Frýdštejn 3.10.2010 - sprintpo 27.9.2010 23:10
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

      StČí          Čip Jméno                                          RN Klub                                                         Start 


D10  (22)                                                                 

                  49994 Macháčková Barbora                                FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant                                 0:00 
                 887611 Riby Rose                                         LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                 2:00 
                 897364 Peterová Jana                                     DOB KOB Dobruška                                              4:00 
                 887929 Koucká Barbora                                    EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                         6:00 
                 425518 Mašatová Eliška                                   PHK OK99 Hradec Králové                                       8:00 
                   8306 Podrábská Maruška                                 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    10:00 
                 443091 Kalousková Marie                                  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                        12:00 
                     14 Linková Lucie                                     TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           14:00 
                   7782 Hájková Anna                                      JEN OB Jenišovice                                            16:00 
                 361924 Lejsková Barbora                                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           18:00 
                 410741 Richtrová Kateřina                                JIL OK Jilemnice                                             20:00 
                 434808 Dolejší Kateřina                                  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                      22:00 
                 426379 Gallová Veronika                                  JIL OK Jilemnice                                             24:00 
                     12 Rýdlová Adéla                                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           26:00 
                   4366 Jeřábková Nina                                    BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       28:00 
                 207860 Podrábská Bětuška                                 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    30:00 
                     17 Šritrová Lenka                                    TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                            32:00 
                   8269 ms Honsová Andrea                                 NER Neregistrovaní                                           34:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       36:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       38:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       40:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       42:00 



D12  (22)                                                                 

                   8180 Vydrová Anna                                      PEN OK RECO Sport                                             1:00 
                   4356 Janoušková Lucie                                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                        3:00 
                 232494 Žejdlíková Karolína                               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                 5:00 
                  49995 Macháčková Eliška                                 FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant                                 7:00 
                   4387 Jeřábková Ema                                     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                        9:00 
                 411613 Valkounová Markéta                                JEN OB Jenišovice                                            11:00 
                     20 Thořová Markéta                                   TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                            13:00 
                   4376 Staňová Karolína                                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       15:00 
                  49951 Poloprutská Lucie                                 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    17:00 
                      3 Würzová Karolína                                  FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant                                19:00 
                   4362 Kohoutová Barbora                                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       21:00 
                     19 Sokolářová Šárka                                  TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                            23:00 
                 428206 Labská Karolína                                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          25:00 
                   4365 Řezáčová Veronika                                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       27:00 
                 303919 Kubecová Kateřina                                 STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                      29:00 
                 428241 Žihlová Anna                                      LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          31:00 
                 426323 Doubková Petra                                    VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    33:00 
                   4368 Nováková Lucie                                    BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       35:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       37:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       39:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       41:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       43:00 



D14  (13)                                                                 

                 434595 Balcarová Barbora                                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          28:00 
                 515071 Šňupárková Anna                                   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                        30:00 
                 331527 Pustaiová Zuzana                                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           32:00 
                  49345 Votočková Eliška                                  JIL OK Jilemnice                                             34:00 
                  51537 Linková Alena                                     TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           36:00 
                2020749 Žuchová Daniela                                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           38:00 
                   6885 Kameníková Andrea                                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       40:00 
                  49954 Poloprutská Klára                                 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    42:00 
                 411561 Smutná Kateřina                                   TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                            44:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       46:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       48:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       50:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       52:00 



D16  (11)                                                                 

                 253373 Pacholíková Lucie                                 STH SK Studenec                                               1:00 
                 420432 Jurigová Pavlína                                  LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                 3:00 
                 410772 Tauchmanová Karolína                              STH SK Studenec                                               5:00 
                 515182 Würzová Anna                                      FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant                                 7:00 
                  49952 Poloprutská Tereza                                VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                     9:00 
                 232017 Pavlů Kateřina                                    PGP SK Praga                                                 11:00 
                 410734 Hoidekrová Lucie                                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          13:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       15:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       17:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       19:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       21:00 



D18  (10)                                                                 

                 301342 Lejsková Pavlína                                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            0:00 
                  49973 Žitná Jana                                        SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav                               1:00 
                 416846 Krpatová Klára                                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            2:00 
                   7764 Hradecká Lucie                                    BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                        3:00 
                 426324 Hradecká Pavla                                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            4:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                        5:00 
                2011824 Pařízková Anežka                                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            6:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                        7:00 
                 232503 Žuchová Nikola                                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            8:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                        9:00 



D21  (56)                                                                 

                  51718 Ryšavá Vendula                                    PGP SK Praga                                                  0:00 
                 253111 Vokurková Marta                                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            1:00 
                   7707 Kvapilová Lenka                                   SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav                               2:00 
                  53598 Svobodová Jitka                                   DCE KOB Dobřichovice                                          3:00 
                   7247 Peterová Alena                                    DOB KOB Dobruška                                              4:00 
                  52675 Vlažná Lucie                                      BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                        5:00 
                   7726 Rydlová Magda                                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            6:00 
                 434894 Burdová Adéla                                     LDC KOB Děčín                                                 7:00 
                   9077 Malá Věra                                         JIL OK Jilemnice                                              8:00 
                  51568 Košárková Iva                                     SCP OK Sparta Praha                                           9:00 
                 515442 Müllerová Věra                                    VAM OOB Vamberk                                              10:00 
                   4662 Vejstrková Zuzana                                 CHA OK Chrastava                                             11:00 
                   9605 Hůlková Marie                                     SNA TJ Start Náchod                                          12:00 
                 301347 Kohlová Zuzana                                    KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.                             13:00 
                   8532 Krafková Ita                                      BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       14:00 
                   9482 Hrobařová Lenka                                   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn                              15:00 
                 515086 Gomzyk Omová Michaela                             TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           16:00 
                 416316 Jarošová Klára                                    DCE KOB Dobřichovice                                         17:00 
                  51180 Soukupová Lucie                                   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                       18:00 
                   4664 Brozová Zuzana                                    CHA OK Chrastava                                             19:00 
                 416221 Folprechtová Kateřina                             OKP SK OK 24 Praha                                           20:00 
                   9969 Procházková Zuzana                                SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                       21:00 
                   4126 Gorčicová Barbora                                 CHA OK Chrastava                                             22:00 
                  49983 Kučerková Romana                                  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                      23:00 
                 416134 Dubnová Kateřina                                  LDC KOB Děčín                                                24:00 
                 515425 Mechlová Lenka                                    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                                 25:00 
                 416287 Prchalová Ivana                                   CHA OK Chrastava                                             26:00 
                   8114 Neradová Alena                                    LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                                 27:00 
                   9785 Janatová Lucie                                    DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                        28:00 
                   9088 Kynčlová Martina                                  JIL OK Jilemnice                                             29:00 
                   7785 Horáková Veronika                                 TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           30:00 
                  52283 Gajdová Kristina                                  VSP USK Praha                                                31:00 
                 331285 Jebavá Lucie                                      STH SK Studenec                                              32:00 
                   7248 Peterová Věra                                     DOB KOB Dobruška                                             33:00 
                   9988 Švihovská Eva                                     SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                       34:00 
                   8113 Pavlíková Jitka                                   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                                 35:00 
                   8889 Viková Vendula                                    STH SK Studenec                                              36:00 
                  52144 Wurzelová Hana                                    OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.                                   37:00 
                   8115 Neradová Eva                                      LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                                 38:00 
                 515409 Kalinová Markéta                                  EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                        39:00 
                  49987 Bernášková Petra                                  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                      40:00 
                   9054 Jiřištová Zuzana                                  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                        41:00 
                   5177 Pachnerová Dominika                               CHA OK Chrastava                                             42:00 
                 920677 Tichovská Martina                                 PGP SK Praga                                                 43:00 
                 420434 Lošťáková Ivana                                   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                44:00 
                   8469 Hanzlová Veronika                                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       45:00 
                 887906 Kašková Kateřina                                  CHA OK Chrastava                                             46:00 
                   9940 Ticháčková Magdalena                              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                       47:00 
                   9052 Kavanová Barbora                                  JIL OK Jilemnice                                             48:00 
                 420448 Alblová Lucie                                     PVP VSK Přírodověda                                          49:00 
                   7226 Štěpánová Dita                                    DOB KOB Dobruška                                             50:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       51:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       52:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       53:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       54:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       55:00 



D35  (12)                                                                 

                 416843 Picková Helena                                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           17:00 
                  51809 Linková Iva                                       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           18:00 
                   8307 Podrábská Marie                                   VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    19:00 
                   8254 Pařízková Věra                                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           20:00 
                   8328 Macháčková Michaela                               FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant                                21:00 
                   9076 Votočková Jaroslava                               JIL OK Jilemnice                                             22:00 
                   7788 Tichánková Dana                                   JEN OB Jenišovice                                            23:00 
                   8111 Pavlíková Klára                                   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                                 24:00 
                   7775 Zabořilová Romana                                 JEN OB Jenišovice                                            25:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       26:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       27:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       28:00 



D40  (10)                                                                 

                   8514 Rejholcová Andrea                                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                        0:00 
                 434578 Pustaiová Romana                                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            1:00 
                 361943 Koucká Ivana                                      EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                         2:00 
                   8566 Vajcová Hana                                      CHA OK Chrastava                                              3:00 
                 440493 Burdová Simona                                    LDC KOB Děčín                                                 4:00 
                 515004 Würzová Kateřina                                  FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant                                 5:00 
                  49988 Abelová Ivana                                     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                       6:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                        7:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                        8:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                        9:00 



D45  (12)                                                                 

                  51966 Procházková Miluše                                DCE KOB Dobřichovice                                         12:00 
                   8445 Pávková Jana                                      BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       13:00 
                   7724 Švábková Šárka                                    TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           14:00 
                  51601 Pecková Ivana                                     EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                        15:00 
                  51218 Petrová Věra                                      VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    16:00 
                   8467 Jedličková Zdena                                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       17:00 
                   7868 Mrázová Pavla                                     DCE KOB Dobřichovice                                         18:00 
                   9609 Hanušová Jitka                                    LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov                                19:00 
                 232182 Šípová Soňa                                       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       20:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       21:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       22:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       23:00 



D50  (6)                                                                  

                   4631 Havlová Jaroslava                                 JEN OB Jenišovice                                             0:00 
                   8162 Šaffková Zuzana                                   CHA OK Chrastava                                              1:00 
                   8207 Holasová Jaroslava                                TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                            2:00 
                   8110 Neradová Alena                                    LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                                  3:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                        4:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                        5:00 



D55  (9)                                                                  

                   8515 Klusáčková Radka                                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                        8:00 
                   8546 Korejčíková Dáďa                                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                           9:00 
                  51216 Karmazínová Ivana                                 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    10:00 
                   8549 Křtěnská Leontina                                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       11:00 
                   7776 Richtrová Jaroslava                               JEN OB Jenišovice                                            12:00 
                   8309 Bednaříková Olga                                  VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    13:00 
                   7742 Matoušková Marie                                  LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou                           14:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       15:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       16:00 



D60  (5)                                                                  

                   8152 Kašková Eva                                       CHA OK Chrastava                                             19:00 
                   8242 Kubíková Helena                                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          20:00 
                   8158 Vokálová Pavla                                    CHA OK Chrastava                                             21:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       22:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       23:00 



D65  (5)                                                                  

                   8228 Štrojsová Jaroslava                               KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                                      26:00 
                   8542 Langrová Marie                                    BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       27:00 
                  51384 Nejezchlebová Věra                                KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                                      28:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       29:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       30:00 



H10  (15)                                                                 

                      8 Schindler Pavel                                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           48:00 
                   4370 Mareš Vít                                         BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       50:00 
                     21 Gajda Martin                                      VSP USK Praha                                                52:00 
                     11 Růta Matyáš                                       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           54:00 
                     16 Hladík Jan                                        TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                            56:00 
                   4388 Kameník David                                     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       58:00 
                     10 Heinl Ondřej                                      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           60:00 
                 411599 Valkoun Jaroslav                                  JEN OB Jenišovice                                            62:00 
                  51203 Melichar Peťa                                     LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          64:00 
                 438616 Mečíř Marek                                       JIL OK Jilemnice                                             66:00 
                      9 Zappe Nicholas                                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           68:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       70:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       72:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       74:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       76:00 



H12  (22)                                                                 

                   4361 Kosina Matouš                                     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       58:00 
                 207870 Mašata Metoděj                                    PHK OK99 Hradec Králové                                      60:00 
                  51730 Gajda Jan                                         VSP USK Praha                                                62:00 
                   4359 Ullrich Jakub                                     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       64:00 
                 232325 Novotný Marek                                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           66:00 
                     18 Thoř Tomáš                                        TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                            68:00 
                   4372 Pavlovec Dan                                      BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       70:00 
                 425529 Hrouda Matěj                                      JIL OK Jilemnice                                             72:00 
                  52904 Ludvík Matyáš                                     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                      74:00 
                   4371 Hlavatý Jan                                       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       76:00 
                 425532 Valušiak Marek                                    JIL OK Jilemnice                                             78:00 
                   7758 Koštejn Vít                                       DOK OK Doksy                                                 80:00 
                   7719 Zadražil Filip                                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           82:00 
                  52924 Matějka Lukáš                                     LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                84:00 
                 426380 Hajný Vojtěch                                     JIL OK Jilemnice                                             86:00 
                  51207 Melichar Vojta                                    LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          88:00 
                     13 Novák Filip                                       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           90:00 
                 438618 Mečíř Hynek                                       JIL OK Jilemnice                                             92:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       94:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       96:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       98:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                      100:00 



H14  (18)                                                                 

                  51544 Tichánek Tomáš                                    JEN OB Jenišovice                                            27:00 
                  53163 Mašata Matěj                                      PHK OK99 Hradec Králové                                      29:00 
                      4 Hlubuček Tomáš                                    CHA OK Chrastava                                             31:00 
                   7786 Kočvara Oldřich                                   JEN OB Jenišovice                                            33:00 
                  53179 Koucký Martin                                     EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                        35:00 
                 232918 Žaloudek Jan                                      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                37:00 
                 411527 Kadečka Adam                                      JEN OB Jenišovice                                            39:00 
                 428203 Labský Jan                                        LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          41:00 
                   4357 Průcha Petr                                       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       43:00 
                 411526 Hájek Jan                                         JEN OB Jenišovice                                            45:00 
                 411412 Sokolář Ondřej                                    TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                            47:00 
                 435212 Burda Matěj                                       LDC KOB Děčín                                                49:00 
                 436960 Fürst Matouš                                      LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          51:00 
                 995840 Wolf Filip                                        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           53:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       55:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       57:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       59:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       61:00 



H16  (8)                                                                  

                   8288 Petr Pavel                                        VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    31:00 
                  52931 Hulha Lukáš                                       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                32:00 
                 330671 Nejman Stanislav                                  CHA OK Chrastava                                             33:00 
                 232509 Picek Štěpán                                      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           34:00 
                 232917 Žaloudek Matěj                                    LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                35:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       36:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       37:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       38:00 



H18  (5)                                                                  

                1993526 Průcha Pavel                                      BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       41:00 
                 920668 Ludvík Vojtěch                                    STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                      42:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       43:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       44:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       45:00 



H20  (5)                                                                  

                   8466 Pávek Petr                                        BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       48:00 
                 232508 Večeřa Martin                                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           49:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       50:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       51:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       52:00 



H21  (87)                                                                 

                 553441 Kubát Pavel                                       PHK OK99 Hradec Králové                                       0:00 
                 420455 Albl Miloslav                                     PVP VSK Přírodověda                                           1:00 
                 887159 Hostaš Petr                                       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            2:00 
                   5180 Vokál Vojtěch                                     CHA OK Chrastava                                              3:00 
                   5599 Gomzyk Andriy                                     TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                            4:00 
                   8118 Kučerka Jan                                       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                                  5:00 
                  52570 Coufal Radek                                      SSU SK Severka Šumperk                                        6:00 
                  51840 Kondrát Martin                                    PGP SK Praga                                                  7:00 
                   8298 Pachner Pavel                                     VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                     8:00 
                 920696 Janda Martin                                      DOB KOB Dobruška                                              9:00 
                  53759 Váňa Martin                                       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           10:00 
                  51706 Koč Zdeněk                                        MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha                                  11:00 
                 232039 Pavlů Ondřej                                      PGP SK Praga                                                 12:00 
                   8268 Hons Michal                                       SMR SK SNS Smržovka                                          13:00 
                 888608 Janata Martin                                     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                        14:00 
                   9622 Nývlt Martin                                      SNA TJ Start Náchod                                          15:00 
                  52916 Eiselt Jan                                        LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                16:00 
                 515441 Laciga Radek                                      PGP SK Praga                                                 17:00 
                   8304 Škoda Jakub                                       VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    18:00 
                 515108 Gajda Jan                                         VSP USK Praha                                                19:00 
                 887936 Pavlovec Jan                                      BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       20:00 
                   8300 Přinda Lukáš                                      VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    21:00 
                 888645 Kovář Miroslav                                    SCP OK Sparta Praha                                          22:00 
                 515048 Holas Ondřej                                      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           23:00 
                 207827 Kurfürst Pavel                                    FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                              24:00 
                   8247 Vajc Jan                                          CHA OK Chrastava                                             25:00 
                   9041 Kučera Štěpán                                     STH SK Studenec                                              26:00 
                 995798 Pospíšil Vít                                      SCP OK Sparta Praha                                          27:00 
                  51534 Ježek Lukáš                                       CHA OK Chrastava                                             28:00 
                   9734 Hlaváč David                                      JIL OK Jilemnice                                             29:00 
                   7755 Novák Tom                                         DOK OK Doksy                                                 30:00 
                  51112 Klouček Martin                                    STH SK Studenec                                              31:00 
                 416837 Kobr Tomáš                                        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           32:00 
                   8931 Krejčík Jiří                                      TZL SKOB Zlín                                                33:00 
                 886607 Šňupárek Václav                                   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                        34:00 
                 886513 Beneš Jan                                         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                       35:00 
                   8188 Kadavý Petr                                       CHA OK Chrastava                                             36:00 
                  49362 Charvát Jiří                                      STH SK Studenec                                              37:00 
                2019240 Hájek Adam                                        KAM SK Kamenice                                              38:00 
                 410774 Kučera Tomáš                                      STH SK Studenec                                              39:00 
                   8478 Janás Jiří                                        BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       40:00 
                1984123 Neumann Josef                                     USV USV TU Dresden                                           41:00 
                  53104 Skyva Jan                                         PGP SK Praga                                                 42:00 
                   8177 Vejstrk Daniel                                    CHA OK Chrastava                                             43:00 
                  52901 Stránský Michal                                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       44:00 
                 887908 Kolek Petr                                        DOB KOB Dobruška                                             45:00 
                  52450 Poklop Martin                                     SSU SK Severka Šumperk                                       46:00 
                   8108 Nerad Jaroslav                                    LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                                 47:00 
                  52296 Košárek Pavel                                     AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava                                  48:00 
                 303904 Janata Jakub                                      STH SK Studenec                                              49:00 
                 886514 Henych Martin                                     SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                       50:00 
                   8124 Pavlík Libor                                      LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                                 51:00 
                   8129 Martan Jiří                                       VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    52:00 
                 515195 Koucký Roman                                      EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                        53:00 
                 995821 Hradec Pavel                                      CHA OK Chrastava                                             54:00 
                 800320 Oma Jakub                                         TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           55:00 
                 515015 Janeček Oldřich                                   MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                        56:00 
                   8516 Klusáček Radim                                    BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       57:00 
                 500838 Vik Martin                                        STH SK Studenec                                              58:00 
                   8119 Pavlík Bronislav                                  LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                                 59:00 
                 405965 Hladík František                                  STH SK Studenec                                              60:00 
                   8508 Lepšík Petr                                       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       61:00 
                   9056 Folprecht Eduard                                  TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                            62:00 
                 515097 Borovička Milan                                   FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                              63:00 
                   9623 Nývlt Petr                                        SNA TJ Start Náchod                                          64:00 
                   7767 Novák Daniel                                      BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       65:00 
                 301545 Schröter Pavel                                    HAR OK Harcov                                                66:00 
                   8105 Kučerka David                                     LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                                 67:00 
                   9049 Klouček Tomáš                                     STH SK Studenec                                              68:00 
                   8980 Hanč Petr                                         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                                  69:00 
                   7746 Matoušek Jan                                      LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou                           70:00 
                1155115 Malý Aleš                                         JIL OK Jilemnice                                             71:00 
                 515081 Landovský Tomáš                                   PGP SK Praga                                                 72:00 
                  51822 Franců Adam                                       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           73:00 
                   8186 Polák Jaroslav                                    CHA OK Chrastava                                             74:00 
                 500263 Svihovsky Jaromir                                 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                                       75:00 
                 515050 Mašata Roman                                      PHK OK99 Hradec Králové                                      76:00 
                1302816 Kolařík Tomáš                                     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       77:00 
                 515458 Kalina Miroslav                                   EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                        78:00 
                 232878 Šňupárek Ondřej                                   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                        79:00 
                 897349 Blahuta Marek                                     MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha                                        80:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       81:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       82:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       83:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       84:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       85:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       86:00 



H35  (11)                                                                 

                  51280 Mička Jan                                         LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                55:00 
                 515152 Pecka Jan                                         EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                                        56:00 
                  49971 Žitný Tomáš                                       SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav                              57:00 
                 336784 Gálus Igor                                        LDC KOB Děčín                                                58:00 
                1302798 Zuzánek Zdeněk                                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           59:00 
                  51965 Procházka Antonín                                 DCE KOB Dobřichovice                                         60:00 
                 253145 Vokurka Jan                                       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           61:00 
                   8322 Kvapil Petr                                       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                            62:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       63:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       64:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       65:00 



H40  (19)                                                                 

                 416839 Picek Jan                                         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            0:00 
                  49985 Kubec Pavel                                       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                       1:00 
                  51331 Žejdlík Michal                                    LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                 2:00 
                 416828 Schindler Jiří                                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            3:00 
                 436961 Fürst Aleš                                        LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                           4:00 
                 301646 Killar Marek                                      LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov                                 5:00 
                2017687 Žucha Jiří                                        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            6:00 
                   8178 Švancar Martin                                    CHA OK Chrastava                                              7:00 
                 420408 Pavel Petr                                        LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                 8:00 
                 232502 Novotný Dušan                                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            9:00 
                   8486 Průšek Petr                                       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       10:00 
                 443079 Kalousek Jiří                                     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                        11:00 
                   7750 Rydl Jiří                                         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           12:00 
                   8523 Doležal Miloš                                     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       13:00 
                   8333 Macháček Aleš                                     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant                                14:00 
                 232643 Pustai Josef                                      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           15:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       16:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       17:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       18:00 



H45  (14)                                                                 

                   9632 Hanuš Pavel                                       LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov                                60:00 
                   8449 Müller Ota                                        BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       61:00 
                 232041 Pavlů Jaroslav                                    DCE KOB Dobřichovice                                         62:00 
                   8287 Petr Josef                                        VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    63:00 
                 301391 Kohl Jiří                                         KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.                             64:00 
                 219203 Pavlovec Petr                                     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       65:00 
                 420430 Bruner Luboš                                      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                66:00 
                   9070 Malý Evžen                                        JIL OK Jilemnice                                             67:00 
                   8490 Doškář Boris                                      BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       68:00 
                  51973 Jaroš Vladimír                                    DCE KOB Dobřichovice                                         69:00 
                  51210 Sobek Pavel                                       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          70:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       71:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       72:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       73:00 



H50  (12)                                                                 

                  49990 Ludvík Petr                                       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                      46:00 
                  52927 Hulha Karel                                       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                47:00 
                 232507 Janata Petr                                       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           48:00 
                   8219 Holas Vladimír                                    TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           49:00 
                1958242 Průcha Miloslav                                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       50:00 
                   9902 Drobník Ivan                                      VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    51:00 
                  52917 Eiselt Miloš                                      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                52:00 
                   8214 Hudský Vlastimil                                  TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           53:00 
                   8262 Horák Petr                                        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                           54:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       55:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       56:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       57:00 



H55  (12)                                                                 

                1302773 Přinda Oldřich                                    VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    32:00 
                   8167 Kaška Rudolf                                      CHA OK Chrastava                                             33:00 
                   8323 Pospíšil Jiří                                     TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                            34:00 
                   8296 Bednařík Libor                                    VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    35:00 
                   8351 Jakubec Jindřich                                  TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                           36:00 
                   7778 Bárta Miroslav                                    JEN OB Jenišovice                                            37:00 
                      5 Šikola Alexej                                     LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou                           38:00 
                   8332 Juřina Robert                                     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant                                39:00 
                 336709 Jedlička Miroslav                                 JEN OB Jenišovice                                            40:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       41:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       42:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       43:00 



H60  (9)                                                                  

                   7777 Richtr Jiří                                       JEN OB Jenišovice                                            21:00 
                   8235 Nejezchleba Jiří                                  KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                                      22:00 
                   7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav                                   SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav                              23:00 
                   7741 Matoušek Luboš                                    LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou                           24:00 
                   8243 Lukáš Zdeněk                                      LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          25:00 
                 361986 Karmazín Petr                                     VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec                                    26:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       27:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       28:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       29:00 



H65  (4)                                                                  

                   8324 Zakouřil Václav                                   TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                            16:00 
                  53507 Hlavatý Karel                                     SJP Slavoj Praha                                             18:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       20:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       22:00 



H70  (6)                                                                  

                   8541 Langr Jan                                         BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                        0:00 
                   8230 Štrojsa Josef                                     KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                                       2:00 
                 434577 Picek Jan                                         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis                            4:00 
                   4131 Beránek Miroslav                                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                        6:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                        8:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       10:00 



P2  (34)                                                                  

                 897367 Matějková Zuzana                                  LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                 1:00 
                   8518 Rejholec Michal                                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                        3:00 
                 897351 Riby Thomas                                       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                 5:00 
                2017662 Hindráková Martina                                LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov                                 7:00 
                 428281 Labská Bohuslava                                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                           9:00 
                 420453 Žejdlíková Eliška                                 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                11:00 
                   7744 Langer Lukáš                                      LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou                           13:00 
                      7 Mrzenová Kristýna                                 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                15:00 
                   8441 Kameníková Kateřina                               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       17:00 
                 342046 Šašek Jan                                         LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                19:00 
                      1 Jeřábková                                         BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       21:00 
                 897359 Urbanczyk Petr                                    LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                23:00 
                      2 Jeřábek                                           BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       25:00 
                 420419 Clark Oskar                                       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                27:00 
                   8500 Novotná Veronika                                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       29:00 
                      6 Procházla Daniel                                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          31:00 
                 232908 Gilich Kryštof                                    LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                33:00 
                   8472 Spejchal Petr                                     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                       35:00 
                 886252 Urbanczyková Jana                                 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice                                37:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       39:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       41:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       43:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       45:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       47:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       49:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       51:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       53:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       55:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       57:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       59:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       61:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       63:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       65:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       67:00 



P4  (13)                                                                  

                     15 Šritr Martin                                      TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                            67:00 
                   7789 Zakouřilová Markéta                               JEN OB Jenišovice                                            69:00 
                   8503 Melichar Jaromír                                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                          71:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       73:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       75:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       77:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       79:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       81:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       83:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       85:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       87:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       89:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       91:00 



D20  (3)                                                                  

                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       12:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       13:00 
                        Vakant                                            Vakant                                                       14:00