK Studenec                     0:32     1:10     0:18    0:32    1:15    1:18    0:31     0:16    0:30     0:20    0:18     3:46    1:55    0:17 
                                                  13:25    16:22    17:41   18:07   19:25   19:49   20:08    20:17                                                   
                                                   0:27     2:57     1:19    0:26    1:18    0:24    0:19     0:09                                                   
    44         Vajc Jan                  20:20     0:26     2:49     3:06    3:35    4:45    6:07    6:37     6:53    7:20     7:40    7:57    11:34   13:21   13:35 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    0:26     2:23     0:17    0:29    1:10    1:22    0:30     0:16    0:27     0:20    0:17     3:37    1:47    0:14 
                                                  14:01    16:40    17:55   18:17   19:23   19:48   20:10    20:20                                                   
                                                   0:26     2:39     1:15    0:22    1:06    0:25    0:22     0:10                                                   
    44         Albl Miloslav             20:20     0:38     1:38     1:58    2:30    3:54    5:18    6:01     6:23    6:54     7:14    7:31    11:23   13:23   13:37 
               PVP VSK Přírodověda                 0:38     1:00     0:20    0:32    1:24    1:24    0:43     0:22    0:31     0:20    0:17     3:52    2:00    0:14 
                                                  14:01    16:50    18:05   18:26   19:29   19:55   20:13    20:20                                                   
                                                   0:24     2:49     1:15    0:21    1:03    0:26    0:18     0:07                                                   
    46         Šňupárek Václav           20:26     0:36     1:34     1:53    2:43    5:22    6:32    6:56     7:28    8:02     8:27    8:45    12:02   13:51   14:04 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               0:36     0:58     0:19    0:50    2:39    1:10    0:24     0:32    0:34     0:25    0:18     3:17    1:49    0:13 
                                                  14:28    16:52    18:10   18:31   19:35   19:57   20:18    20:26                                                   
                                                   0:24     2:24     1:18    0:21    1:04    0:22    0:21     0:08                                                   
    47         Preininger Luděk          20:27     0:28     1:33     1:52    2:49    4:17    5:34    6:03     6:22    6:52     7:10    7:30    11:17   13:08   13:36 
               DOB KOB Dobruška                    0:28     1:05     0:19    0:57    1:28    1:17    0:29     0:19    0:30     0:18    0:20     3:47    1:51    0:28 
                                                  14:02    16:26    17:57   18:22   19:35   20:00   20:19    20:27                                                   
                                                   0:26     2:24     1:31    0:25    1:13    0:25    0:19     0:08                                                   
    48         Khel Richard              20:54     0:26     1:33     1:53    2:45    3:59    5:13    5:40     6:04    6:32     6:51    7:09    10:27   12:14   13:07 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                 0:26     1:07     0:20    0:52    1:14    1:14    0:27     0:24    0:28     0:19    0:18     3:18    1:47    0:53 
                                                  13:30    15:58    17:07   18:50   19:52   20:26   20:46    20:54             5:53                                  
                                                   0:23     2:28     1:09    1:43    1:02    0:34    0:20     0:08              *38                                  
    49         Nemšovský Petr            21:12     1:11     2:40     2:59    3:34    4:57    6:19    6:48     7:09    7:46     8:08    8:27    12:09   14:06   14:22 
               PGP SK Praga                        1:11     1:29     0:19    0:35    1:23    1:22    0:29     0:21    0:37     0:22    0:19     3:42    1:57    0:16 
                                                  14:50    17:17    18:35   18:56   20:08   20:40   21:03    21:12                                                   
                                                   0:28     2:27     1:18    0:21    1:12    0:32    0:23     0:09                                                   
    50         Skyva Jan                 21:20     0:28     1:33     1:53    2:28    3:39    4:54    5:22     6:13    7:24     7:45    8:18    11:59   13:50   14:08 
               PGP SK Praga                        0:28     1:05     0:20    0:35    1:11    1:15    0:28     0:51    1:11     0:21    0:33     3:41    1:51    0:18 
                                                  14:36    16:57    18:25   18:48   20:23   20:49   21:10    21:20             5:37                                  
                                                   0:28     2:21     1:28    0:23    1:35    0:26    0:21     0:10              *38                                  
    51         Kučera Tomáš              21:49     0:45     2:28     2:48    3:28    4:41    5:56    6:24     7:12    7:41     8:00    8:17    12:03   14:02   14:59 
               STH SK Studenec                     0:45     1:43     0:20    0:40    1:13    1:15    0:28     0:48    0:29     0:19    0:17     3:46    1:59    0:57 
                                                  15:24    17:46    19:20   19:46   20:50   21:19   21:40    21:49                                                   
                                                   0:25     2:22     1:34    0:26    1:04    0:29    0:21     0:09                                                   
    52         Coufal Radek              21:50     2:35     3:28     3:44    4:18    5:38    7:01    7:45     8:02    8:32     8:51    9:10    12:29   14:21   14:34 
               SSU SK Severka Šumperk              2:35     0:53     0:16    0:34    1:20    1:23    0:44     0:17    0:30     0:19    0:19     3:19    1:52    0:13 
                                                  15:00    17:58    19:14   19:36   20:57   21:19   21:43    21:50             0:46   20:40                          
                                                   0:26     2:58     1:16    0:22    1:21    0:22    0:24     0:07              *61     *71                          
    53         Nývlt Petr                21:57     0:30     2:01     2:27    2:56    4:13    5:34    6:53     7:08    7:37     7:56    8:17    12:03   13:59   14:29 
               SNA TJ Start Náchod                 0:30     1:31     0:26    0:29    1:17    1:21    1:19     0:15    0:29     0:19    0:21     3:46    1:56    0:30 
                                                  14:52    17:29    18:45   19:07   20:54   21:28   21:48    21:57            20:15                                  
                                                   0:23     2:37     1:16    0:22    1:47    0:34    0:20     0:09              *71                                  
    54         Janata Jakub              22:05     0:26     1:51     2:17    3:46    5:04    6:23    7:06     7:27    7:59     8:21    8:42    12:15   14:08   14:48 
               STH SK Studenec                     0:26     1:25     0:26    1:29    1:18    1:19    0:43     0:21    0:32     0:22    0:21     3:33    1:53    0:40 
                                                  15:12    17:59    19:15   19:38   20:48   21:37   21:56    22:05                                                   
                                                   0:24     2:47     1:16    0:23    1:10    0:49    0:19     0:09                                                   
    55         Eiselt Jan                22:07     1:04     3:21     3:42    4:15    5:35    7:00    7:37     8:00    8:36     9:03    9:25    13:08   15:04   15:31 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               1:04     2:17     0:21    0:33    1:20    1:25    0:37     0:23    0:36     0:27    0:22     3:43    1:56    0:27 
                                                  16:01    18:29    19:44   20:04   21:17   21:42   22:00    22:07                                                   
                                                   0:30     2:28     1:15    0:20    1:13    0:25    0:18     0:07                                                   
    56         Šňupárek Ondřej           22:10     1:00     2:26     2:47    3:38    5:10    6:37    7:23     7:48    8:16     8:43    9:07    12:35   14:45   15:24 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               1:00     1:26     0:21    0:51    1:32    1:27    0:46     0:25    0:28     0:27    0:24     3:28    2:10    0:39 
                                                  15:52    18:16    19:33   19:54   21:08   21:36   22:00    22:10                                                   
                                                   0:28     2:24     1:17    0:21    1:14    0:28    0:24     0:10                                                   
    57         Novák Tom                 22:15     0:37     1:38     1:55    2:33    3:52    5:14    5:48     6:42    7:15     7:38    7:59    11:55   14:23   14:41 
               DOK OK Doksy                        0:37     1:01     0:17    0:38    1:19    1:22    0:34     0:54    0:33     0:23    0:21     3:56    2:28    0:18 
                                                  15:16    18:01    19:22   19:47   21:00   21:39   22:04    22:15                                                   
                                                   0:35     2:45     1:21    0:25    1:13    0:39    0:25     0:11                                                   
    58         Polák Jaroslav            22:18     3:03     4:03     4:23    5:13    6:31    7:43    8:15     8:56    9:28     9:49   10:14    13:39   15:27   15:44 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    3:03     1:00     0:20    0:50    1:18    1:12    0:32     0:41    0:32     0:21    0:25     3:25    1:48    0:17 
                                                  16:14    18:29    19:47   20:11   21:24   21:51   22:09    22:18                                                   
                                                   0:30     2:15     1:18    0:24    1:13    0:27    0:18     0:09                                                   
    58         Martan Jiří               22:18     0:38     1:40     2:04    2:39    3:54    5:14    5:46     6:42    7:29     8:02    8:23    12:53   14:46   15:03 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              0:38     1:02     0:24    0:35    1:15    1:20    0:32     0:56    0:47     0:33    0:21     4:30    1:53    0:17 
                                                  15:31    17:57    19:40   20:03   21:16   21:45   22:08    22:18                                                   
                                                   0:28     2:26     1:43    0:23    1:13    0:29    0:23     0:10                                                   
    60         Folprecht Eduard          22:19     0:49     3:15     3:32    4:05    5:28    6:52    7:25     7:47    8:19     8:42    9:03    12:40   14:30   15:22 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   0:49     2:26     0:17    0:33    1:23    1:24    0:33     0:22    0:32     0:23    0:21     3:37    1:50    0:52 
                                                  15:49    18:21    19:39   20:03   21:20   21:48   22:09    22:19                                                   
                                                   0:27     2:32     1:18    0:24    1:17    0:28    0:21     0:10                                                   
    61         Kalina Miroslav           22:21     1:16     2:51     3:13    5:58    7:13    8:23    9:24     9:44   10:16    10:40   11:01    14:16   16:02   16:18 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               1:16     1:35     0:22    2:45    1:15    1:10    1:01     0:20    0:32     0:24    0:21     3:15    1:46    0:16 
                                                  16:44    18:47    19:57   20:20   21:25   21:54   22:13    22:21                                                   
                                                   0:26     2:03     1:10    0:23    1:05    0:29    0:19     0:08                                                   
    62         Kurfürst Pavel            22:28     1:10     2:57     3:20    3:54    5:14    6:37    7:13     7:34    8:05     8:28    8:48    13:11   15:26   15:42 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební faku              1:10     1:47     0:23    0:34    1:20    1:23    0:36     0:21    0:31     0:23    0:20     4:23    2:15    0:16 
                                                  16:09    18:39    19:54   20:17   21:28   21:53   22:17    22:28                                                   
                                                   0:27     2:30     1:15    0:23    1:11    0:25    0:24     0:11                                                   
    63         Kučerka Jan               22:30     0:37     1:59     2:21    2:59    4:22    6:01    6:35     7:03    7:38     8:02    8:28    12:19   15:12   15:30 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              0:37     1:22     0:22    0:38    1:23    1:39    0:34     0:28    0:35     0:24    0:26     3:51    2:53    0:18 
                                                  15:57    18:23    19:33   20:00   21:07   21:49   22:20    22:30                                                   
                                                   0:27     2:26     1:10    0:27    1:07    0:42    0:31     0:10                                                   
    64         Sysel Ondřej              22:31     1:14     2:42     2:59    3:29    7:11    8:19    8:46     9:04    9:59    10:24   10:44    14:01   15:46   16:00 
               PGP SK Praga                        1:14     1:28     0:17    0:30    3:42    1:08    0:27     0:18    0:55     0:25    0:20     3:17    1:45    0:14 
                                                  16:23    18:53    20:00   20:23   21:28   22:03   22:21    22:31                                                   
                                                   0:23     2:30     1:07    0:23    1:05    0:35    0:18     0:10                                                   
    65         Nerad Jaroslav            23:02     0:35     1:43     2:24    3:26    4:49    6:23    7:00     7:23    8:00     8:29    8:57    12:55   15:08   15:27 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              0:35     1:08     0:41    1:02    1:23    1:34    0:37     0:23    0:37     0:29    0:28     3:58    2:13    0:19 
                                                  15:54    18:55    20:25   20:49   22:01   22:31   22:52    23:02                                                   
                                                   0:27     3:01     1:30    0:24    1:12    0:30    0:21     0:10                                                   
    66         Cerman Lukáš              23:55     1:14     3:00     3:23    4:47    6:19    7:39    8:17     8:41    9:18     9:45   10:10    14:02   15:59   16:15 
               VSP USK Praha                       1:14     1:46     0:23    1:24    1:32    1:20    0:38     0:24    0:37     0:27    0:25     3:52    1:57    0:16 
                                                  16:50    19:13    20:44   21:13   22:31   23:17   23:41    23:55                                                   
                                                   0:35     2:23     1:31    0:29    1:18    0:46    0:24     0:14                                                   
    67         Franců Adam               24:08     0:43     2:01     2:23    2:54    6:51    8:03    8:41     9:07    9:43    10:10   10:34    14:30   16:25   16:41 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:43     1:18     0:22    0:31    3:57    1:12    0:38     0:26    0:36     0:27    0:24     3:56    1:55    0:16 
                                                  17:11    19:59    21:22   21:48   23:03   23:38   23:59    24:08                                                   
                                                   0:30     2:48     1:23    0:26    1:15    0:35    0:21     0:09                                                   
    68         Vejstrk Daniel            25:09     1:16     3:30     3:58    5:06    6:33    8:06    8:59     9:24   10:26    10:47   11:08    15:16   17:21   17:38 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    1:16     2:14     0:28    1:08    1:27    1:33    0:53     0:25    1:02     0:21    0:21     4:08    2:05    0:17 
                                                  18:12    20:47    22:18   22:49   24:13   24:42   25:00    25:09                                                   
                                                   0:34     2:35     1:31    0:31    1:24    0:29    0:18     0:09                                                   
    69         Kučerka David             25:31     0:39     2:20     2:44    3:23    5:04    6:36    7:26     7:52    8:42     9:13    9:38    14:12   16:28   16:46 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              0:39     1:41     0:24    0:39    1:41    1:32    0:50     0:26    0:50     0:31    0:25     4:34    2:16    0:18 
                                                  17:18    20:24    22:27   23:02   24:34   24:59   25:22    25:31                                                   
                                                   0:32     3:06     2:03    0:35    1:32    0:25    0:23     0:09                                                   
    70         Pavlík Bronislav          25:50     1:26     2:46     3:06    3:46    5:17    6:58    7:41     8:04    8:50     9:18    9:43    14:23   16:44   17:01 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              1:26     1:20     0:20    0:40    1:31    1:41    0:43     0:23    0:46     0:28    0:25     4:40    2:21    0:17 
                                                  17:36    21:01    22:37   23:06   24:31   25:14   25:39    25:50                                                   
                                                   0:35     3:25     1:36    0:29    1:25    0:43    0:25     0:11                                                   
    71         Vokál Vojtěch             26:07     0:45     2:07     2:37    3:28    5:07    6:58    7:39     8:05    8:43     9:16    9:48    14:36   17:19   17:38 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    0:45     1:22     0:30    0:51    1:39    1:51    0:41     0:26    0:38     0:33    0:32     4:48    2:43    0:19 
                                                  18:13    21:22    23:00   23:31   24:53   25:28   25:57    26:07                                                   
                                                   0:35     3:09     1:38    0:31    1:22    0:35    0:29     0:10                                                   
    72         Borovička Milan           26:09     0:52     2:11     2:36    3:19    4:59    6:38    7:18     7:43    8:23     8:51    9:15    14:37   16:54   17:12 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební faku              0:52     1:19     0:25    0:43    1:40    1:39    0:40     0:25    0:40     0:28    0:24     5:22    2:17    0:18 
                                                  17:47    21:21    22:56   23:24   24:52   25:31   25:58    26:09                                                   
                                                   0:35     3:34     1:35    0:28    1:28    0:39    0:27     0:11                                                   
    73         Koč Zdeněk                27:41     0:43     2:18     2:50    3:47    6:49    8:28    9:08    10:15   11:15    11:43   12:07    16:30   19:03   19:23 
               MKP SK Meteor Kačerov               0:43     1:35     0:32    0:57    3:02    1:39    0:40     1:07    1:00     0:28    0:24     4:23    2:33    0:20 
                                                  19:55    22:45    24:33   25:00   26:25   27:01   27:31    27:41                                                   
                                                   0:32     2:50     1:48    0:27    1:25    0:36    0:30     0:10                                                   
    74         Klouček Martin            27:44     0:46     2:28     2:53    3:58    7:53    9:07    9:47    10:33   11:14    11:42   12:06    16:01   18:35   19:08 
               STH SK Studenec                     0:46     1:42     0:25    1:05    3:55    1:14    0:40     0:46    0:41     0:28    0:24     3:55    2:34    0:33 
                                                  19:42    22:29    24:31   25:01   26:43   27:11   27:33    27:44                                                   
                                                   0:34     2:47     2:02    0:30    1:42    0:28    0:22     0:11                                                   
    75         Lepšík Petr               28:03     1:03     2:54     3:19    3:57    8:30    9:43   10:13    11:51   12:23    12:51   13:13    16:52   19:09   19:41 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:03     1:51     0:25    0:38    4:33    1:13    0:30     1:38    0:32     0:28    0:22     3:39    2:17    0:32 
                                                  20:09    23:44    25:14   25:44   26:53   27:33   27:54    28:03            10:25   11:12                          
                                                   0:28     3:35     1:30    0:30    1:09    0:40    0:21     0:09              *38     *39                          
    76         Stránský Michal           28:52     2:29     3:40     4:08    4:47    6:21    8:08    9:10     9:32   10:13    10:41   11:07    15:59   18:58   19:51 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              2:29     1:11     0:28    0:39    1:34    1:47    1:02     0:22    0:41     0:28    0:26     4:52    2:59    0:53 
                                                  20:24    23:47    25:27   26:02   27:31   28:18   28:42    28:52                                                   
                                                   0:33     3:23     1:40    0:35    1:29    0:47    0:24     0:10                                                   
    77         Pavlík Libor              33:32     0:41     1:57     2:27    3:33    7:03    8:31    9:15    16:24   17:02    17:26   17:50    22:11   24:34   24:55 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li              0:41     1:16     0:30    1:06    3:30    1:28    0:44     7:09    0:38     0:24    0:24     4:21    2:23    0:21 
                                                  25:28    28:53    30:23   30:52   32:23   33:00   33:21    33:32             9:29   10:02    10:25   10:50         
                                                   0:33     3:25     1:30    0:29    1:31    0:37    0:21     0:11              *38     *39      *40     *41         

               Hlaváč David               disk     0:35     1:46     2:04    2:38    6:06    7:32    8:16    -----    9:04     9:36   10:00    13:51   16:17   16:34 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    0:35     1:11     0:18    0:34    3:28    1:26    0:44             0:48     0:32    0:24     3:51    2:26    0:17 
                                                  17:04    19:49    21:12   21:35   23:01   23:38   24:03    24:12             8:32                                  
                                                   0:30     2:45     1:23    0:23    1:26    0:37    0:25     0:09              *38                                  
               Janeček Oldřich            disk     0:26     1:25     1:43    2:14    3:13    4:16    4:42    -----    5:21     5:39    5:56     8:56   10:30   10:44 
               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha               0:26     0:59     0:18    0:31    0:59    1:03    0:26             0:39     0:18    0:17     3:00    1:34    0:14 
                                                  11:08    13:23    14:38   14:58   15:56   16:20   16:39    16:47             4:53                                  
                                                   0:24     2:15     1:15    0:20    0:58    0:24    0:19     0:08              *38                                  
               Pospíšil Vít               disk     0:33     1:40     1:58    2:32    4:07    5:22    5:48    -----    6:31     6:49    7:05    10:14   11:57   12:11 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                 0:33     1:07     0:18    0:34    1:35    1:15    0:26             0:43     0:18    0:16     3:09    1:43    0:14 
                                                  12:33    14:46    15:53   16:12   17:07   17:27   17:48    17:55             5:59                                  
                                                   0:22     2:13     1:07    0:19    0:55    0:20    0:21     0:07              *38                                  
               Klouček Tomáš              disk     0:42     1:36     1:56    2:26    3:32    4:38    5:09     5:28    5:56     6:14    6:33     9:27   11:06   11:23 
               STH SK Studenec                     0:42     0:54     0:20    0:30    1:06    1:06    0:31     0:19    0:28     0:18    0:19     2:54    1:39    0:17 
                                                  11:48    -----    14:11   14:33   15:40   16:03   16:20    16:28                                                   
                                                   0:25              2:23    0:22    1:07    0:23    0:17     0:08                                                   
               Hostaš Petr                disk     0:42     1:38     1:55    2:33    3:43    4:59    5:34    -----    6:16     6:36    6:54    10:35   12:29   12:43 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:42     0:56     0:17    0:38    1:10    1:16    0:35             0:42     0:20    0:18     3:41    1:54    0:14 
                                                  13:12    15:59    17:15   17:36   18:44   19:12   19:31    19:39             5:47                                  
                                                   0:29     2:47     1:16    0:21    1:08    0:28    0:19     0:08              *38                                  
               Krejčík Jiří               disk     0:20     1:17     1:32    2:02    3:09    4:20    4:52    -----    5:33     5:52    6:08     9:20   11:06   11:20 
               TZL SKOB Zlín                       0:20     0:57     0:15    0:30    1:07    1:11    0:32             0:41     0:19    0:16     3:12    1:46    0:14 
                                                  11:43    14:11    15:18   15:43   16:40   17:03   17:28    17:37             5:05                                  
                                                   0:23     2:28     1:07    0:25    0:57    0:23    0:25     0:09              *38                                  
               Pavlů Ondřej               disk     0:53     2:00     2:20    2:49    4:49    5:53    6:23    -----    7:04     7:25    8:04    11:29   13:13   13:27 
               PGP SK Praga                        0:53     1:07     0:20    0:29    2:00    1:04    0:30             0:41     0:21    0:39     3:25    1:44    0:14 
                                                  13:51    16:03    17:12   17:32   18:36   19:00   19:20    19:29             6:35                                  
                                                   0:24     2:12     1:09    0:20    1:04    0:24    0:20     0:09              *38                                  



H35  (7)                                     0.0 km   15 K                                   
                                                  1(61)    2(59)    3(60)   4(36)   5(37)   6(73)   7(42)    8(43)   9(45)   10(69)  11(56)   12(57)  13(75)  14(72) 
                                                15(100)        C                                                                                                     

     1         Pecka Jan                 17:21     0:45     1:11     1:38    3:47    4:16    4:36    8:31    10:27   11:04    13:17   14:45    15:03   16:25   16:53 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               0:45     0:26     0:27    2:09    0:29    0:20    3:55     1:56    0:37     2:13    1:28     0:18    1:22    0:28 
                                                  17:12    17:21                                                                                                     
                                                   0:19     0:09                                                                                                     
     2         Kvapil Petr               17:24     0:35     1:00     1:34    3:52    4:29    4:48    8:51    10:42   11:20    13:30   14:50    15:06   16:23   16:50 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   0:35     0:25     0:34    2:18    0:37    0:19    4:03     1:51    0:38     2:10    1:20     0:16    1:17    0:27 
                                                  17:14    17:24                                                                                                     
                                                   0:24     0:10                                                                                                     
     3         Gálus Igor                18:01     1:48     3:11     3:43    5:43    6:09    6:26   10:27    12:12   12:43    14:38   15:49    16:02   17:10   17:34 
               LDC KOB Děčín                       1:48     1:23     0:32    2:00    0:26    0:17    4:01     1:45    0:31     1:55    1:11     0:13    1:08    0:24 
                                                  17:53    18:01                                                                                                     
                                                   0:19     0:08                                                                                                     
     4         Kubíček Zdeněk            19:30     1:39     2:16     2:43    5:03    5:46    6:41   10:26    12:25   13:02    15:12   16:34    16:50   18:08   18:59 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              1:39     0:37     0:27    2:20    0:43    0:55    3:45     1:59    0:37     2:10    1:22     0:16    1:18    0:51 
                                                  19:21    19:30                                                                                                     
                                                   0:22     0:09                                                                                                     
     5         Žitný Tomáš               20:29     1:31     2:36     3:06    5:45    6:27    6:48   10:41    12:59   13:39    15:59   17:35    17:48   19:15   19:55 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá              1:31     1:05     0:30    2:39    0:42    0:21    3:53     2:18    0:40     2:20    1:36     0:13    1:27    0:40 
                                                  20:20    20:29                                                                                                     
                                                   0:25     0:09                                                                                                     
     6         Procházka Antonín         20:56     1:56     2:22     2:54    5:15    7:07    7:27   11:27    13:23   14:01    16:08   17:35    17:50   19:05   20:24 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                1:56     0:26     0:32    2:21    1:52    0:20    4:00     1:56    0:38     2:07    1:27     0:15    1:15    1:19 
                                                  20:47    20:56                                                                                                     
                                                   0:23     0:09                                                                                                     
     7         Vokurka Jan               21:29     0:48     1:20     1:52    4:30    6:55    7:13   11:39    13:47   14:31    16:52   18:17    18:32   19:57   20:53 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:48     0:32     0:32    2:38    2:25    0:18    4:26     2:08    0:44     2:21    1:25     0:15    1:25    0:56 
                                                  21:18    21:29                                                                                                     
                                                   0:25     0:11                                                                                                     



H40  (17)                                    0.0 km   14 K                                   
                                                  1(76)    2(34)    3(60)   4(65)   5(64)   6(74)   7(42)    8(70)   9(69)   10(56)  11(57)   12(58)  13(72) 14(100) 
                                                      C                                                                                                              

     1         Killar Marek              13:44     0:31     0:59     1:35    3:59    5:13    5:31    9:06     9:21   10:08    11:25   11:39    12:42   13:13   13:35 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva               0:31     0:28     0:36    2:24    1:14    0:18    3:35     0:15    0:47     1:17    0:14     1:03    0:31    0:22 
                                                  13:44                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
     2         Macháček Aleš             13:46     0:32     1:04     1:44    4:15    4:38    4:59    8:42     9:03   10:04    11:18   11:33    12:40   13:10   13:35 
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              0:32     0:32     0:40    2:31    0:23    0:21    3:43     0:21    1:01     1:14    0:15     1:07    0:30    0:25 
                                                  13:46                                                                                                              
                                                   0:11                                                                                                              
     3         Stárek Filip              13:55     0:34     1:01     1:37    4:03    4:28    4:47    8:49     9:12   10:07    11:23   11:41    12:53   13:24   13:47 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:34     0:27     0:36    2:26    0:25    0:19    4:02     0:23    0:55     1:16    0:18     1:12    0:31    0:23 
                                                  13:55                                                                                                              
                                                   0:08                                                                                                              
     4         Žejdlík Michal            14:20     0:32     1:05     1:42    4:17    4:47    5:14    8:59     9:26   10:31    11:41   12:00    13:14   13:48   14:12 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               0:32     0:33     0:37    2:35    0:30    0:27    3:45     0:27    1:05     1:10    0:19     1:14    0:34    0:24 
                                                  14:20                                                                                                              
                                                   0:08                                                                                                              
     5         Kos Michal                14:41     0:39     1:21     1:59    4:19    4:47    5:08    9:11     9:27   10:38    11:57   12:17    13:27   14:13   14:32 
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn              0:39     0:42     0:38    2:20    0:28    0:21    4:03     0:16    1:11     1:19    0:20     1:10    0:46    0:19 
                                                  14:41                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
     6         Novotný Dušan             15:40     0:27     1:02     1:42    4:35    5:14    5:40   10:04    10:24   11:18    12:46   13:00    14:13   15:06   15:30 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:27     0:35     0:40    2:53    0:39    0:26    4:24     0:20    0:54     1:28    0:14     1:13    0:53    0:24 
                                                  15:40                                                                                                              
                                                   0:10                                                                                                              
     7         Kubec Pavel               15:52     0:30     2:14     2:50    5:36    6:01    6:24   10:17    10:44   11:39    13:04   13:21    14:34   15:09   15:41 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              0:30     1:44     0:36    2:46    0:25    0:23    3:53     0:27    0:55     1:25    0:17     1:13    0:35    0:32 
                                                  15:52                                                                                                              
                                                   0:11                                                                                                              
     7         Pustai Josef              15:52     0:37     1:21     1:57    4:46    5:13    5:39    9:44    10:18   11:17    12:57   13:19    14:38   15:19   15:44 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:37     0:44     0:36    2:49    0:27    0:26    4:05     0:34    0:59     1:40    0:22     1:19    0:41    0:25 
                                                  15:52                                                                                                              
                                                   0:08                                                                                                              
     9         Rydl Jiří                 15:55     1:50     2:52     3:23    5:44    6:57    7:16   11:06    11:22   12:12    13:29   13:44    14:54   15:24   15:46 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              1:50     1:02     0:31    2:21    1:13    0:19    3:50     0:16    0:50     1:17    0:15     1:10    0:30    0:22 
                                                  15:55                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
    10         Kalousek Jiří             16:27     0:37     1:14     1:52    4:35    5:43    6:00   10:54    11:17   12:17    13:42   13:59    15:16   15:58   16:20 
               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               0:37     0:37     0:38    2:43    1:08    0:17    4:54     0:23    1:00     1:25    0:17     1:17    0:42    0:22 
                                                  16:27                                                                                                              
                                                   0:07                                                                                                              
    11         Pavel Petr                16:36     0:37     1:08     1:47    4:47    5:20    5:41   10:04    10:28   11:35    13:12   13:30    14:55   16:01   16:27 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               0:37     0:31     0:39    3:00    0:33    0:21    4:23     0:24    1:07     1:37    0:18     1:25    1:06    0:26 
                                                  16:36                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
    12         Žucha Jiří                17:01     0:36     1:23     2:25    5:20    5:56    6:27   10:56    11:19   12:26    13:50   14:10    15:27   16:24   16:50 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:36     0:47     1:02    2:55    0:36    0:31    4:29     0:23    1:07     1:24    0:20     1:17    0:57    0:26 
                                                  17:01                                                                                                              
                                                   0:11                                                                                                              
    13         Schindler Jiří            17:16     0:29     2:56     3:33    6:35    7:04    7:29   11:32    11:54   12:56    14:28   14:47    16:03   16:38   17:06 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:29     2:27     0:37    3:02    0:29    0:25    4:03     0:22    1:02     1:32    0:19     1:16    0:35    0:28 
                                                  17:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:10                                                                                                              
    14         Průšek Petr               18:30     0:40     1:13     1:51    5:03    5:38    6:07   11:07    11:30   13:07    14:52   15:48    17:04   17:47   18:18 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:40     0:33     0:38    3:12    0:35    0:29    5:00     0:23    1:37     1:45    0:56     1:16    0:43    0:31 
                                                  18:30                                                                                                              
                                                   0:12                                                                                                              
    15         Švancar Martin            21:55     0:44     2:40     3:22    6:28    7:09    7:38   13:10    13:35   14:52    18:17   18:43    20:30   21:12   21:45 
               CHA OK Chrastava                    0:44     1:56     0:42    3:06    0:41    0:29    5:32     0:25    1:17     3:25    0:26     1:47    0:42    0:33 
                                                  21:55                                                                                                              
                                                   0:10                                                                                                              
    16         Picek Jan                 22:56     0:47     1:25     2:13   10:58   11:32   11:59   16:52    17:16   18:25    19:49   20:08    21:22   22:21   22:46 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:47     0:38     0:48    8:45    0:34    0:27    4:53     0:24    1:09     1:24    0:19     1:14    0:59    0:25 
                                                  22:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:10                                                                                                              
    17         Fürst Aleš                30:36     1:58     2:44     3:22   13:12   18:39   19:01   23:25    23:44   24:54    26:28   26:46    28:06   29:59   30:27 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 1:58     0:46     0:38    9:50    5:27    0:22    4:24     0:19    1:10     1:34    0:18     1:20    1:53    0:28 
                                                  30:36                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              



H45  (10)                                    0.0 km   14 K                                   
                                                  1(76)    2(34)    3(60)   4(65)   5(64)   6(74)   7(42)    8(70)   9(69)   10(56)  11(57)   12(58)  13(72) 14(100) 
                                                      C                                                                                                              

     1         Petr Josef                13:11     0:50     1:20     1:56    4:13    4:47    5:11    8:35     8:57    9:54    10:54   11:08    12:09   12:44   13:03 
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              0:50     0:30     0:36    2:17    0:34    0:24    3:24     0:22    0:57     1:00    0:14     1:01    0:35    0:19 
                                                  13:11                                                                                                              
                                                   0:08                                                                                                              
     2         Bruner Luboš              14:33     0:32     0:58     1:39    4:14    4:43    5:07    9:15     9:35   10:29    11:55   12:12    13:30   14:02   14:24 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               0:32     0:26     0:41    2:35    0:29    0:24    4:08     0:20    0:54     1:26    0:17     1:18    0:32    0:22 
                                                  14:33                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
     3         Sobek Pavel               15:56     1:11     1:42     2:24    5:01    5:32    5:58   10:21    10:42   11:44    13:11   13:34    14:44   15:25   15:47 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 1:11     0:31     0:42    2:37    0:31    0:26    4:23     0:21    1:02     1:27    0:23     1:10    0:41    0:22 
                                                  15:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
     4         Pavlovec Petr             16:06     0:30     1:01     1:40    4:27    6:10    6:30   10:46    11:05   11:56    13:25   13:43    14:58   15:31   15:57 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:30     0:31     0:39    2:47    1:43    0:20    4:16     0:19    0:51     1:29    0:18     1:15    0:33    0:26 
                                                  16:06                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
     5         Jaroš Vladimír            16:59     0:32     1:13     2:00    5:05    5:34    5:55   10:41    11:09   12:18    13:48   14:13    15:35   16:21   16:50 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                0:32     0:41     0:47    3:05    0:29    0:21    4:46     0:28    1:09     1:30    0:25     1:22    0:46    0:29 
                                                  16:59                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
     6         Pavlů Jaroslav            17:26     0:44     1:25     2:05    5:03    6:18    6:34   11:26    11:46   12:56    14:22   14:42    15:57   16:55   17:17 
               DCE KOB Dobřichovice                0:44     0:41     0:40    2:58    1:15    0:16    4:52     0:20    1:10     1:26    0:20     1:15    0:58    0:22 
                                                  17:26                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
     7         Doškář Boris              18:52     0:49     1:31     2:20    5:43    6:15    6:44   12:11    12:37   13:58    15:48   16:06    17:32   18:14   18:43 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:49     0:42     0:49    3:23    0:32    0:29    5:27     0:26    1:21     1:50    0:18     1:26    0:42    0:29 
                                                  18:52                                                                                                              
                                                   0:09                                                                                                              
     8         Malý Evžen                19:06     0:33     5:17     5:57    8:32    9:04    9:29   13:52    14:15   15:23    16:36   16:51    18:02   18:34   18:58 
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    0:33     4:44     0:40    2:35    0:32    0:25    4:23     0:23    1:08     1:13    0:15     1:11    0:32    0:24 
                                                  19:06                                                                                                              
                                                   0:08                                                                                                              
     9         Kohl Jiří                 19:28     2:23     3:02     3:45    6:46    7:17    7:44   12:37    13:05   14:26    16:16   16:34    18:02   18:50   19:17 
               KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral              2:23     0:39     0:43    3:01    0:31    0:27    4:53     0:28    1:21     1:50    0:18     1:28    0:48    0:27 
                                                  19:28                                                                                                              
                                                   0:11                                                                                                              
    10         Hanuš Pavel               19:34     0:31     1:06     1:49    4:34    5:02    8:02   12:52    13:18   14:33    16:16   16:37    18:02   18:57   19:24 
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva               0:31     0:35     0:43    2:45    0:28    3:00    4:50     0:26    1:15     1:43    0:21     1:25    0:55    0:27 
                                                  19:34              5:48                                                                                            
                                                   0:10               *67                                                                                            



H50  (10)                                    0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(76)    2(34)    3(60)   4(63)   5(37)   6(74)   7(69)    8(56)   9(48)   10(71)  11(72)  12(100)       C         

     1         Škorpil Martin            11:04     0:27     0:57     1:32    2:59    4:17    4:48    7:14     8:33    9:02    10:10   10:32    10:56   11:04         
               VSP USK Praha                       0:27     0:30     0:35    1:27    1:18    0:31    2:26     1:19    0:29     1:08    0:22     0:24    0:08         
     2         Průcha Miloslav           11:29     0:26     1:03     1:39    3:10    4:39    5:12    7:39     8:53    9:26    10:30   10:53    11:20   11:29         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:26     0:37     0:36    1:31    1:29    0:33    2:27     1:14    0:33     1:04    0:23     0:27    0:09         
     3         Holas Vladimír            12:45     0:42     1:21     2:14    3:48    5:24    6:08    8:45    10:05   10:37    11:46   12:08    12:35   12:45         
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:42     0:39     0:53    1:34    1:36    0:44    2:37     1:20    0:32     1:09    0:22     0:27    0:10         
     4         Hudský Vlastimil          12:54     0:44     1:17     1:56    3:26    4:48    5:23    7:44     9:35    9:58    12:02   12:26    12:45   12:54         
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:44     0:33     0:39    1:30    1:22    0:35    2:21     1:51    0:23     2:04    0:24     0:19    0:09         
     5         Ludvík Petr               13:31     1:25     1:54     2:40    4:12    5:50    6:21    8:58    10:15   10:48    12:31   12:57    13:21   13:31         
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo              1:25     0:29     0:46    1:32    1:38    0:31    2:37     1:17    0:33     1:43    0:26     0:24    0:10         
     6         Horák Petr                14:04     0:38     1:12     2:09    3:43    5:30    6:11    9:21    10:58   11:28    13:01   13:30    13:53   14:04         
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:38     0:34     0:57    1:34    1:47    0:41    3:10     1:37    0:30     1:33    0:29     0:23    0:11         
     6         Janata Petr               14:04     0:34     3:08     3:41    5:17    6:40    7:13    9:48    11:13   11:44    12:58   13:24    13:49   14:04         
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              0:34     2:34     0:33    1:36    1:23    0:33    2:35     1:25    0:31     1:14    0:26     0:25    0:15         
     8         Eiselt Miloš              14:08     0:33     1:13     1:50    3:26    5:01    5:38    8:33    10:06   10:40    13:06   13:35    13:57   14:08         
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               0:33     0:40     0:37    1:36    1:35    0:37    2:55     1:33    0:34     2:26    0:29     0:22    0:11         
     9         Drobník Ivan              14:40     0:37     1:24     2:07    4:34    6:05    6:43    9:26    11:07   11:45    13:08   13:59    14:29   14:40         
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              0:37     0:47     0:43    2:27    1:31    0:38    2:43     1:41    0:38     1:23    0:51     0:30    0:11         
    10         Hulha Karel               19:17     0:52     1:55     2:46    5:21    8:59    9:43   13:09    15:10   15:46    18:08   18:41    19:07   19:17         
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               0:52     1:03     0:51    2:35    3:38    0:44    3:26     2:01    0:36     2:22    0:33     0:26    0:10         



H55  (10)                                    0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(76)    2(34)    3(60)   4(63)   5(37)   6(74)   7(69)    8(56)   9(48)   10(71)  11(72)  12(100)       C         

     1         Přinda Oldřich            11:00     0:26     0:58     1:36    3:06    4:25    4:57    7:25     8:39    9:05    10:11   10:33    10:52   11:00         
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              0:26     0:32     0:38    1:30    1:19    0:32    2:28     1:14    0:26     1:06    0:22     0:19    0:08         
     2         Rejmont Milan             12:52     1:06     1:37     2:17    3:48    5:25    5:57    8:31    10:09   10:47    12:01   12:22    12:42   12:52         
               LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov              1:06     0:31     0:40    1:31    1:37    0:32    2:34     1:38    0:38     1:14    0:21     0:20    0:10         
     3         Pospíšil Jiří             13:32     0:34     1:09     1:53    3:47    5:23    6:01    9:04    10:37   11:12    12:31   12:59    13:24   13:32         
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   0:34     0:35     0:44    1:54    1:36    0:38    3:03     1:33    0:35     1:19    0:28     0:25    0:08         
     4         Jakubec Jindřich          13:47     0:57     1:25     2:04    3:52    5:25    5:54    8:51    10:05   10:35    11:48   13:18    13:38   13:47         
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              0:57     0:28     0:39    1:48    1:33    0:29    2:57     1:14    0:30     1:13    1:30     0:20    0:09         
     5         Kaška Rudolf              14:09     0:39     1:35     2:24    4:03    5:46    6:20    9:29    11:01   11:32    12:48   13:27    13:57   14:09         
               CHA OK Chrastava                    0:39     0:56     0:49    1:39    1:43    0:34    3:09     1:32    0:31     1:16    0:39     0:30    0:12         
     6         Šikola Alexej             14:22     0:34     1:31     2:08    4:14    6:11    6:43    9:29    10:58   11:36    12:50   13:48    14:12   14:22         
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon              0:34     0:57     0:37    2:06    1:57    0:32    2:46     1:29    0:38     1:14    0:58     0:24    0:10         
     7         Bárta Miroslav            17:41     0:46     1:27     2:12    5:38    7:24    8:10   11:59    14:01   14:41    16:24   16:59    17:29   17:41         
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   0:46     0:41     0:45    3:26    1:46    0:46    3:49     2:02    0:40     1:43    0:35     0:30    0:12         
     8         Juřina Robert             18:27     0:39     1:24     2:14    4:16    8:07    8:38   12:27    14:18   14:59    16:35   17:08    18:17   18:27         
               FYD Jizerský klub OB F              0:39     0:45     0:50    2:02    3:51    0:31    3:49     1:51    0:41     1:36    0:33     1:09    0:10         
     9         Jedlička Miroslav         19:20     2:56     3:31     4:30    6:36    8:28    9:25   13:30    15:17   16:10    17:56   18:35    19:08   19:20         
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   2:56     0:35     0:59    2:06    1:52    0:57    4:05     1:47    0:53     1:46    0:39     0:33    0:12         
    10         Bednařík Libor            20:54     0:39     1:37     2:37    5:38    8:14    9:06   14:11    16:21   17:11    19:21   20:02    20:43   20:54         
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              0:39     0:58     1:00    3:01    2:36    0:52    5:05     2:10    0:50     2:10    0:41     0:41    0:11         



H60  (7)                                     0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(76)    2(34)    3(60)   4(63)   5(37)   6(74)   7(69)    8(56)   9(48)   10(71)  11(72)  12(100)       C         

     1         Karmazín Petr             12:38     0:37     1:24     2:14    3:54    5:18    5:52    8:35     9:53   10:22    11:33   12:04    12:27   12:38         
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              0:37     0:47     0:50    1:40    1:24    0:34    2:43     1:18    0:29     1:11    0:31     0:23    0:11         
     2         Hrobař Rudolf             14:06     0:39     1:19     2:06    3:56    5:37    6:18    9:37    10:58   11:37    13:06   13:31    13:57   14:06         
               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn              0:39     0:40     0:47    1:50    1:41    0:41    3:19     1:21    0:39     1:29    0:25     0:26    0:09         
     3         Hlaváč Jaroslav           15:20     0:51     1:49     2:37    4:17    6:04    6:39    9:29    11:11   11:54    13:16   13:51    15:09   15:20         
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá              0:51     0:58     0:48    1:40    1:47    0:35    2:50     1:42    0:43     1:22    0:35     1:18    0:11         
     4         Nejezchleba Jiří          21:10     0:42     1:31     2:20    4:49    7:34    8:17   12:25    14:26   16:08    18:30   20:24    20:57   21:10         
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno              0:42     0:49     0:49    2:29    2:45    0:43    4:08     2:01    1:42     2:22    1:54     0:33    0:13         
     5         Richtr Jiří               22:15     0:47     1:54     2:41   10:28   12:56   13:35   16:53    18:28   19:23    20:51   21:27    22:02   22:15         
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   0:47     1:07     0:47    7:47    2:28    0:39    3:18     1:35    0:55     1:28    0:36     0:35    0:13         
     6         Matoušek Luboš            24:37     0:41     1:37     3:16    6:49    9:51   10:44   15:35    18:22   19:16    21:43   23:24    24:20   24:37         
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon              0:41     0:56     1:39    3:33    3:02    0:53    4:51     2:47    0:54     2:27    1:41     0:56    0:17         
     7         Lukáš Zdeněk              25:13     4:33     5:33     6:36    9:24   12:27   13:20   17:48    19:59   20:52    22:50   24:23    25:00   25:13         
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 4:33     1:00     1:03    2:48    3:03    0:53    4:28     2:11    0:53     1:58    1:33     0:37    0:13         
                                                   1:27                                                                                                              
                                                    *61                                                                                                              



H65  (2)                                     0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(62)    2(35)    3(51)   4(37)   5(67)   6(41)   7(69)    8(56)   9(48)   10(71)  11(72)  12(100)       C         

     1         Zakouřil Václav           14:43     0:41     1:20     2:57    3:51    4:25    4:49    8:48    10:34   11:14    13:23   13:56    14:32   14:43         
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   0:41     0:39     1:37    0:54    0:34    0:24    3:59     1:46    0:40     2:09    0:33     0:36    0:11         
     2         Hlavatý Karel             19:50     4:41     5:23     7:04    8:27    9:04    9:26   13:16    15:19   16:10    18:14   18:46    19:39   19:50         
               SJP Slavoj Praha                    4:41     0:42     1:41    1:23    0:37    0:22    3:50     2:03    0:51     2:04    0:32     0:53    0:11         



H70  (5)                                     0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(62)    2(35)    3(51)   4(37)   5(67)   6(41)   7(69)    8(56)   9(48)   10(71)  11(72)  12(100)       C         

     1         Štrojsa Josef             16:45     1:06     1:58     3:51    5:10    5:57    6:29   10:18    12:16   13:13    14:58   15:48    16:32   16:45         
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno              1:06     0:52     1:53    1:19    0:47    0:32    3:49     1:58    0:57     1:45    0:50     0:44    0:13         
     2         Beránek Miroslav          16:48     0:42     1:28     3:37    4:33    5:17    5:44    9:52    11:54   12:33    14:17   15:59    16:37   16:48         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:42     0:46     2:09    0:56    0:44    0:27    4:08     2:02    0:39     1:44    1:42     0:38    0:11         
     3         Semorád Miloš             19:09     1:58     4:29     6:14    7:33    8:16    8:40   12:45    14:46   15:44    17:34   18:14    18:56   19:09         
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                 1:58     2:31     1:45    1:19    0:43    0:24    4:05     2:01    0:58     1:50    0:40     0:42    0:13         
     4         Langr Jan                 19:23     2:18     3:23     5:26    7:06    7:54    8:20   12:33    14:52   15:41    17:37   18:21    19:10   19:23         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              2:18     1:05     2:03    1:40    0:48    0:26    4:13     2:19    0:49     1:56    0:44     0:49    0:13         
     5         Picek Jan                 25:46     2:53     4:26    11:26   12:35   14:04   14:43   18:49    20:50   21:56    24:01   24:42    25:28   25:46         
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl              2:53     1:33     7:00    1:09    1:29    0:39    4:06     2:01    1:06     2:05    0:41     0:46    0:18         



P2  (27)                                     0.0 km   10 K                                   
                                                  1(51)    2(52)    3(53)   4(54)   5(55)   6(56)   7(57)    8(71)   9(72)  10(100)       C                          

     1         Kosina Michal              9:45     1:36     2:18     3:37    4:13    5:43    6:57    7:16     8:38    9:17     9:35    9:45                          
               NER Neregistrovaní                  1:36     0:42     1:19    0:36    1:30    1:14    0:19     1:22    0:39     0:18    0:10                          
     2         Ježek Josef               12:11     2:35     3:30     4:46    5:35    7:23    8:59    9:20    10:54   11:29    12:01   12:11                          
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   2:35     0:55     1:16    0:49    1:48    1:36    0:21     1:34    0:35     0:32    0:10                          
     3         Novotná Veronika          13:43     2:25     3:20     4:28    5:23    7:36    9:22    9:42    12:01   12:55    13:23   13:43                          
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              2:25     0:55     1:08    0:55    2:13    1:46    0:20     2:19    0:54     0:28    0:20                          
     4         Loudová Nikoleta          14:40     3:21     4:07     5:13    7:37    9:14   10:51   11:07    13:14   14:07    14:31   14:40                          
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MT              3:21     0:46     1:06    2:24    1:37    1:37    0:16     2:07    0:53     0:24    0:09                          
     5         Rejholec Michal           14:52     3:13     4:06     6:40    8:47   10:51   12:06   12:25    13:49   14:21    14:43   14:52                          
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:13     0:53     2:34    2:07    2:04    1:15    0:19     1:24    0:32     0:22    0:09                          
     6         Šubrtová Ivana            15:07     2:31     3:26     5:22    6:59    9:18   11:25   11:51    14:03   14:27    14:56   15:07                          
               NER Neregistrovaní                  2:31     0:55     1:56    1:37    2:19    2:07    0:26     2:12    0:24     0:29    0:11                          
     7         Jeřábková                 15:10     3:00     4:07     5:28    6:31    9:09   11:13   11:44    13:46   14:25    14:59   15:10                          
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:00     1:07     1:21    1:03    2:38    2:04    0:31     2:02    0:39     0:34    0:11                          
     8         Ježková Jana              15:46     3:46     4:51     6:42    7:31    9:42   11:48   12:12    14:11   14:49    15:34   15:46                          
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   3:46     1:05     1:51    0:49    2:11    2:06    0:24     1:59    0:38     0:45    0:12                          
     9         Jeřábek                   15:52     3:55     4:50     7:01    8:01   10:19   12:10   12:29    14:13   15:13    15:41   15:52                          
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:55     0:55     2:11    1:00    2:18    1:51    0:19     1:44    1:00     0:28    0:11                          
    10         Kameníková Kateřina       16:52     3:52     4:44     6:10    7:21   10:22   12:18   12:37    14:54   16:03    16:41   16:52                          
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              3:52     0:52     1:26    1:11    3:01    1:56    0:19     2:17    1:09     0:38    0:11                          
    11         Matějková Zuzana          17:48     4:02     5:11     8:02    9:34   11:42   13:17   13:42    15:46   17:09    17:40   17:48                          
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               4:02     1:09     2:51    1:32    2:08    1:35    0:25     2:04    1:23     0:31    0:08                          
    12         Spejchal Petr             19:04     4:59     6:15     8:03    9:40   12:27   14:39   15:07    17:22   18:15    18:50   19:04                          
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              4:59     1:16     1:48    1:37    2:47    2:12    0:28     2:15    0:53     0:35    0:14                          
    13         Gilich Kryštof            20:10     3:37     4:35     7:14    9:11   11:31   13:18   13:46    16:57   19:32    20:00   20:10                          
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               3:37     0:58     2:39    1:57    2:20    1:47    0:28     3:11    2:35     0:28    0:10                          
    14         Hindráková Martina        22:10     4:22     5:20     6:58    9:41   11:56   13:46   14:05    20:53   21:30    22:00   22:10                          
               LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva               4:22     0:58     1:38    2:43    2:15    1:50    0:19     6:48    0:37     0:30    0:10                          
    15         Valušijková Mirka         22:44     7:20     8:21    10:31   11:36   14:00   15:38   16:04    20:48   21:51    22:29   22:44                          
               JIL OK Jilemnice                    7:20     1:01     2:10    1:05    2:24    1:38    0:26     4:44    1:03     0:38    0:15                          
    16         Riby Thomas               23:14     5:05     6:55    10:00   11:25   14:41   17:31   18:10    21:02   22:28    23:02   23:14                          
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               5:05     1:50     3:05    1:25    3:16    2:50    0:39     2:52    1:26     0:34    0:12                          
    17         Procházla Daniel          23:27     4:48     6:07    11:34   15:46   17:51   20:07   20:23    22:18   22:54    23:14   23:27                          
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 4:48     1:19     5:27    4:12    2:05    2:16    0:16     1:55    0:36     0:20    0:13                          
    18         Urbanczyková Jana         24:48     5:28     6:59     9:20   10:56   14:56   18:48   19:18    22:41   23:53    24:34   24:48             2:19         
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               5:28     1:31     2:21    1:36    4:00    3:52    0:30     3:23    1:12     0:41    0:14              *50         
    19         Mrzenová Kristýna         24:57     3:27     4:36     9:08   12:09   14:55   17:22   19:14    23:26   24:15    24:47   24:57            21:08         
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               3:27     1:09     4:32    3:01    2:46    2:27    1:52     4:12    0:49     0:32    0:10              *58         
    20         Heczková Anna             33:08     4:35     7:22    11:49   14:00   20:57   25:00   26:04    29:50   31:30    32:38   33:08                          
               VLI VSK Slavia TU Libe              4:35     2:47     4:27    2:11    6:57    4:03    1:04     3:46    1:40     1:08    0:30                          
    21         Žejdlíková Eliška         33:56     6:06     8:02    13:40   15:55   20:23   23:45   24:27    28:56   32:27    33:28   33:56            28:31         
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               6:06     1:56     5:38    2:15    4:28    3:22    0:42     4:29    3:31     1:01    0:28              *58         
    22         Clark Oskar               34:30     7:16    10:13    15:51   18:10   23:19   26:43   27:28    31:59   33:45    34:19   34:30                          
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva               7:16     2:57     5:38    2:19    5:09    3:24    0:45     4:31    1:46     0:34    0:11                          
    23         Urbanczyk Petr            38:24    11:19    13:41    19:39   22:05   27:11   30:31   31:19    35:56   37:39    38:10   38:24            35:26         
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva              11:19     2:22     5:58    2:26    5:06    3:20    0:48     4:37    1:43     0:31    0:14              *58         
    24         Šašek Jan                 42:26    15:23    17:47    23:43   25:57   31:17   34:27   35:14    40:37   41:35    42:14   42:26                          
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva              15:23     2:24     5:56    2:14    5:20    3:10    0:47     5:23    0:58     0:39    0:12                          
    25         Langer Lukáš              44:59     9:17    11:54    17:12   22:05   31:19   35:02   36:06    40:34   42:38    44:35   44:59                          
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon              9:17     2:37     5:18    4:53    9:14    3:43    1:04     4:28    2:04     1:57    0:24                          
    26         Labská Bohuslava          50:29    26:55    28:18    33:36   37:53   40:25   43:37   44:08    46:55   49:38    50:15   50:29                          
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                26:55     1:23     5:18    4:17    2:32    3:12    0:31     2:47    2:43     0:37    0:14                          

               Sobková Šárka              disk     3:46     4:51     7:35    9:01   12:42   14:58   15:27    17:21   18:11    -----   18:58                          
               NER Neregistrovaní                  3:46     1:05     2:44    1:26    3:41    2:16    0:29     1:54    0:50             0:47                          



P4  (7)                                      0.0 km   12 K                                   
                                                  1(62)    2(63)    3(65)   4(64)   5(67)   6(41)   7(69)    8(56)   9(57)   10(71)  11(72)  12(100)       C         

     1         Beránek Petr              11:30     1:30     2:24     3:35    4:08    4:27    4:44    7:13     8:38    9:00    10:23   10:59    11:20   11:30         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:30     0:54     1:11    0:33    0:19    0:17    2:29     1:25    0:22     1:23    0:36     0:21    0:10         
     2         Melichar Jaromír          13:34     1:01     2:02     3:41    4:26    4:50    5:15    8:44    10:19   10:38    12:36   13:05    13:25   13:34         
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 1:01     1:01     1:39    0:45    0:24    0:25    3:29     1:35    0:19     1:58    0:29     0:20    0:09         
     3         Šritr Martin              13:45     0:59     1:41     2:46    5:12    5:39    6:00    8:39    10:15   10:32    12:15   13:09    13:34   13:45         
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   0:59     0:42     1:05    2:26    0:27    0:21    2:39     1:36    0:17     1:43    0:54     0:25    0:11         
     4         Zakouřilová Markéta       17:39     0:46     1:55     3:42    4:29    4:57    5:19    9:38    12:17   12:35    15:40   16:49    17:24   17:39         
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   0:46     1:09     1:47    0:47    0:28    0:22    4:19     2:39    0:18     3:05    1:09     0:35    0:15         
     5         Koutský Pavel             18:18     1:57     3:24     5:22    6:03    6:32    7:05   11:04    13:11   13:33    16:00   17:35    18:05   18:18         
               JEN OB Jenišovice                   1:57     1:27     1:58    0:41    0:29    0:33    3:59     2:07    0:22     2:27    1:35     0:30    0:13         
     6         Pichánková Jana          672:23   658:36   659:37   661:02  661:35  661:57  662:36  665:40   667:14  667:36   669:27  671:46   672:15  672:23         
               JEN OB Jenišovice                 658:36     1:01     1:25    0:33    0:22    0:39    3:04     1:34    0:22     1:51    2:19     0:29    0:08         

               Kučera David               disk    -----     3:33     4:55   -----    6:32    6:43    8:51    10:31   10:44    12:27   13:24    13:38   13:45         
               NER Neregistrovaní                           3:33     1:22            1:37    0:11    2:08     1:40    0:13     1:43    0:57     0:14    0:07         
                                                   1:02     1:57     5:15    6:01   10:02   11:56                                                                    
                                                    *35      *50      *37     *38     *57     *49